Łomża 20.05.2018 Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20 [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.19 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.27 | GRYC Anna Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.28 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | II | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. # | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.51 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.02 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | III | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.15 | NIEPOGODA Gabriela | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | III | KALINOWSKI Paweł | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.50 | SAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | IV | LIPIŃSKA Magdalena # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.39 | LIS Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | , Z/3311/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.42 | STANIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.82 | MILEJSKA Matylda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.39 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.80 | SOKOŁOWSKA Angelika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.18 | DŁUGOZIMA Adrianna | I LO ŁOMŻA | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.74 | STRZYŻEWSKA Inez | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | +2.0 | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.49 | DĄBROWSKA Kamila | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.51 | MOKICKA Wiktoria | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 2002 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | -- | BRYNDA Marcin | Z/2838/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.66 | PIORUNEK Paulina | I LO Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.65 | BIELAKOW Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.87 | CZARNECKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | V | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.32 | SZYMCZYK Kornelia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/1087/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.62 | ZBICZYŃSKA Kornelia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.50 | SŁABIŃSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.72 | KOZAR Roksana | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | IV | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.85 | BITOWSKA Patrycja | SL Salos Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | +0.4 | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.28 | CZĘCZEK Michalina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | V | PODOLAK Michał PODOLAK Michał # | , Z/3460/17 | , 2023 | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.79 | BARTNOWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | DMP | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2676/16 | 2024 | KN | 120 | |||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.90 | GRYC Anna Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3062/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.87 | KWIATKOWSKA Angelika | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +1.5 | II | DUDEK Bartosz B.D. # | Z/2671/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.74 | KRUTUL Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.20 | LIS Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +1.5 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | , Z/3311/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.95 | STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.94 | KACZYŃSKA Julia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.12 | BIELAKOW Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.63 | MILEJSKA Matylda | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.13 | CZARNECKA Alicja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | V | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.15 | SZYMCZYK Kornelia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | WITKOWSKI Bartosz WITKOWSKI Bartosz | , Z/1087/16 | , 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.29 | BUTKIEWICZ Elwira | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 29.99 | DĄBROWSKA Kamila | ZSWiO nr 7 Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DQ | PUŹNIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 29.01 | CYBULSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +2.1 | V | PODOLAK Michał PODOLAK Michał # | Z/3463/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.60 | KALINOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +2.1 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.77 | NIKICIUK Weronika | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | +2.1 | V | GRYGORUK Andrzej | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.77 | ZBICZYŃSKA Kornelia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 32.36 | MOKICKA Wiktoria | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 2002 | U18 | WN | +2.1 | -- | BRYNDA Marcin | Z/2838/16 | 2018 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||
6 | s | 3 | 33.01 | ZARACHOWICZ Milena | IV LO BIAŁYSTOK # | 2000 | U20 | PD | +2.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.08 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/4521/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.18 | LESZCZYŃSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/2041/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.60 | ZABIELSKA Natalia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.21 | TRUSZKOWSKA Wiktoria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.28 | RUMIŃSKA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | III | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 62.00 | KISZLUK Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 60.53 | KONDRACKA Gabriela | UKS Technik Augustów | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | SOWÓL Bogusław | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.55 | CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/3301/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 66.43 | WITKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 75.23 | KARP Katarzyna | ZS Suchowola | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 86.40 | NAREWSKA Milena | I LO Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.29 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:24.11 | ŚWIACKA Anita | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.59 | KARPIUK Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U16 | PD | III | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina # | Z/0431/18 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:26.60 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.93 | ŚWIĆ Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.29 | ŚNIADKOWSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:40.31 | ŚLIWONIK Aleksandra | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:41.68 | TOŚ Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:51.88 | BERBACHOWSKA Agata | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:04.32 | WASILEWSKA Agnieszka | ZS Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:05.96 | MAŃCZUK Marlena | niest. Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:08.51 | CHMIELEWSKA Paulina | ZS Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:03.10 | KARPIUK Diana | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:16.63 | TROŚCIANKO Kornelia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | PALUCH Krystian | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:17.68 | ZIÓŁEK Weronika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | V | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 3 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.83 | KIRYLUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | I | NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0596/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.51 | ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | II | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 1 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.18 | OSTAPCZUK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2003 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | II | SUPROŃ Jarosław | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.54 | STANIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.74 | KURPIEWSKA Marta | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.03 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | +1.9 | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.28 | MARTYNIUK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.78 | STRZYŻEWSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.39 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | +1.8 | II | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.39 | MALINOWSKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.49 | OLECHNO Kinga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2000 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/2002/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 20.32 | ŻYGIEŁO Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.06 | OMELIANOWICZ Karolina | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | NABIAŁEK Łukasz # | Z/1533/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.30 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.20 | PILARSKA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.51 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 69.78 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 71.39 | KORZUN Aleksandra | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 74.08 | MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor | 4 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 74.15 | KRAUSHAR Julia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 78.91 | KURPIEWSKA Marta | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.45 |
