Bogatynia 18.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.31 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.58 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.09 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.61 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.61 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.38 | PAWŁOWICZ Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.16 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 30.09 | PRASK Natalia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.96 | SZCZECINA Marcelina | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.30 | JANICKA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.76 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 36.91 | PILIPISZYN Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:09.48 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.23 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.69 | BUKOWY Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.94 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.93 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.35 | KIELAR Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.47 | SCHAB Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.75 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.94 | SZRAMSKI Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 45.55 | WINNICKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 45.70 | BEDNARZ Krzysztof | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1.73 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.20 | NIZIOŁ Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.32 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.71 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.31433582305908 sekund |