Zielona Góra 04 - 05.06.2011 Międzywojewódzkie el. do OOM. Mityng Jun i Sen [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.45 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.22 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.85 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.53 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.45 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.12 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.55 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.67 | CHOJNIAK Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.06 | CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Agros Żary | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.39 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.52 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.63 | ZATKA Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.42 | KUCIA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.66 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.74 | SYGUTOWSKA Krystyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.83 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.87 | ŁOPACIŃSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.03 | JANKOWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1:47.92 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | 561 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1:49.98 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 524 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1:50.46 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 515 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1:52.86 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 473 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1:58.56 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 380 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:01.49 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 337 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:01.52 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 336 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:06.67 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 265 | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.88 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.34 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.98 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:26.14 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:27.20 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:27.74 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U23 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:28.66 | DROZD Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:32.52 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:36.68 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:38.13 | KRAMEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:39.52 | PIˇTEK Bożena | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. # | Z/1819/11, Z/1819/11 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:44.58 | BARANOWSKA Sylwia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:40.78 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 564 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:44.32 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 524 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:13.87 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 247 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:14.22 | ANTOSIK Joanna | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 244 | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.54 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.22 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.86 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.53 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.81 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | V | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.88 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | V | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 22.70 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | # | 0 | |||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.68 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 65.35 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.44 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.66 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.50 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.85 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 73.30 | CIE¦LA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 74.17 | DˇBROWSKA Karolina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 78.15 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
2000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:28.06 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:31.98 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:34.72 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:42.66 | CICHOŃ Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.29 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | 640 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.38 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 665 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.99 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | 557 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.01 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 562 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.64 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | 464 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.74 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | -- | 490 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.50 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | 428 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.50 | ANTOSIK Joanna | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | -- | 428 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.33 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +3.0 | -- | 386 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.31 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.11 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | # | 333 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.03 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | -- | 315 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.11 | MIENIEK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +4.1 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.56 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.43 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +2.7 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.82 | SUSZYCKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.82 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.90 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 523 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.09 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | 470 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.78 | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | 450 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.75 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | 448 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.55 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | 370 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.08 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 340 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 6.45 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 300 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5.92 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 266 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.71 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.82 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.00 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.76 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.27 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.19 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.06 | WI¦NIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.19 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.53 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 28.49 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 448 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.11 | ANTOSIK Joanna | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 422 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 25.68 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 25.21 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | 386 | |||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2484 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2213 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1806 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1574 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1556 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1460 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1157 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BERKOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4103 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3939 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3232 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2511 | ANTOSIK Joanna | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.06 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.18 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -3.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.07 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.26 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -3.9 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.11 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.87 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -3.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.30 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.48 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | -3.9 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.66 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.77 | PAROBCZAK Maciej | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.00 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | +1.6 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.88 | BRODA Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.69 | GORZKIEWICZ Eryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.65 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.46 | PIETRASZKO Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.62 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.67 | PAZDAN Mariusz | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | -- | B.D. CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.05 | KULIK Bartłomiej | LLKS Bielawianka | 1993 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | -- | CIERPIAŁ Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.67 | RATAJCZYK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.61 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.99 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.28 | BIEŃ Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.33 | WAWRYKA Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.76 | NOLKA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.48 | NAJNIGER Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.9 | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.54 | PAWLICHA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.17 | KWAPICH Piotr | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.52 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.47 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.04 | POPKO Miłosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.16 | LORY¦ Marcin | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.12 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.58 | KA¬MIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.12 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.86 | GˇCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U20 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.64 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:57.87 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.43 | BUCIAK Tomasz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.26 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.44 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.62 | BILEWICZ Dawid | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.92 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:04.98 | ¦LUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:12.54 | LUBA¦ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:16.50 | SIENKIEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:19.42 | WASIAK Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:21.84 | ROMANOWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:44.88 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | 820 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:50.19 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 764 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:52.77 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 737 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:02.05 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 644 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:56.58 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 698 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:09.61 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 573 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:56.79 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 696 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:13.62 | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 537 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:57.72 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 687 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:14.48 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 529 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:58.85 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 676 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:20.67 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 476 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:07.26 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 595 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:24.28 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 446 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3:08.67 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 582 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3:33.61 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 373 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:11.65 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 555 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3:40.43 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 323 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.89 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | III | 636 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.84 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | V | 540 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.46 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | 481 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.99 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.3 | -- | # | 433 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.37 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | 401 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 18.23 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | 502 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 19.39 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | 399 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 20.37 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | 321 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 22.94 | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | 154 | ||||||||||
w | 2 | DNS | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.88 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | # | 864 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.98 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 735 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.03 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | 729 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.48 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | 680 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 19.20 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | 415 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 16.17 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | IV | 714 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 16.50 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | IV | 677 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.81 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | -- | 644 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.58 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | -- | 565 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 19.61 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | -- | # | 381 | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.24 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.19 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.44 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.39 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.44 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.71 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 60.01 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 62.96 | ¦LIWIŃSKI Jacek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.20 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.70 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.84 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.02 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.49 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.70 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:58.74 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | I | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:10.17 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:17.61 | KˇS Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:40.36 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:44.19 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:05.06 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:13.82 | CHRIN Filip | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1817/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:26.73 |
HŁADUNIUK Patryk NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz CIOŁEK Jakub |
LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
SZYMANIAK Wojciech |
Z/3826/11 |
2019 |
M |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:27.70 |
KARWOWSKI Krystian NOWACKI Maciej MALSKI Paweł SALAMONOWICZ Adrian |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 1994 1995 1994 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:28.22 |
ZAMIELSKI Paweł MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz GAD Artur BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dawid |
LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 1993 1992 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:33.61 |
CIECHANOWICZ Marcin KONIECPOLSKI Adrian POPKO Miłosz ROZMYS Michał |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek |
, Z/1727/11 |
, 2023 |
2 |
||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:35.52 |
PERKOWSKI Wojciech SŁUGOCKI Michał KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz JARDEL Wojciech |
MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 1995 1994 1994 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:36.18 |
MUSIOŁ Bartosz KULESZA Paweł RYGIELSKI Dawid GALENT Michał |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 1995 1994 1995 |
U18 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.84 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | 661 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.69 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 536 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.69 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 536 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.66 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 512 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.66 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 512 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.66 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 512 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.63 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 488 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.60 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 464 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 1.60 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 464 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 1.57 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 441 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.09 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.78 | MATUSZCZAK Damian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.53 | RABOWSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | +3.1 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.17 | KOZDĘBA Oskar | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 44.85 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 36.96 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 34.17 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 32.64 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 31.08 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 31.02 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 27.80 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 27.63 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.40 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | II | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.07 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.29 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.49 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.81 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.12 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 49.82 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | 586 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 46.42 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | 536 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 44.44 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 507 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 42.18 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 474 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 42.07 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 472 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 37.67 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | 408 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 37.28 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 35.54 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | 378 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 35.18 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | 373 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 25.35 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 234 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.50 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.34 | FRˇC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3067 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3007 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3000 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2973 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2584 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2533 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2417 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2252 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1927 | DUBAKO Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5274 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4732 | WOŁCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4689 | BEDNARZ Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4594 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4533 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4457 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4409 | WIECZOREK Sebastian | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4234 | KA¬MIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4201 | DˇBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.7280149459839 sekund |