Toruń 09 - 11.02.2018 PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski U18 i U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.88 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.95 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.03 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.08 | TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | 23 | e | 1 | 8.40 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 1 | 8.60 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 1 | 8.98 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.68 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.89 | ORSZAGH Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.92 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.07 | ŻUROWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/1754/17 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 8.22 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 2 | 8.73 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
e | 2 | DQ | SOBCZYK Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 7.50 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KN | ||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 7.94 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 8.06 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 8.08 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 8.12 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 26 | e | 3 | 8.69 | ROŻEK Marcelina | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/6534/15 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
7 | 27 | e | 3 | 8.70 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 7.75 | KONDERAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0903/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 7.88 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 7.93 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 8.10 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 4 | 8.21 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | 24 | e | 4 | 8.47 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | ||||||||
7 | 30 | e | 4 | 9.31 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 7.93 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 21 | e | 5 | 8.31 | KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/2685/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
3 | 22 | e | 5 | 8.32 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
e | 5 | DQ | BIGUS Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
e | 5 | DQ | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
e | 5 | DQ | NAJWER Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 6 | 7.40 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 6 | 7.73 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 6 | 7.80 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 6 | 7.81 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 6 | 7.91 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 6 | 7.93 | ŚWIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U20 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 21 | e | 6 | 8.08 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 7 | 7.46 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 7 | 7.69 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 7 | 7.76 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 7 | 7.86 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 7 | 7.87 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 7 | 7.90 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 7 | 7.99 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 22 | e | 7 | 8.13 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 8 | 7.53 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 8 | 7.64 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 8 | 7.76 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 11 | e | 8 | 7.83 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 8 | 7.88 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 8 | 7.90 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | 19 | e | 8 | 7.95 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 8 | 8.13 | BROŻEK Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.32 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.40 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.37 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.65 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.43 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.75 | KONDERAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0903/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.57 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.83 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.65 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.84 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.66 | KANTOR Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.86 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.69 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.89 | ORSZAGH Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.91 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
f | 1 | DQ | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.71 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.87 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.77 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.91 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.82 | KULPIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0382/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.97 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.89 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.03 | STEFAŃSKA Iga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | NOWOSIELSKI Rafał | Z/2227/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.94 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.03 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.05 | ŻUROWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/1754/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.08 | TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.09 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 25.60 | WRUSZAK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 25.76 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 26.25 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 26.67 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 1 | 28.96 | TYKARSKA Adrianna | LKS Lubawa | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | TYKARSKI Marek # | Z/3339/16 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 25.47 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | KN | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 26.25 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 21 | e | 2 | 28.05 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2002 | U18 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 2 | 28.06 | SPYCHALSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 25.38 | RZESZEWSKA Olga | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. OSIK Tadeusz # | , Z/0630/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 15 | e | 3 | 27.07 | FABIAŃCZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 2002 | U18 | LU | III | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 27.30 | BRZYSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1574/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 27.49 | BELOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/0080/17 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 27.58 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U18 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 25.83 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 26.18 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 26.57 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 28.26 | ROSA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/5625/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 28.48 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 9 | e | 5 | 26.35 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 5 | 26.71 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 5 | 26.98 | WESOŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 5 | 27.39 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 5 | 28.19 | SIURDYBAN Karolina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | e | 5 | 30.65 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 13 | e | 6 | 26.75 | ZMARZŁA Weronika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 6 | 27.08 | MURAWSKA Barbara | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 6 | 28.96 | GRUBIAK Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
e | 6 | DQ | MRUGALSKA Nikola | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CHMIELARZ Lucyna PUJDAK Andrzej | , Z/0922/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
1 | 9 | e | 7 | 25.23 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 7 | 26.20 | KOROCIŃSKA Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 7 | 26.27 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 7 | 26.74 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 7 | 28.03 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 8 | 24.94 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 8 | 25.07 | PLUSCHKE Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 8 | 25.11 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 8 | 26.11 | JASTRZĄB Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/4184/18 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 8 | 26.60 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 9 | 24.80 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 9 | 25.05 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 9 | 25.41 | BIAŁACH Marzena | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5234/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 16 | e | 9 | 26.35 | GRACZYK Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U20 | KP | III | WOŹNIAK Jacek | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 9 | 27.52 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 10 | 24.45 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 10 | 25.06 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 10 | 25.86 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 10 | 27.13 | ŚWIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U20 | KP | III | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
