Spała 26 - 28.01.2007 Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski Jun i Jun. Mł |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.10 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.83 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.92 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.96 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.85 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.87 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.96 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.04 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.97 | STANKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.85 | KARCZMAREK Zuzanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.86 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.87 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.91 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.94 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.95 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 25.59 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 26.06 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 26.89 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.80 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.83 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.29 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.00 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.29 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.81 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.81 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.37 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 42.15 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 43.30 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 44.13 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 41.63 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 42.60 | SAKS Anna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 45.64 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 41.86 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 42.05 | MULARSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 41.39 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 43.52 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 42.29 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 7 | 43.20 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 39.77 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 8 | 41.50 | LEWANDOWSKA Wioletta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 42.72 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 42.50 | KREFT Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 42.69 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 42.80 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 56.54 | BURMISTRZAK Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.58 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.20 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 59.17 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 59.29 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.59 | ADAMCZYK Justyna | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 60.98 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:38.80 | NOWAK Agnieszka | UKS Bliza Władysławowo # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:38.91 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:40.66 | LABUDDA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:40.90 | BOTOR Daria | LKS Pszczyna | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:41.23 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:42.58 | LIS Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:50.68 | JÓŹWIK Ewa | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:34.00 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:34.77 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:35.97 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:36.07 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:36.92 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:36.94 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.12 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.24 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:30.39 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.35 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:31.71 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:34.62 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:34.50 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:41.37 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:48.79 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:30.85 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:31.06 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:36.16 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:41.43 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:45.88 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:17.97 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:18.26 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:19.04 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:19.06 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:22.01 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:23.77 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:31.82 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | IV | # | 670 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:34.41 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | 639 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:36.08 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 619 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:29.82 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 695 | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:05.82 | AMBROZIAK Anita | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:06.15 | ŚLIWA Sandra | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.28 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:59.29 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:00.14 | PACHOTA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2341/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:00.20 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:00.28 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:04.18 | BRZEZIŃSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:04.31 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:06.32 | KLUK Marlena | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:12.92 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 3:02.21 | WINCZEWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 3:04.64 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:08.60 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 3:10.90 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:39.30 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:39.40 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:49.25 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11:25.62 | SCHATTON Aleksandra | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 10:17.80 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 12:26.44 | SARAT Paulina | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.73 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.81 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.92 | GRONAU Katarzyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.95 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.23 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.26 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.31 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | = | 1.58 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
7 | = | 1.58 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.67 | SOBUŃ Justyna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1991 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.67 | KLIN Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.63 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.67 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.58 | ŻABOWSKA Kesja | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | 1.67 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.67 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.58 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.58 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.54 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5.85 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5.51 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.17 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5.18 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4.96 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5.10 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4.81 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5.05 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5.00 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4.99 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4.98 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4.94 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4.90 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.33 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 651 | |||||||
3 | w | 5.18 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 609 | |||||||
3 | w | 5.47 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | # | 691 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.10 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.84 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.34 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 11.85 | ADAMCZAK Paulina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.09 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.81 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 3767 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3639 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 3632 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3307 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||||
5 | 3083 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2798 | WRÓBLEWSKA Urszula | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3306 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 3205 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
3 | 3178 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3164 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 3163 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
6 | 3079 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3028 | KOBYSZ Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2985 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2966 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 2952 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 2902 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 2854 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 2848 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 2795 | HARUK Marta | WLKS Wrocław | 1991 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | 2682 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.06 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 7.20 | BIENIEWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | B | 7.26 | ZAWAŁA Błażej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 7.10 | WIŚNIEWSKI Hubert | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | A | 7.21 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.16 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.27 | PAŁUBICKI Łukasz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.18 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.22 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.14 | HERMANOWICZ Emil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.13 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.20 | JANIC Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.34 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
B | 99.99 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | B | 21.90 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | A | 21.93 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 22.01 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 22.43 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 22.26 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | B | 22.55 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 22.28 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.90 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.07 | KRAWCZYK Damian | MGSZS Zelów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.11 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.09 | DIETRICH Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.08 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 22.88 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.15 | AKINYEYE Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 23.80 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 23.92 | WÓJCIK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 23.27 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 23.92 | BIŃKOWSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 23.90 | MYŚLIWIEC Seweryn | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 23.93 | BLUS Maciej | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 23.99 | SZADKOWSKI Mateusz | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 23.22 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 23.52 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 24.26 | SZTENDEL Mateusz | UKS Vis Skierniewice # | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 35.85 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 37.25 | PROKOP Adrian | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 36.21 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 36.62 | ZAWŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 36.09 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 36.63 | GŁADYSZ Sławomir | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1990 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 37.01 | POPOWNIAK Patryk | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 36.39 | SADZIAK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 37.29 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 37.03 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 37.21 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 37.08 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 37.38 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 37.64 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 36.74 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 48.33 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 50.20 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 48.68 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | A | 49.03 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | A | 49.55 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 50.53 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.69 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 51.72 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:26.02 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:26.30 | ŚWIS Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:26.78 | PASTUSZKA Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:28.25 | WYCZAŁKOWSKI Damian | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:26.19 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:26.71 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:26.95 | BULA Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:27.94 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1991 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:29.36 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 1:25.26 | SZCZYGLAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:23.44 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 1:26.63 | SEEMANN Krzysztof | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:24.93 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:27.32 | UZAR Dariusz | SKLA Słupsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 1:28.28 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 1:28.30 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 1:23.31 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 1:30.26 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | 2 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.08 | KAMIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:58.14 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:58.44 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59.07 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:59.82 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 1:57.93 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:50.18 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:51.11 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:55.05 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:55.06 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:58.71 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:09.52 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:20.63 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:48.25 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:48.53 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:01.92 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:04.05 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:25.18 | PODOLAK Mirosław | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 8:46.15 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | 9:14.85 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 9:19.92 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 9:22.99 | RÓŻYCKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 9:25.60 | ZUGAJ Dawid | UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św. # | 1989 | U20 | SK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.52 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.54 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9.18 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | w | 8.67 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | 820 | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.13 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.34 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.38 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.41 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.45 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.75 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.80 | MUCHA Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.16 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.48 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.57 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.61 | RACKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.02 | FAŁDZIŃSKI Andrzej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.11 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.46 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.49 | OSIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.49 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.74 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.75 | MISZEWSKI Radosław | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.11 | NIKODEM Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.12 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.23 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.32 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.43 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.43 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.44 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.46 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 8.13 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.36 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8.50 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.55 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.57 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.76 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.18 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | = | 1.85 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | = | 1.97 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
9 | = | 1.95 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.11 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.12 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.98 | MICHAŁOWSKI Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.98 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.05 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | = | 3.80 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | = | 3.80 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4.50 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3.30 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4.40 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4.20 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3.20 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3.80 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3.60 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3.30 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2.70 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3.00 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | PIERZGA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WÓJCIK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | KASS Michał | KL Gdynia | 1991 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.30 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.30 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U18 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 3.80 | KŁOS Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.50 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | 482 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.66 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.44 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.42 | MATKOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | 14.67 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.23 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.22 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
8 | 13.00 | MASTEJ Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 12.63 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 12.28 | STASIEK Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4853 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4563 | WOJNAROWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4515 | WYRZYKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4238 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4003 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3921 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 5237 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5137 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5100 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4691 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4573 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4420 | RADOMSKI Kacper | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4385 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.350625038147 sekund |