Poznań 04 - 05.06.2011 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Jun i Jun mł. el. OOM [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.29 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -2.8 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3934/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.62 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 28.99 | HAWRYLUK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -2.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 27.22 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 28.60 | WYTYK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4565/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 29.76 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1190/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.76 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -2.0 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.06 | JEZIORNA Agnieszka | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1993 | U20 | WP | -2.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.23 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -2.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.81 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.85 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -2.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.07 | JAŚKIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.53 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.13 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.37 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 24.82 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -2.6 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 25.45 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -2.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 25.72 | PODLASZCZAK Weronika | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -2.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 26.37 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 26.94 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 3 | 27.07 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -2.6 | III | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:15.62 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:18.32 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:16.37 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:19.67 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz | 1989 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:17.92 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:20.78 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:21.75 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:22.68 | KĘDZIORA Magdalena | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:23.85 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:27.60 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:24.67 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:27.79 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:29.34 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:31.35 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:32.56 | KACZMAREK Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:42.93 | ZIACH Karolina | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0875/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:47.76 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:37.17 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | 606 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:41.72 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 553 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:41.73 | SUCHANECKA Daria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 553 | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:43.95 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 528 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:01.60 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 350 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:15.26 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 236 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | 0 | |||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:30.82 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:39.64 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:43.47 | BARAN Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:04.60 | PASZKO Jolanta | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:10.21 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:16.36 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11:21.37 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 11:25.16 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 11:31.49 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 11:38.16 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 11:43.57 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 11:47.78 | GÓRNIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 70.82 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 72.27 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 73.62 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 74.39 | STACHOWIAK Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4557/11 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 74.82 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 75.98 | HOFMAN Justyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 62.74 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 63.67 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 65.15 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 66.30 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 66.42 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 67.45 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 69.08 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 69.22 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.43 |
OBARSKA Katarzyna ORZESZYNA Paulina WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/0658/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:00.51 |
JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna MAJORCZYK Monika TABACZEWSKA Anna ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/1477/11 |
2024 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:08.74 |
NOWAK Natalia POŚNIAK Patrycja POŚNIAK Manuela ŚLĘZAK Natalia |
MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:23.47 |
GRZELAK Magdalena BUCHAJCZYK Anna MARKOWSKA Karolina SZCZEPANIAK Agata |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 1995 1994 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.34 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.07 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.03 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.77 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | WP | +2.2 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.66 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U23 | WP | +3.8 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.64 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.47 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.45 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.38 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.1 | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.33 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.27 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.21 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | +2.7 | III | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.15 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.07 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.28 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | 637 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.21 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | 617 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.76 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | -- | 495 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.71 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 482 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.22 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.5 | -- | 359 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.11 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | 333 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.09 | SUCHANECKA Daria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | -- | 329 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.34 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.30 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.53 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 56.32 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.05 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 53.92 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 34.35 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 50.10 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 31.08 | KUROWSKA Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 41.53 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.10 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.96 | PASZKO Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.85 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.22 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.00 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.83 | LEWERA Anna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.80 | KRUPIŃSKA Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.70 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.48 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 29.96 | ROGOZIŃSKA Magdalena | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.05 | MANIA Ewa | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.23 | BIAŁOWĄS Barbara | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 33.36 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | 540 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 30.64 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | 489 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 29.45 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 466 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.32 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | 426 | |||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 23.50 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 354 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 22.04 | SUCHANECKA Daria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 327 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3936 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3579 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3460 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2711 | LECKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2580 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3535 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3136 | SUCHANECKA Daria | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.34 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1987 | Sen | LB | -1.8 | II | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.73 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.52 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -1.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.88 | GRZELIŃSKI Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.03 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 23.94 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 23.38 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 24.20 | WARDAK Mateusz | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 24.15 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.8 | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 24.24 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 24.35 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 24.81 | PAZERA Szymon | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4564/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 19 | s | 1 | 25.00 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 26.79 | OSOLIŃSKI Piotr | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 22.64 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.03 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | III | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.88 | ROKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.35 | DRZYMAŁA Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.95 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.40 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 23.13 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.62 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.35 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 23.82 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.61 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 23.92 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.79 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.80 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 22.23 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 3 | 22.38 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -1.8 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.58 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 3 | 23.10 | KRACZEK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.31 | STRÓŻEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 3 | 23.40 | OWCZARZAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -1.8 | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | Z/1189/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.45 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -1.5 | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 21.75 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.5 | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 21.78 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -1.5 | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.01 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.02 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 22.17 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | -1.5 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 22.19 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 22.68 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -1.