e | 10 | DQ | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 11 | 24.36 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 11 | 25.60 | NEUMANN Sara | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | , Z/1648/15 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 11 | 26.37 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 11 | 26.87 | CIEŚLAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 40.06 | DĄBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 41.74 | KĘDZIA Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 43.12 | KRZYŻEWSKA Wanessa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1429/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 43.53 | GORNOWICZ Daria | KS Wda Świecie | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 44.63 | BUDNICKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1527/16 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
6 | 26 | e | 1 | 46.82 | SARNOWSKA Natalia | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 40.47 | FORC Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 41.75 | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 43.13 | PARTYKA Alicja | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 43.46 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 2 | 45.71 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
6 | 25 | e | 2 | 46.46 | PAŁKA Martyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0501/17 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 39.45 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 41.91 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 43.16 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 44.21 | MIERZEJEWSKA Martyna | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Zenon | Z/3047/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 45.23 | NEIMAN Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 40.04 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 41.47 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | 41.52 | SZEWCZYK Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 43.62 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz # | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
5 | 27 | e | 4 | 46.90 | BEMBNISTA Martyna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/3439/16 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 39.43 | GADOMSKA Julia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2074/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 5 | 42.16 | WOJNOWSKA Natalia | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 5 | 42.18 | JACHOREK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 44.49 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 5 | 45.44 | CZACHOR Karolina | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/6463/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 56.35 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 56.95 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 58.91 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 59.80 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 60.57 | CIUPEK Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm # | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 61.02 | LACHOWICZ Klara | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 57.18 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 57.88 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 58.00 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. MAZUR Janusz # | , Z/0142/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 60.75 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 61.19 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 65.56 | MATUSZCZAK Izabela | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0173/17 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 56.83 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 56.90 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 58.97 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 59.61 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | HEMMERLING Andrzej | Z/6373/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 60.21 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 64.10 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:38.51 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 1:39.41 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 1:40.64 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:41.03 | PIETROŃ Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał # | , Z/2850/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 1:42.22 | KUBICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 1 | 1:47.56 | BIELAWSKA Julia | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 1 | 1:52.96 | KOŁEK Weronika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław # | Z/0358/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ZKN | |||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:39.01 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:39.31 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:39.54 | CZAPKA Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 1:42.93 | PLECZYŃSKA Natalia | GKS Żukowo # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/2926/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:44.57 | KOCOT Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 2 | 1:46.07 | BEREŚNIEWICZ Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. B.D. | Z/3372/16 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 22 | e | 2 | 1:46.60 | ŁATAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz # | Z/3407/17 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
8 | 25 | e | 2 | 1:51.56 | PIZOŃ Wiktoria | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 1:36.54 | SOWA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2094/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:37.81 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 3 | 1:37.94 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 3 | 1:38.24 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 1:45.88 | OWSIANIK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 3 | 1:59.50 | ŚWITALSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 3 | 2:01.20 | KOWALCZYK Agata | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0032/15 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
1 | 12 | e | 4 | 1:41.08 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | 1:41.61 | STĘŻALSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1277/15 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 1:41.89 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | UKS Czempion Bełchatów # | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 1:43.27 | LICHOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 4 | 1:45.53 | SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 4 | 1:48.13 | FELSKOWSKA Natalia | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:15.56 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:16.02 | HOFMAN Maria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | # | KN | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:17.72 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:20.46 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 2:22.52 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:24.14 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:17.29 | KOCZANOWA Margarita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0990/18 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:18.42 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U20 | PK | III | KN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 2:20.21 | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:21.23 | PAWLAK Marcelina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 2:24.02 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:28.70 | GILETA Dominika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2643/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 2:16.25 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 2:16.38 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U20 | PK | II | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 2:16.81 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 2:22.52 | GIERACH Milena | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | URBANIAK Mateusz B.D. | Z/4398/15 | 2024 | |||||||
