Warszawa 06 - 07.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.19 | SIKORSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.71 | LUCACI Diana | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.41 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.25 | ROSA Sylwia | SG Legia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 44.54 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 40.47 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 13 | 41.69 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 42.12 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 43.00 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 43.13 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 42.61 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:10.84 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:20.33 | WILCZYŃSKA Miriam | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:52.93 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:00.85 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:01.99 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:02.10 | GOMOLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Żoliborz | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:03.23 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:03.40 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:04.23 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:22.39 | WI¦NIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:27.28 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:52.04 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:55.69 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7:37.80 | KRAWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 9.87 | MASZCZAK Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.67 | JAROSZEK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.43 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 9.06 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 9.09 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | A | 9.12 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.20 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.90 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.21 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.56 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | = | 1.45 | SZEMBOROWSKA Nina | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.73 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.69 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 1.60 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.60 | PAWLONKA Renata | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.55 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | III | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.48 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.35 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.33 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.21 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 6.92 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 7.03 | BˇCZYK Jarosław | UKS Lisy Zgierz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 7.63 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.94 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 19 | 6.96 | WO¬NIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 41.56 | MOŁCZAN Adam | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 36.80 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 20 | 37.03 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:30.01 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:35.66 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:35.68 | WOŁOWICZ Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:37.12 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:40.43 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:39.46 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:35.51 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:55.57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz | KS Piaseczno | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:59.37 | KRUCZYK Sylwester | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.60 | ONI¦K Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.60 | KONASZEWSKI Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.60 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | = | 3.60 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
11 | = | 3.60 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
14 | = | 3.20 | ¦WIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
14 | = | 3.20 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | = | 3.20 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.52 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
17 | 3.00 | PRZYBYSZ Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
18 | 2.80 | TARNOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 2.60 | RYBICKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.86 | GRZYB Tomasz | KS Solidarni Pruszków # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.52 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.60 | KRAWCZYK Michał | UKS Mokotów # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.25 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.53 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.77 | CICHOCKI Tomasz | MKS Pułtusk | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.52 | MĘCZYŃSKI Mariusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.15 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.33 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1990 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 16.02 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.78 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.07 | ¦NIOSEK Przemysław | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.75 | RUDA¦ Piotr | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.75 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77460384368896 sekund |