Warszawa 17 - 18.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.82 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.89 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.87 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.07 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | F | 12.73 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | F | 12.79 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | F | 12.91 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | F | 12.96 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.78 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.35 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U16 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.66 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.69 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.46 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.18 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:41.57 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.66 | MIˇSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:02.54 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.14 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.43 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.80 | MASZCZAK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 17.27 | WO¬NY Izabela | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 17.65 | MŁYŃCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | F | 15.26 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 16.55 | MALISZEWSKA Karolina | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
3 | F | 16.86 | MASZCZAK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | F | 17.49 | WO¬NY Izabela | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||||
5 | F | 17.66 | FIEDKO Kamila | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||||
6 | F | 17.94 | MŁYŃCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.51 | STASIK Barbara | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.48 | JESIONOWSKA Justyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | WI¦NIEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | FILAR Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.68 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 11.56 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.38 | LANGE Urszula | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.49 | LASKOWSKA Marta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 27.74 | CHOLEWICKA Katarzyna | UKS Mokotów | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.60 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -2.7 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 11.67 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | III | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.81 | LUSZTAK Szymon | UKS Orkan Sochaczew # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.56 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:27.98 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:31.49 | BRYKCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.76 | JASIONOWSKI Mariusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.30 | WĘSEK Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.75 | GRALEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Żoliborz | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:45.11 | ZARYMBSKI Robert | LUKS Boguszyce | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:06.00 | WĘSEK Grzegorz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.88 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.98 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.09 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.58 | GRZYBOWSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 18.14 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 18.14 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 18.48 | DZWOLAK Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | F | 15.79 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 15.96 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | F | 16.65 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
4 | F | 16.71 | GRZYBOWSKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
5 | F | 17.56 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | F | 17.79 | KRAWCZYK Michał | UKS Mokotów | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | |||||||||||
7 | F | 18.35 | DZWOLAK Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | |||||||||||
8 | F | 18.45 | BIEŃKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.13 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.54 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | KULIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.60 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.80 | SKRZEK Gaweł | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.94 | CZARNECKI Patryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.90 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.89 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej # | Z/1437/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.29 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.55 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.02 | BIELICKI Mateusz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.12 | GALIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.76 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71707320213318 sekund |