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:00.37 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:07.38 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Gniezno | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0941/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:01.96 | PRZYBYLSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5261/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:09.43 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:01.98 | CHUDZICKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/5260/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:10.48 | MATYJA Daniel | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:05.44 | PSZCZOŁA Dariusz | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:11.23 | FLORCZAK Aleksander | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:05.74 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:12.09 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:09.10 | KOZIOŁ Tomasz | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/1273/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:13.19 | RADZIMSKI Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:11.62 | KLUPP Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:54.04 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:56.82 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:55.02 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:57.94 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:55.81 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:59.71 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:56.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:00.10 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:56.89 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:03.03 | LUDWICZAK Norbert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:57.14 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:05.81 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:57.59 | KAROLAK Karol | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | Z/4373/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:06.08 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:57.65 | CZŁAPA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:09.25 | GÓRSKI Artur | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:58.35 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:59.22 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:50.01 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 765 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:56.06 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 703 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:24.55 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 444 | |||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:43.45 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:52.90 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:12.20 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:17.47 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:24.50 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:26.65 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:31.39 | MIREK Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:32.56 | STEFANIAK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:33.19 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:42.21 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:43.71 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:45.78 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:55.43 | CHIMIAK Rafał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 10:00.93 | GRACZYK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 10:11.49 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 10:33.15 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 10:56.07 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Hubert | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1452/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.61 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | III | # | 777 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.49 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | # | 679 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.13 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 611 | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.86 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.44 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.13 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.73 | WYSOCKI Patryk | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.95 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 63.91 | MACIEJEWSKI Filip | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1188/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 66.30 | WOŁEK Arkadiusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.42 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 56.30 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.24 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.72 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 62.56 | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 62.67 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.82 | PAZDERSKI Marcin | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:26.15 |
GÓRNY Szymon LIPIŃSKI Bartosz KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad MATYJEWICZ Jakub |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 1995 1995 1994 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:27.83 |
CHOJNACKI Mateusz CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz LINKA Kamil STOCHAJ Artur |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:28.86 |
GAŁKOWSKI Damian BONOWICZ Krystian KRAJEWSKI Andrzej WARDAK Mateusz |
UKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
ROLBIECKI Janusz |
Z/1046/11 |
2013 |
2 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:39.38 |
GÓRSKI Artur GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz NIŹNIK Daniel ZACHCIAŁ Adrian |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/4582/11 Z/4454/11 |
2014 2015 |
BEZ 3 2 3 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:39.83 |
JARNOT Damian STOCKI Daniel MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian PIOTROWICZ Patryk |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:42.39 |
JÓZEFIAK Dawid DOMINIAK Patryk KUŹNICKI Bartosz ŻUREK Mateusz |
UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 1992 1993 1993 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.06 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.06 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | STARSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.90 | TASARZ Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | Sen | WP | III | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRYKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.80 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CIĘŻKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.75 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.75 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
14 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOŁODZIEJ Kornel | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | GRENDA Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.71 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 552 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.65 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 504 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.62 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 480 | |||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.97 | KURASZYK Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.31 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.63 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.83 | MENCEL Bartłomiej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.62 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.76 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.13 | BOGDANOWICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | +3.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.70 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.59 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.66 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.58 | JANICKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.57 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.49 | WASILEWSKI Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | +3.5 | III | DZIAMSKI Witold | Z/4369/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.15 | PRZYBYŁ Sebastian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 6.14 | GARSZTKA Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.77 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.68 | HADRZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.67 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.56 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 15.40 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.72 | FRĄCZAK Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.90 | NOWAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 16.67 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.36 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.81 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.80 | SUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.00 | DEPCZYŃSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.76 | GRYSZEL Jakub | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.74 | LINIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 10.57 | KACPRZAK Artur | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 10.15 | WAJS Chrystian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.84 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.32 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.04 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.19 | HADRZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.79 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.81 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.85 | NOWAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 34.08 | WAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 33.67 | KOŻANOWSKI Piotr | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 32.91 | FRĄCZAK Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 32.40 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.45 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 45.91 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.49 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.42 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 42.13 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 41.68 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 41.19 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 39.24 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.35 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 40.05 | ADAMCZYK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 40.98 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 456 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.09 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 357 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 30.07 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 300 | |||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4699 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4694 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4207 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.874783039093 sekund |