Łódź 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.20 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.29 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 28.44 | MILCZAREK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.75 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.19 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.13 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.80 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5:50.35 | POTRZESZCZ Katarzyna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.34 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 65.15 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 64.74 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 67.62 | SOBOLA Łucja | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:08.16 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7:16.00 | WÓDKOWSKA Liliana | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7:51.31 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.68 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2.60 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.41 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | 674 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.33 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | 12.36 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.23 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.29 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 9.93 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.56 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 44.20 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.25 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.16 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3225 | BOCZEK Ewelina | UKS Jedynka Łowicz # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 3531 | KRUCIŃSKA Karolina | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 1990 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 3691 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | 3923 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 4439 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.77 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.87 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.16 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 21.68 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.09 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:56.72 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1:59.02 | KORBUS Kamil | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.60 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | +9.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | 778 | ||||||||
2 | w | 16.71 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | -- | 655 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.20 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.22 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.30 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 62.63 | KULECZKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 62.97 | JANIAK Norbert | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.39 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.50 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.14 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 55.41 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 55.48 | STANISŁAWSKI Daniel | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 56.53 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 57.51 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7:14.31 | TOKARCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1992 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | LATAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | KUŹNIAK Piotr | STS Rozwój Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.89 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | 705 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.74 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.35 | LATOCHA Bartłomiej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.09 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.16 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.55 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.45 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.60 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 41.98 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 60.19 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | 741 | |||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5025 | NOWAKOWSKI Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U18 | SK | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 4730 | ŚWISTAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4352 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | IV | BIELACHA Maciej # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.56053590774536 sekund |