Rzeszów 24.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.22 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.29 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.71 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.73 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:10.93 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.24 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.75 | ZIĘBA Amanda | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.24 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.44 | PARTYKA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.03 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.26 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.64 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.81 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów # | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.05 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.70 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.71 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.13 | LUBERA Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.48 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.28580403327942 sekund |