Piła 11.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.87 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.03 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.11 | JANIAK Martyna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.73 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.77 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.81 | BUSZKIEWICZ Patrycja | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.04 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.19 | KOWALAK Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.90 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 12.67 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 12.85 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
3 | F | 12.88 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
4 | F | 13.05 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | F | 13.09 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | F | 13.11 | BUSZKIEWICZ Patrycja | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.77 | BUSZKIEWICZ Patrycja | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 42.63 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 43.01 | DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 43.43 | KOWALAK Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:37.34 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:06.38 | PINIARSKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3:10.46 | PAPIEŻ Justyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:13.80 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.13 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.30 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.30 | SZARAŃSKA Anna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.42 | ROCHOWIAK Olga | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.46 | CIEMNIAK Eliza | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.91 | SZARAŃSKA Anna | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.11 | ADAMSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.29 | CIEMNIAK Eliza | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | RODOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | = | 1.50 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | = | 1.50 | CHUDAK Izabella | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.50 | PIOSIK Małgorzata | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.25 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5.15 | SŁOWIŃSKA Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.99 | NOWACZYK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.89 | CHARYSZ Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.84 | SORBIAN Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.50 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.01 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.40 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.84 | RYWKA Małgorzata | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.86 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.74 | KLIEMAN Ewa | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.07 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.78 | GÓRNA Jowita | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.37 | MATERNA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 25.18 | PRZĄDKA Monika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.82 | PIOSIK Magdalena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.86 | RABIEGA Natalia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.40 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.20 | NOWAK Sandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.83 | MORTA Angelika | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 28.76 | ROGACKA Angelika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.46 | BIEGAŃSKA Violetta | MKS Jarocin | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 27.58 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.05 | MOLICKA Lidia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 25.96 | ŁUCZAK Magdalena | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:09.85 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15:49.41 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15:52.25 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 18:44.71 | CICHAŃSKA Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 19:01.98 | PATERCZYK Marta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 19:33.20 | DĘBSKA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 20:33.69 | MUSZYŃSKA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 20:44.71 | IGNASZEWSKA Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.82 | KORALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.66 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.29 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.86 | MACYGIN Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.97 | JELAK Sebastian | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | F | 11.24 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 11.68 | MACYGIN Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | F | 11.71 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | F | 11.81 | KORALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.07 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.64 | JELAK Sebastian | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 38.67 | CZWORDON Marcin | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:28.16 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:30.91 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:31.03 | POPŁAWSKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:31.91 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:45.34 | JĘDROWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:09.85 | TOMIAK Dariusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:14.69 | KRAWCZYK Seweryn | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:15.92 | WUCKI Adrian | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | 3 | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.23 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.48 | KRAJEWSKI Adrian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.12 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil | MKL Gniezno # | 1992 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.90 | SUCHORSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.41 | KRAJEWSKI Adrian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.00 | CZESZYŃSKI Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.43 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.34 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U16 | MA | IV | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.25 | DACH Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.94 | KAWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | UKS Skoczek Skoki # | 1991 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.93 | NIESOBSKI Jacek | LUKS Sokoły Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.80 | JANIAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.79 | PODLEWSKI Damian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.87 | SMERDKA Szymon | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.82 | LONKA Arkadiusz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.07 | GRAJEK Miłosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.74 | ADAMCZAK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.77 | JAKUBCZAK Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | WIEJA Piotr | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 38.38 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.74 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Hubert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.44 | PIETRASIAK Damian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1992 | U16 | WP | IV | BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 44.95 | ADAMCZAK Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.82 | GOŁUCH Radosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.10 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:56.67 | GRZECA Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 29:47.26 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 29:53.66 | WAWRZYNIAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 30:55.27 | LIKE Szymon | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 31:42.53 | RADOŃ Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 32:36.38 | RUSEK Karol | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.84562301635742 sekund |