e | 3 | DQ | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/2443/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:16.73 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:17.28 | KOCZANOWA Margarita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. GIZA Andrzej GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0990/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:18.32 | HOFMAN Maria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:18.44 | KUDLIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2407/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:18.62 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:19.24 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U20 | PK | III | KN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:21.16 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:21.41 | WIDLIŃSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:21.53 | BULCZAK Sylwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:54.06 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:54.29 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:54.56 | LEWNA Weronika | AML Słupsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2119/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:55.47 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:58.24 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:59.97 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:59.98 | PĘTLICKA Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:03.68 | DOMURAT Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:03.98 | RASIŃSKA Halina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0712/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:06.66 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
11 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:08.29 | WALISIEWICZ Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | CHOCHLIUK Grażyna # | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
12 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:12.79 | SERAFIN Katarzyna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0063/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
13 | 17 | s | 1 | 3:14.79 | ŁUKASIK Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:03.93 | BUTLER Katarzyna | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/1755/15 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:06.82 | OCHNICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:07.72 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:08.28 | DALIDOWICZ Maja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:16.58 | KOLASA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2633/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:19.39 | TYPA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 3:23.33 | WSZOŁEK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/1805/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:24.07 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | GKS Żukowo | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/3180/17 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 3:27.69 | PRZYBYLSKA Dominika | UKS Dąb przy SP w Stobnie # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0171/17 | 2021 | |||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 3:39.05 | ŁAKOTA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0250/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:22.48 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:34.74 | JELSKA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | II | JELSKA Justyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1051/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:35.27 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:40.33 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2000 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:41.68 | KOTŁOWSKA Agata | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U20 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:44.35 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:44.80 | SUROWIEC Patrycja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/0537/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:45.08 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:56.19 | BEREŹNICKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0280/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:04.03 | KIRSZ Ewelina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U20 | KP | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:27.62 | PIETRUCZUK Alicja | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2000 | U20 | WN | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GROTH Dagmara | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U20 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/2372/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.74 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U18 | LD | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.71 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.71 | POLL Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U18 | WP | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | Z/0949/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.68 | ZARĘBA Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.64 | DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2701/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.55 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.55 | LIPSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.55 | SZCZUKO Urszula | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/6560/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1.55 | ZAWER Natalia | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 2 | NM | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.95 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.87 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U20 | WP | I | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.74 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.73 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.71 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KACZMAREK Zuzanna | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2000 | U20 | KP | II | LUZAK Małgorzata | Z/1942/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.48 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.36 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U20 | LU | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.35 | SIKORSKA Sandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał # | Z/5585/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.20 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.16 | BROŻEK Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.11 | GRACZYK Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U20 | KP | III | WOŹNIAK Jacek | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.11 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U20 | PK | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.08 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U20 | KP | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.06 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.98 | KUŚWIK Magdalena | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.80 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.10 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 7.14 | KASZYŃSKI Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.16 | SZPANOWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.19 | GÓRNY Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3147/17 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 7.20 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 7.27 | ŚMIDOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | PIĄTKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.09 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ZKN | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.15 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 7.26 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 7.30 | MIKUS Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 7.41 | BRODZIK Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 22 | e | 2 | 7.73 | MURAWSKI Kacper | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | TARNOWSKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1540/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 7.07 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 7.15 | ZALEWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.24 | MISZKIEL Marcin | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/0427/16 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.24 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.26 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 7.30 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/0146/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
e | 3 | DQ | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 7.00 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN GIM | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 7.08 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 7.29 | MICHALAK Piotr | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/2843/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 7.41 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
e | 4 | DQ | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
e | 4 | DQ | DZIKIEWICZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. DOBRZENIAK Jarosław JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | , Z/0992/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 6.88 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | KN | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 5 | 6.97 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 7.15 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 5 | 7.18 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 5 | 7.25 | ROSÓŁ Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/0754/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 24 | e | 5 | 7.26 | KAJZER Maksymilian | KS Maków Biega | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 5 | 7.51 | BIESZKE Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 6 | 6.92 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 6 | 7.02 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 6 | 7.13 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U20 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 6 | 7.14 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2146/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 6 | 7.25 | TRZASKA Damian | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2628/17 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 25 | e | 6 | 7.35 | LIŚKIEWICZ Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 28 | e | 6 | 7.58 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 7 | 6.93 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 7 | 7.04 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 7 | 7.12 | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 7 | 7.15 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
