Zielona Góra 01.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.73 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:44.24 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U14 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:45.72 | PADEWSKA Kamila | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1993 | U14 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:48.94 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U14 | DS | V | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.01 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.23 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.58 | SUJKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1993 | U14 | LB | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.91 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.84 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.97 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.97 | MROWIEC Gracjan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.57 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.79 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.89 | FORNALCZYK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.20 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.84 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.40 | FORNALCZYK Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:25.93 | MOJSIEJ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:28.38 | ŚWIĄTEK Emil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:29.20 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:39.96 | OBAŁA Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:41.90 | SKORUPA Marek | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1991 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2:44.55 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Tadeusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:45.93 | JANOWSKI Wojciech | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | DOBOSZ Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.05 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.90 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.12 | MARZEC Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.97 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.30 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.26 | DERENDARZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.19 | KUBÓW Krystian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.95 | CICHOŃ Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.28 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.02 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U14 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.80 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.74 | KACZOR Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.72 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.46 | KACZOR Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 37.79 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U14 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.00 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.80 | DANIELISZYN Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.08 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57645511627197 sekund |