Toruń 17 - 18.02.2018 62. PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 23.21 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | U23 | 24.55 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | KN | ||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | U23(3) | 25.01 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | # | KN | |||||||
e | 1 | U23(-) | DQ | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 24.25 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | U23(2) | 24.93 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 25.13 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | U23(5) | 25.40 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 24.19 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 24.42 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 24.95 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 25.01 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 24.45 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | M | KN | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | U23(4) | 25.06 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.12 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.98 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.13 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.43 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.46 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 25.12 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | KN | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.11 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.56 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.57 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.63 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 53.30 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.41 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:10.76 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 2:11.79 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 2:15.76 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:04.81 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:05.25 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:05.70 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | KN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:07.02 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:07.37 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:23.94 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Masters | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:29.51 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:31.07 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 9:42.35 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | KN | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:49.72 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 11:14.23 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:27.20 |
KOWALUK Dariusz ANKIEWICZ Emilia WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika SUWARA Wiktor |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1990 1994 1996 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej |
Z/1042/12 |
2024 |
M |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:28.52 |
KARAŚ Mariola BANACH Joanna MORDYL Jakub JURCZYK Mariusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1992 1996 1996 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej B.D. |
Z/0698/12 Z/3686/11 Z/0696/12 Z/0179/12 |
2022 2021 2021 2021 |
M M M 1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:35.06 |
MISTERKA Nikoletta GWIAZDOŃ Paweł KORBUT Milena STACHOWSKI Rafał |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 1991 2000 1991 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. |
Z/2389/15 |
2024 |
M |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:49.06 |
KUPCZAK Aleksander RANECKA Daria WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika JURCZYŃSKI Rafał |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 1.85 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.82 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | M | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 1.82 | BORYS Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U23 | PM | M | BORYS Jerzy B.D. | Z/0014/14 | 2024 | M | ZKN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.73 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.73 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 1.70 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 1.67 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 1.67 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.34 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 6.14 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | I | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.02 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KN | |||||
4 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 5.97 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.95 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.86 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 5.77 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 5.77 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U23 | LB | II | ZKN | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.58 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | KN | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.57 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 12:54.93 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U23 | PK | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | ZKN | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13:06.82 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | KN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13:07.68 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13:17.13 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 13:53.06 | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13:53.53 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | U23(-) | DQ | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | U23 | 21.62 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | KN | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | U23(4) | 21.86 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | U23(6) | 21.96 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | KN | |||||
4 | 15 | e | 1 | 22.29 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 21.14 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 21.30 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | KN | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | U23(3) | 21.84 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | KN | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | U23(5) | 21.90 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 21.17 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 21.42 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 21.53 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. | M | KN | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | U23(7) | 21.96 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | KN | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 22.64 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | Sen | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | KN | |||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | U23 | 21.59 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | KN | |||||
2 | 13 | e | 4 | U23(8) | 22.04 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U23 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 22.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 22.31 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 4 | 22.37 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.64 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.19 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 21.58 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.85 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | DNF | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | KN | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.67 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | I | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.75 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.05 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.50 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | I | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2023 | KN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.15 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.33 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.35 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.84 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | KN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.04 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | KN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 47.33 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 1:50.57 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:51.25 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:51.38 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | U23(5) | 1:52.84 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | U23(6) | 1:55.65 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:48.08 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | KN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | U23(1) | 1:48.23 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | M | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:51.26 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | U23(3) | 1:51.29 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U23 | KP | I | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||
5 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:52.18 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | U23(4) | 1:52.19 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||
s | 2 | U23(-) | DNF | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | KN | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:48.52 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 781 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:51.22 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 753 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:51.85 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | KN | 746 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:52.66 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN | 738 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | U23 | 2:57.73 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | KN | 687 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:00.51 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | 659 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:01.10 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 654 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | U23 | 3:01.11 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | KN | 653 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:19.46 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:21.47 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | KN | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:23.17 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:23.83 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 8:26.71 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | KN | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 8:27.78 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1674/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:28.41 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:28.94 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | U23(3) | 8:30.05 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | ZKN | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 8:31.27 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7.83 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7.85 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7.94 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8.15 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | Sen | PM | -- | KN | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | KN | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | ZKN | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.79 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 7.84 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.87 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.88 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.97 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 8.01 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | M | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 8.14 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.30 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | Sen | PM | -- | KN | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 8.24 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | 922 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.29 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN | 910 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.32 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 903 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.39 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | KN | 886 | ||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 8.41 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 881 | ||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.43 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | KN | 877 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | U23 | 8.53 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | KN | 853 | ||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 8.78 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 795 | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.83 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.72 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | ZKN KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 4.40 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | U23(-) | NM | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | KN | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | U23 | 4.80 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. # | KN | 849 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.60 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | 790 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | U23 | 4.60 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | KN | 790 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | U23 | 4.50 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN | 760 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.40 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 731 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | U23 | 4.20 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | II | KN | 673 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | U23 | 4.20 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | 673 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.00 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | 617 | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 7.73 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.48 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | # | KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 7.41 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | KAŃSKI Ryszard | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.34 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | I | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 7.25 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 7.14 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.99 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | U23(5) | 6.92 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U23 | PM | II | ZKN | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | U23(6) | 6.77 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | |||||
10 | f | 1 | U23(7) | 6.60 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.47 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 20.60 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.73 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.05 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.00 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | M | KN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 18.76 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 18.64 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.63 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.78 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 15.14 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | ZKN | |||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | U23(1) | 5661 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5657 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | U23(2) | 5427 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5296 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | U23(3) | 5155 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | U23(4) | 5095 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | U23(5) | 5044 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | KN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4805 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -- | KN | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 19:41.63 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19:44.28 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | KN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:50.92 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | KN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20:05.56 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20:08.41 | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | KN | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20:12.37 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | U23(1) | 21:05.57 | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U23 | WP | -- | KN | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | U23(2) | 23:01.01 | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6477541923523 sekund |