Toruń 10.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.19 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:36.96 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.94 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.11 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.77 | STELMACH Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | IWIŃSKA Eleonora | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.12 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.88 | KRZEMIŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.84 | SZABLEWSKA Anna | UKB Szubin | 1991 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.11 | MACIEJA Natalia | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.99 | BOJANOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1993 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.73 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.76 | LISEWSKA Oliwia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.77 | MICHALSKA Monika | UKS Cyprianka | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.75 | GUZA Adrianna | UKS Cyprianka | 1993 | U14 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.35 | ZIELIŃSKA Alicja | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.52 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 24.76 | KULIŚ Adrianna | KS Wda Świecie # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.69 | PIĘTA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.65 | REMBIASZ Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.80 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.80 | WAŁĘSA Dorota | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.96 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.60 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.41 | KOWALSKI Rafał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:30.76 | GĄSIOROWSKI Radosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.64 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:28.81 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:29.30 | OSSOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | KENSIK Jan # | Z/10197/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:29.65 | IWICKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.76 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.31 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.30 | BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.70 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | GRYGORCZUK Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.43 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | 6.19 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.84 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.64 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.61 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.05 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.52 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.00 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.50 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.38 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.66 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.85 | RĘGOCKI Kamil | UKS Cyprianka | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.23 | GIEŁCZYK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.47 | DZIEWIĄTKOWSKI Karol | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.47268009185791 sekund |