Kraków 09 - 10.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.31 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.03 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.17 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.42 | MIESZKOWICZ Joanna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.24 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.30 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.36 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.44 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.52 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.52 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.64 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.12 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.46 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 27.68 | BOCIANOWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.95 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.02 | BIELEC Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.41 | SZEFER Karolina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.10 | GRADEK Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 28.72 | SOBALA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 28.20 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:09.26 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:12.98 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:14.13 | PLĄDER Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:17.84 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 2:20.54 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 2:26.74 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:25.36 | NĘDZA Dorota | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:02.70 | BIELEŃ Maria | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.47 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.03 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.23 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.00 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.14 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 68.41 | MRUKOWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.17 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.16 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.10 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.74 | GAPIŃSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 33.86 | HABINA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.46 | GORAJ Magdalena | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||||
1 | w | 37.10 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | 612 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4687 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 3799 | ROŚ Paula | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3644 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
5 | 3400 | REC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3286 | PABICH Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3124 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Judyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4486 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.28 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.60 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.88 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.39 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.51 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.25 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.88 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.82 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.47 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.39 | STAWIARZ Dariusz | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 25.67 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.77 | KUŚNIERZ Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 25.91 | PASTERNAK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22.52 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.99 | HELIZANOWICZ Jakub | MLUKS Tarnów | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.44 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.10 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.69 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.31 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.50 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:54.96 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.97 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.67 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.15 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:57.27 | BYSIEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:58.12 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.78 | BUCZKOWSKI Sławomir | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:59.66 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:00.00 | DADEJ Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:53.24 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9:15.67 | CHŁOPEK Dawid | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:20.14 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U18 | PK | IV | WOJTAS Tomasz # | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.28 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.50 | IDZINIAK Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.79 | GNAT Krystian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 58.45 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 58.52 | CETNAROWICZ Artur | ULKS Lipinki | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 61.86 | KLUCZNIK Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 60.50 | NĘDZI Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 63.66 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.41 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.38 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.75 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.82 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | MACHAJ Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 2.13 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.04 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 1.74 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.89 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
1 | 13.99 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.52 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.95 | SERAFIN Dariusz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.89 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.61 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.42 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.33 | TRĄD Zbigniew | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.62 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 14.25 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.86 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.58 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.97 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.84951400756836 sekund |