e | 7 | DQ | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
e | 7 | DQ | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 8 | 6.88 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | KN | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 8 | 7.00 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 8 | 7.07 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 8 | 7.14 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 8 | 7.25 | CZARNECKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | e | 8 | 7.53 | MAĆKAŁA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. | , Z/0551/17 | , 2024 | |||||||
e | 8 | DQ | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 9 | 6.95 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | KN | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 9 | 7.05 | MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 9 | 7.15 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 20 | e | 9 | 7.23 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
e | 9 | DQ | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 9 | DQ | GROBELNY Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 9 | DQ | GRZYBEK Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/0502/17 | 2018 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.83 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | KN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.95 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.84 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.00 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2001 | U18 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.86 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.04 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.93 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.06 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.94 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.10 | CZYSZCZOŃ Maciej | MKS Rabka-Zdrój | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.96 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.12 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.97 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.99 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
f | 1 | DQ | ZALEWSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | KASZYŃSKI Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.03 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.13 | GÓRNY Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3147/17 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.05 | TUCZYŃSKI Michał | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna B.D. B.D. # | Z/1066/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.20 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.09 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U20 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.21 | SZPANOWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.11 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2146/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.21 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.12 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.23 | MISZKIEL Marcin | SL Salos Suwałki # | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/0427/16 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.15 | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.24 | ŚMIDOWICZ Kacper | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.16 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.25 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.25 | PAWEŁCZYK Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 1 | 7.60 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 681 | ||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 1 | 7.73 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | 640 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | w | 1 | 7.79 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 622 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.79 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 622 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | w | 1 | 7.81 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 616 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 7.18 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 819 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 7.21 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN KN | 809 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 7.24 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | 799 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 7.33 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 769 | |||||
5 | 6 | w | 2 | 7.65 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 665 | ||||
1 | 6 | w | 3 | 7.53 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 703 | |||||||
2 | 7 | w | 3 | 7.69 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 653 | |||||
3 | 8 | w | 3 | 7.71 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 646 | ||||
4 | 9 | w | 3 | 7.81 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 616 | ||||
5 | 11 | w | 3 | 7.87 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 598 | ||||
6 | 12 | w | 3 | 7.96 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | 571 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 4 | 7.32 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 772 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 4 | 7.36 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ZKN | 759 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 4 | 7.39 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 749 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 4 | 7.45 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | KN | 729 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 4 | 7.46 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 726 | |||
6 | 10 | w | 4 | 7.87 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | ZKN | 598 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 22.38 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U18 | OP | II | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | KN | |||||
2 | 13 | e | 1 | 24.10 | GRZYWACZ Kacper | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 24.57 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 23.29 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 23.49 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 24.34 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
e | 2 | DQ | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
e | 2 | DQ | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 22.62 | KSEPKA Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | II | GRENDA Jan | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 22.78 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 23.63 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 24.68 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
e | 3 | DQ | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 23.00 | CHROSTA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/0168/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | KN GIM | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 23.69 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 4 | 23.71 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
e | 4 | DQ | BRONISZEWSKI Kacper | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3168/17 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 22.62 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 5 | 22.71 | SUŁOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2001 | U18 | MA | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 5 | 23.52 | MIERZEJEWSKI Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 24.81 | MIŁEK Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1168/18 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
e | 5 | DQ | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 21.84 | KREFT Szymon | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U20 | PM | I | JASKUŁKA Teresa | Z/5416/15 | 2020 | M | KN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 6 | 22.35 | ZYCH Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 6 | 22.59 | KORONA Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 6 | 23.32 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 7 | 22.16 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 7 | 22.96 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 7 | 23.08 | TRZASKA Damian | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2628/17 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 7 | 23.15 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 7 | 23.74 | KOZIOŁ Jakub | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 7 | 24.33 | MAĆKAŁA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. ROSTEK William B.D. | , Z/0551/17 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 8 | 22.32 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 8 | 22.76 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | KN | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 8 | 23.16 | NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 8 | 24.16 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 9 | 22.00 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 9 | 22.17 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 9 | 23.02 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 9 | 23.23 | KUDLA Nikodem | MKL Szczecin | 2000 | U20 | ZP | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 24 | e | 9 | 23.89 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U20 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 10 | 21.59 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | KN | ||||||
