Radom 25.05.2013 Olimpijskie nadzieje Mazowsza - mityng juniorów mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.12 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.23 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.26 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.99 | WIˇCZEK Joanna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.72 | BIEGAŁA Ewelina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.16 | MˇKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.41 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.74 | SYNDERCZYK Natalia | UKS Orlik Pionki | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.47 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.86 | FABISZEWSKA Dominika | UMKS Junior Pionki | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 15.58 | KROGULEC Paulina | UKS Michałów Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | SMOLIŃSKA Wiesława | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 16.54 | OLCZAK Ola | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.36 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -5.2 | IV | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.65 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -5.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.83 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -5.2 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.65 | WA¦NIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 76.63 | JANISIAK Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | JUDZIŃSKA Kinga | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.31 | CZERSKA Małgorzata | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.52 | JARASZEK Wiktoria | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 75.63 | PŁACHTA Zuzanna | UKS Orlik Pionki # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.27 | KACPERKIEWICZ Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.79 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.41 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.00 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.80 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.49 | SMOLIŃSKA Izabela | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/0633/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.70 | BUŁKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.21 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.85 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 75.49 | KRZOSEK Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.99 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 78.16 | PELC Kamila | UKS Starówka Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | Z/1337/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DYMAREK Julia | UKS Starówka Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | WITKOWSKI Henryk | 5 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BIEGAŁA Ewelina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JANISIAK Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.37 | FABISZEWSKA Dominika | UMKS Junior Pionki | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.23 | ROSZKOWSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.98 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.22 | TKACZYK Daria | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.68 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.13 | KOWALCZYK Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.86 | GÓRECKA Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.90 | FARBI¦ Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.11 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.76 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.76 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.36 | WARCHOŁ Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.03 | SOKÓŁ Gabriela | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.38 | ROSZKOWSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.47 | KOPEĆ Anna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.60 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.81 | NESKA Maja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.28 | TKACZYK Daria | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.04 | BUZOR Dominika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.74 | KOWALCZYK Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.18 | GÓRECKA Ewa | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.33 | FARBI¦ Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.82 | BORKOWSKA Kinga | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.44 | WARCHOŁ Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.61 | WRÓBEL Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.62 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.97 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Adrian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.02 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.13 | ŁYCZAK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.70 | AMANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.80 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.08 | KUPIS Robert | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.49 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Technik Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.56 | BALASIŃSKI Karol | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -2.3 | V | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0872/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.00 | MARSZAŁEK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.18 | DZIUBAŁTOWSKI Adrian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.15 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.33 | WO¬NIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -3.1 | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.44 | BORYCZKA Jakub | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.11 | KUROWSKI Filip | UKS Orlik Pionki | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -3.1 | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | 5 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.40 | PETKOW Michał | UKS Orlik Pionki # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -3.1 | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.91 | SYNDERCZYK Daniel | UKS Orlik Pionki | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -3.1 | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.72 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.93 | WRÓBEL Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.13 | PRZEMYSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -3.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.14 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Adrian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.54 | ŁYCZAK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.98 | BALCEREK Kamil | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.02 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.53 | WO¦ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.23 | PODKOWA Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.08 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.30 | PETKOW Paweł | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek # | Z/1258/14 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.08 | MOLIN Michał | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.78 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Piotr | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:02.41 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:02.70 | TOKARSKI Grzegorz | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.29 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:19.11 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:06.90 | KUC Sławomir | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:08.96 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:16.51 | KOBYŁKA Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:24.71 | WÓJCIK Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:32.87 | WILK Mikołaj | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:54.90 | KOBIAŁKA Jakub | UKS Orlik Pionki | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | SKORUPSKI Szymon | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.94 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.29 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Adrian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.87 | KACZUBA Krzysztof | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1538/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.50 | SOBCZYŃSKI Karol | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/1813/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.87 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.22 | RUTKOWSKI Gerard | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.92 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.64 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.50 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SOBULSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MI¦KIEWICZ Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.28 | NOWOCIEŃ Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.10 | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.59 | DROZD Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.30 | KRASOŃ Szymon | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1998 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.25 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Michał | UKS Starówka Radom | 1978 | Masters | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | OLCZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.57 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.05 | BORYCZKA Jakub | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.36 | ŁYCZAK Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.74 | DROZD Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.63 | IGLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Wisła Puławy | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.53 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.48 | MI¦KIEWICZ Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.34 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.83 | GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil | KS Wisła Puławy | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.92 | WIERCIOCH Szymon | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.58 | KOMÓR Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.03 | WABIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.85 | STOLARCZYK Szymon | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.30 | PŁATOS Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.95 | FALIŃSKI Dawid | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.72 | BOCIEK Dominik | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZCZECHOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1194038391113 sekund |