Tampere 24 - 27.07.2003 Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.11 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 58.94 | KITLAS Weronika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | M | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 6:48.72 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6:39.83 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 51.71 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 46.71 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.80 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.72 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 10.63 | NOWAK Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | M | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 47.10 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | M | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 48.32 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 47.12 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U20 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:49.85 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1:54.41 | ŁĘGOWSKI Rafał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.46 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
w | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.58 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 7.23 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.71 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 57.69 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
w | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7490 | GINDERA Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33906197547913 sekund |