2 | 21 | e | 10 | 23.48 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 10 | 23.53 | ZAWISZA Wojciech | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
e | 10 | DQ | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 11 | 22.19 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 11 | 23.03 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 18 | e | 11 | 23.26 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 11 | 23.34 | CHOJNOWSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
e | 11 | DQ | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | KN | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 35.76 | MAŁECKI Adrian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin KĘDZIORA Robert | , Z/2613/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 36.68 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 14 | e | 1 | 36.96 | JAROSZ Bartosz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 1 | 37.80 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | |||||||
5 | 31 | e | 1 | 39.31 | POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | 32 | e | 1 | 39.39 | CIARKA Bartosz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 35.31 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U18 | LU | -- | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 36.60 | PĘKAŁA Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 37.17 | LISICKI Dominik | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 37.55 | SADOWSKI Jarosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 37.63 | ROWIŃSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. KALINOWSKA Joanna | , Z/3152/16 | , 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 37.91 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 35.51 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 35.90 | KINCZEWSKI Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 36.44 | ŻYGOWSKI Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 36.94 | MRUG Kamil | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 3 | 38.20 | KRĘCZEWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0219/16 | 2022 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 35.26 | PAJĄK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KN | |||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 4 | 36.47 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 4 | 37.13 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 38.09 | MAGALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 4 | 38.78 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 4 | 39.21 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 36.30 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 17 | e | 5 | 37.21 | PIASECKI Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0948/18 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 26 | e | 5 | 38.30 | BIENIAS Maksymilian | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 5 | 38.30 | TRZÓSŁO Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 5 | 38.50 | PAŹDZIERKIEWICZ Jacek | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
e | 5 | DQ | KUCHARCZYK Jan | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 6 | 35.99 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 6 | 36.11 | DUCH Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 18 | e | 6 | 37.36 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 6 | 37.43 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
5 | 33 | e | 6 | 40.12 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | # | GIM | ||||||||
e | 6 | DQ | KUŚ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 49.05 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 1 | 51.64 | PILCH Eryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 1 | 52.21 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 1 | 52.46 | DZIMIRA Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 50.12 | MACIĄG Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | KN | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 2 | 51.37 | LIPIŃSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U20 | PM | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 51.49 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 51.55 | WOLNIAK Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 52.37 | LIGMAN Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 48.82 | WALICKI Antoni | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0509/15 | 2021 | KN | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 3 | 50.93 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U20 | KP | III | CZUBASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2264/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 51.07 | WASZKIEWICZ Bruno | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 52.43 | LATOS Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 52.53 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 49.62 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 49.91 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | 50.16 | GRZELCZAK Kacper | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 50.97 | MARCZAK Konrad | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1999 | U20 | LB | III | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 4 | 51.08 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 58.18 | O A | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 49.82 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 50.86 | PAŹDZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 5 | 50.93 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 5 | 51.41 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 5 | 51.99 | GŁĄBEK Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 5 | 53.08 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U20 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:25.72 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:26.08 | JAKUBIK Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:27.12 | DUCH Mikołaj | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 1:28.46 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 1 | 1:29.00 | CACH Łukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 1 | 1:30.67 | PIOTROWSKI Filip | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2127/17 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 23 | e | 1 | 1:31.86 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz | Z/2096/15 | 2018 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 27 | e | 1 | 1:38.50 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:26.05 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 18 | e | 2 | 1:28.53 | DĄBROWSKI Jakub | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon | Z/0592/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
3 | 24 | e | 2 | 1:32.85 | KRAUZE Robert | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 2 | 1:34.51 | NAUS Kacper | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | JANUSZEWSKI Marcin | LUKS Serock # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0971/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | MNICH Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | KUSTOSIK Jan | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:24.12 | SWALSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0818/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 1:26.09 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 1:26.42 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 1:26.62 | GRODEK Fabian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | CHOCHLIUK Grażyna | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 1:28.22 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 1:28.42 | FILIPIAK Miłosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 1:29.29 | RUMIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2002 | U18 | KP | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | 25 | e | 3 | 1:33.74 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 1:24.07 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 1:24.63 | KOZDRAŃSKI Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 1:27.05 | SUBOCZ Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 1:27.21 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 4 | 1:27.50 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | GUKS Asy Dywity | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 4 | 1:28.33 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 4 | 1:30.06 | URBAŃSKI Jakub | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:56.13 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:56.14 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:56.15 | RAJPOLD Arkadiusz | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 | U20 | PK | II | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:57.17 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:58.17 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:01.09 | PRZYDZIAŁ Jakub | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 