Cottbus GER 06.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.13 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 8.00 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 8.04 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 8.09 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | B | 8.24 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | A | 8.18 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.02 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.04 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.94 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.17 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.08 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.73 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.07 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.14 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.08 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.95 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.08 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.22 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.24 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 7.73 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 8.17 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||||
1 | 8.19 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.93 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.99 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.00 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.05 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 8.09 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.93 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 41.95 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 42.11 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.55 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.56 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 42.64 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 43.03 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 43.39 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.39 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 43.23 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 44.09 | KRYCIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 43.71 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 44.12 | PAŹDZIOR Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2:32.35 | PADEWSKA Kamila | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1993 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:41.88 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:32.32 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:33.13 | DERNOWSKA Natalia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.24 | KOŁAKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.88 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.88 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.40 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.62 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.97 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.55 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.76 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.30 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.46 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.82 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 9.97 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9.63 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.69 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | JAROSZ Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | JASIŃSKA Edyta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 5.38 | KOTOWICZ Karolina | MKL Toruń # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 5.22 | KOSOWSKA Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 5.04 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
2 | C | 4.68 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1992 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9.81 | NYCZKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.04 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | B | 7.31 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 7.13 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 7.29 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | A | 7.34 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.09 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.32 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.16 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.31 | MALENDOWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 35.27 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | A | 37.70 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 36.76 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.86 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.97 | SIENKIEWICZ Jacek | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.02 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.08 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.69 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.72 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 36.94 | KURDYK Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.76 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 37.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 37.67 | ZIELONKA Julian | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 38.46 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 37.72 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 39.22 | PŁATEK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 39.42 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 38.80 | DUBISZ Błażej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 39.61 | SZEWCZYŃSKI Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 39.66 | WALKOWIAK Konrad | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 39.88 | RODAK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1:52.80 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 1:58.16 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 2:00.62 | ŚWIĄTEK Emil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 2:00.90 | PŁOŃCZAK Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 2:05.20 | OBAŁA Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | C | 2:04.09 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8:58.51 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 9:24.59 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:24.59 | ZAGÓRNY Marcin | UKS Odra Krosno Odrzańskie # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 9:27.21 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.91 | JASIŃSKI Patryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8.95 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.08 | SKRZYPIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.77 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.95 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.96 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 8.83 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.33 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 8.37 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.48 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.52 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | = | 1.80 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | = | 1.80 | GRUSZKA Jarosław | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | B | 4.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | B | 4.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | B | 3.80 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.45 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.25 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.58 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1992 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.60 | PAZOŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.91 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 13.53 | MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.33 | ŁACHECIŃSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.48 | BUŁA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.23 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.41 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.62 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1982 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.91518497467041 sekund |