Bydgoszcz 17 - 20.07.2003 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.46 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 11.66 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | M | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 52.35 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | f | 35:20.92 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 58.15 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 10:13.56 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin # | 1981 | U23 | LB | M | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.92 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.35 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 6.44 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | M | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 6.21 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | M | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 15.54 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 15.07 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 14.34 | MACIĄG Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 48.93 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 54.09 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.35 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | M | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 45.87 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | MM | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1:48.78 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 48.45 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | ||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 8:27.95 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 54.79 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:22:07 r | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | MM | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1:27:19 r | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1:29:53 r | DYŚ Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.31000685691833 sekund |