2000 | U20 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2667/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:02.39 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 1 | 2:04.67 | LEC Dawid | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | BAŁDYKA Jakub B.D. # | Z/1908/17 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:58.60 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:58.79 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 1:58.80 | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 1:59.73 | ZIELEŹNIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 2:02.72 | SZPEJNA Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2000 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:02.88 | WIECZOREK Alan | AML Słupsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 2:03.39 | SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/2052/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 1:57.48 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | # | KN | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 1:57.69 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 1:58.51 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:59.07 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 1:59.52 | TANAŚ Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 2:02.88 | DRAWC Filip | SKLA Sopot | 2000 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 3 | 2:05.66 | PLATA Karol | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:53.62 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:54.55 | ŻYWKO Szymon | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1224/16 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:55.54 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:00.89 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | ADAMEK Marek | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | KN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:02.86 | GROBERSKI Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/1296/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:06.03 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:07.33 | CHODURA Marcel | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1999 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1194/15 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:10.96 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:11.33 | WNOROWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:11.50 | BIELSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0474/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:06.59 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:06.86 | KUCHARSKI Jarosław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:08.03 | CHEŁMIK Sergiusz | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:09.57 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:10.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/1159/16 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 4:10.21 | WALOTEK Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:11.40 | BIERNACKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:14.70 | BRESZKA Dawid | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 2000 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 4:17.60 | RACZEK Piotr | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:48.25 | TULEJA Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/5215/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:51.84 | ŁUKASIAK Kamil | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 5:58.87 | MISIOR Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 5:59.35 | WILKOSZ Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 1 | 5:59.53 | SIWEK Szymon | KL Iskra Białogard # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 1 | 6:06.63 | HASIURA Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 1 | 6:12.62 | SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKI Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 28 | s | 1 | 6:13.14 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcel | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
9 | 30 | s | 1 | 6:28.17 | MOSEJKO Maksymilian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 5:48.37 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U18 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 5:52.10 | ROMAŃCZUK Marek | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 5:54.73 | JANKOWSKI Karol | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 5:56.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 5:58.22 | DOBBERSTEIN Paweł | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 6:02.07 | TOBERA Mieszko | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 6:02.49 | SZCZERBA Mikołaj | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | , Z/0783/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
8 | 24 | s | 2 | 6:04.87 | STANIAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | KRAWCZAK Tomasz | Z/0185/15 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 26 | s | 2 | 6:11.02 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. # | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 29 | s | 2 | 6:20.61 | OSET Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 5:40.21 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Żukowo | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/1010/17 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 5:40.83 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 5:42.61 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 5:45.70 | KONOPKA Dawid | KS Maków Biega | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 5:46.01 | NALEPA Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 5:47.81 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 3 | 5:50.04 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
8 | 10 | s | 3 | 5:50.83 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 3 | 5:50.93 | TRACZ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 3 | 5:52.14 | MROŻEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja B.D. # | Z/1062/17 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
11 | 23 | s | 3 | 6:02.96 | FURMAN Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.90 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | 714 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.87 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | 687 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.84 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | 661 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.81 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 636 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.81 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 636 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.78 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | IV | ZKN | 610 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.78 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 610 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.72 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN KN | 560 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.69 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 536 | ||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.63 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | 488 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.87 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 687 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.84 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | KN | 661 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 1.81 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 636 | |||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 1.78 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 610 | ||||
5 | 4 | w | 2 | 1.78 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | 610 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 1.75 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 585 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 1.69 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 536 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 1.63 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ZKN | 488 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 1.63 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 488 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 1.60 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | ZKN | 464 | ||||||||
10 | 11 | w | 2 | 1.60 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 464 | |||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 1.51 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 396 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.65 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | ZKN KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.35 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.35 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | LDK! | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.35 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.35 | AUKSZTEN Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/4196/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PARZYSZEK Fryderyk | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.00 | DOMINO Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BLEJA Jacek | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | OSOT Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.40 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.35 | SENK Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U18 | PM | II | # | LDK! | KN GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.10 | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.10 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.10 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.10 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.95 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.80 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.60 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.60 | KRUPKA Piotr | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | BIALIC Marek | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.20 | STOLC Mikołaj | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U18 | PM | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.53 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.25 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.03 | SKRZYPEK Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.81 | LACH Artur | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2000 | U20 | MA | II | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2952/15 | 2020 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.77 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | # | KN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.72 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.65 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.58 | LEMIESZEK Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | III | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/5232/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.46 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.44 | ŚNIEGULA Damian | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.96 | DALECKI Kordian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 2000 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.72 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.61 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.61 | WĘCLEWSKI Dawid | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2002 | U18 | KP | III | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/2610/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.56 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.51 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.49 | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nakło | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.31 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN GIM | ||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.05 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U18 | ZP | IV | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.98 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5.92 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
f | 2 | NM | WAJDZIK Kamil | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.71 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 746 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.57 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | 713 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.55 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 709 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.54 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN KN | 707 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.95 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 576 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.92 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ZKN | 569 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.79 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | ZKN | 542 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.70 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 523 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.59 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 500 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.53 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 487 | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 6.36 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 666 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 6.17 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | KN | 624 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 6.01 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 589 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 5.86 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ZKN | 556 | |||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 5.83 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 550 | |||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 5.78 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 540 | ||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 5.76 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 535 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 5.68 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 519 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 5.61 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 504 | ||||
10 | 10 | w | 2 | 5.51 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | 483 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 2 | 5.37 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 455 | ||||
12 | 12 | w | 2 | 5.04 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | ZKN | 390 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.45 | PIETRAS Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | KN | 756 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.06 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | IV | ZKN | 671 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.12 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | 614 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.48 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | ZKN | 575 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.28 | GAJEK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0528/17 | 2019 | 3 | 563 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 11.04 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 548 | |||||
7 | w | 1 | 10.89 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 539 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 10.66 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | ZKN | 525 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 10.63 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | 524 | |||||
10 | w | 1 | 9.68 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 466 | |||||
11 | w | 1 | 9.36 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 447 | ||||
12 | w | 1 | 8.52 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | 397 | |||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.48 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.49 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.07 | UCHMAN Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | # | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.81 | NIEDŹWIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.45 | KOKOSZEWSKI Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/3150/17 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.17 | CZYŻ Michał | MKS Ustroń # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.11 | KOBIELLA Konrad | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.08 | KORZEC Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.05 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.04 | PRZYBYŁEK Łukasz | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0383/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.04 | SARNOWSKI Adrian | UKS Cyprianka | 2000 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/5651/15 | 2019 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.97 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.81 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 14.78 | PRAJWOWSKI Kacper | UKS Cyprianka | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/0302/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
15 | f | 1 | 14.24 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 14.13 | SKOPIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | II | WALCZAK Jerzy | Z/5262/15 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 14.06 | OTOK Bartosz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U20 | PK | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 13.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
19 | f | 1 | 13.50 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
20 | f | 1 | 13.22 | SNOPEK Marcin | KL Gdynia | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.31 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | KN | 747 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.89 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | KN | 722 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 13.37 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | 690 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 12.33 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | ZKN | 626 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.96 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | ZKN KN | 604 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.73 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ZKN | 590 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 11.18 | ŚWITOŃ Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U20 | WP | IV | ZKN | 557 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 10.48 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 515 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 10.12 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | 493 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.78 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 472 | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.817831993103 sekund |