KIRYLUK Aleksandra LESZCZYŃSKA Anna MARKOWSKA Natalia GRYC Anna Maria |
ZSR CKP Białystok | 2001 2000 1999 1999 |
U20 | POD | -- |
NABIAŁEK Łukasz KOWALCZYK Paweł B.D. B.D. NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. B.D. B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0596/16 Z/2041/15 Z/4521/15 Z/3062/15 |
2023 2022 2022 2024 |
|||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.44 |
MALINOWSKA Izabela ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria MIELECH Gabriela BARTNOWSKA Weronika |
IV LO Białystok | 2000 2001 2001 2000 |
U20 | POD | -- |
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. |
Z/2676/16 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.29 |
LIS Aleksandra BIELAKOW Katarzyna RUMIŃSKA Justyna MILEJSKA Matylda |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 2004 2003 2003 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława |
, Z/3311/17 |
, 2024 |
3 3 |
||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.67 |
MARTYNIUK Angelika KISZLUK Justyna ŻYGIEŁO Karolina BUTKIEWICZ Elwira |
ZS Suchowola | 2001 2001 2000 2000 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.07 |
IWUĆ Weronika CHROSTOWSKA Izabela BARGIELSKA Katarzyna WASIK Aleksandra |
II LO Łomża | 2001 2001 1999 2001 |
U20 | POD | -- |
MAKARUK Tadeusz |
|||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ |
STRZYŻEWSKA Inez SAK Natalia STANIEWICZ Gabriela SŁABIŃSKA Julia |
LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 2003 2003 2004 |
U16 | POD | -- |
LIPIŃSKA Magdalena STACHURSKA Agnieszka |
4 3 |
|||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:29.93 |
BERBACHOWSKA Agata LESZCZYŃSKA Anna ŚNIADKOWSKA Gabriela WITKOWSKA Kamila |
ZSR CKP Białystok | 2001 2000 2001 2000 |
U20 | POD | -- |
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. KLIN Aleksandra |
Z/2041/15 |
2022 |
4 |
||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:34.58 |
ŻYGIEŁO Karolina CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta KISZLUK Justyna BUTKIEWICZ Elwira |
ZS Suchowola | 2000 2002 2001 2000 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
Z/3301/16 |
2019 |
|||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:58.46 |
IWUĆ Weronika RAMATOWSKA Emilia KAMIENIOWSKA Kamila WASIK Aleksandra |
II LO Łomża | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JANKOWSKA Aleksandra | KU AZS AWP w Lublinie # | 2002 | U18 | LU | III | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor B.D. HOŁUB Beata | , Z/0448/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DŁUŻNIEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2701/15 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LIPSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KUPIŃSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MOŻEJKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PUCHLIK Joanna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CYMBOR Patrycja | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MAŃCZUK Weronika | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MALINOWSKA Izabela | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SNARSKA Kinga | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.82 | NAZAROWICZ Klaudia | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2000 | U20 | WN | +2.0 | I | PALUCH Krystian B.D. # | Z/3010/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.58 | SUSZYŃSKA Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.55 | BARGIELSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1999 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | II | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.23 | MIELECH Gabriela | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.18 | JABŁOŃSKA Patrycja | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SZULC Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/1824/16 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.08 | SŁABIŃSKA Julia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.4 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KACZYŃSKA Julia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.82 | KOWALCZUK Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/3297/16 | 2018 | 4 | ZKN | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.76 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.72 | CYCHOL Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | +0.1 | V | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1341/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BITOWSKA Patrycja | SL Salos Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.37 | BRZEZIAK Martyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | -- | KOTOWSKI Bartosz | Z/5789/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SZCZEŚNIAK Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.43 | JUCHNOWSKA Natalia | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2002 | U18 | WN | +0.2 | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.82 | WŁOSTOWSKA Weronika | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | Z/0854/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.56 | PSZCZOŁA Gabriela | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.89 | GRZYBOWSKA Wiktoria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.73 | BUJNAROWSKA Kalina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.68 | WOŹNIAK Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2004 | U16 | PD | IV | DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. | Z/4782/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.58 | KOSIŃSKA Agnieszka | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.24 | BUJNOWSKA Emilia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.65 | SOBOLEWSKA Adrianna | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.13 | KRUTUL Martyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.85 | POJAWA Klaudia | I LO Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.81 | BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | V | SIKORSKI Karol | Z/2544/17 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.75 | KORWEK Patrycja | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.97 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.09 | SIEŃKO Magda | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | I | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.98 | BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.35 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.87 | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.68 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | II | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.11 | MROCZKOWSKA Julia | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | ZKN GIM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.00 | WIECHA Wanesa | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.18 | NICZYPORUK Gabriela | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz B.D. # | Z/2758/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.90 | WOJSIAT Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.21 | ZACH Angelika | I LO Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.88 | POJAWA Klaudia | I LO Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.60 | KORWEK Patrycja | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.84 | PIEKARSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.17 | ZNOSKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | SIERBA Bogdan | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.35 | SKWARKO Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | SIERBA Bogdan | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.18 | KRUTUL Martyna | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.37 | BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.55 | GNIEDZIEJKO Karolina | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.22 | ZIMNOCH Natalia | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.59 | ANDRUKONIS Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. WOJNA Cezary # | , Z/3069/17 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.67 | BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | III | SIKORSKI Karol | Z/2544/17 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.50 | KAROLCZUK Paulina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U18 | LU | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz # | Z/2865/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.74 | TAŁAŁAJ Martyna | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.03 | GRZYBOWSKA Wiktoria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.14 | MALINOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.70 | ROMATOWSKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 23.26 | PIEKARSKA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.60 | GOLA Gabriela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.08 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 116 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.80 | WOJSIAT Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.84 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | I | DMP | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | 116 | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.85 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | +1.9 | I | DMP | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | 115 | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.08 | MISZKIEL Marcin | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | II | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/0427/16 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.17 | ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/2667/18 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.26 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | II | BRODOWSKI Wojciech # | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.41 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WN | +1.9 | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.52 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | III | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.28 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | II | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.62 | CZARNECKI Marcin | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.67 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | III | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 11.69 | TODORCZUK Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 11.95 | OSTAPOWICZ Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 11.99 | SKOMSKI Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +0.7 | IV | PODOLAK Michał # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.32 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | +3.1 | III | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 11.53 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | +3.1 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.78 | MAKOWSKI Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | +3.1 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 12.15 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +3.1 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 12.25 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +3.1 | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | +3.1 | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/0146/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 11.76 | RYBACKI Kornel | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | +2.0 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 11.89 | CHMIELNICKI Witold | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | 27 | s | 4 | 12.26 | WILUK Szymon | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 12.54 | MOZOLEWSKI Damian | ZS Suchowola | 2000 | U20 | PD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 12.60 | SZMIDT Hubert | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2004/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 12.74 | STEFANOWICZ Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +2.0 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 5 | 11.86 | BRODZIK Kacper | TL Białowieża | 1999 | U20 | PD | +3.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 5 | 12.08 | GULBIERZ Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | +3.3 | IV | STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 25 | s | 5 | 12.25 | BIELAWSKI Radosław | ZS Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 5 | 12.26 | TYCZYNO Eryk | niest. Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 5 | 12.51 | MŚCIWUJEWSKI Mateusz | niest. Białystok # | 2001 | U18 | PD | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 5 | 12.59 | MARKOWSKI Miłosz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | V | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | , Z/1497/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
7 | 35 | s | 5 | 13.11 | GUTOWSKI Jakub | I LO Łomża # | 2000 | U20 | PD | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 6 | 11.88 | GRYGO Kacper | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | +1.6 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 11.96 | CHOINSKI Klaudiusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.6 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1335/18 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 33 | s | 6 | 12.91 | ZDUŃCZYK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 6 | 13.01 | KOŹBIEL Sebastian | ZS Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 6 | 13.44 | BENDYK Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +1.6 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/3069/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.31 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U23 | PD | +2.5 | M | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.67 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | +2.5 | I | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.11 | KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | +2.5 | II | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/1796/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.60 | JAKSINA Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +2.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.04 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WN | +2.5 | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.58 | TODORCZUK Filip | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | +2.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.07 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.32 | MISZKIEL Marcin | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | III | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/0427/16 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.48 | WNOROWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.47 | PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2001 | U18 | WN | +1.9 | -- | FIGAT Mirosław | Z/0450/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.69 | WILUK Szymon | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.14 | BENDYK Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | +1.9 | -- | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/3069/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 27.93 | BERNATOWICZ Paweł | ZS Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.03 | BRODZIK Kacper | TL Białowieża | 1999 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.39 | CHMIELNICKI Witold | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | +0.4 | IV | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.92 | KAMIŃSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +0.4 | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.24 | TYCZYNO Eryk | niest. Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.54 | SZMIDT Hubert | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/2004/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.03 | MURAWSKI Kacper | LKS Korab Olecko # | 2002 | U18 | WN | IV | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.79 | ŻAMOJTUK Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.39 | BIEŃKOWSKI Artur | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.43 | JAROSZEWICZ Rafał | niest. Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.10 | KILP Karl Konstantin | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.88 | ZYSKOWSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | V | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.87 | ŻUKOWSKI Rafał | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.93 | BIŃCZAK Franciszek | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.61 | SZUBZDA Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:57.08 | RZEMIENIECKI Marek | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.51 | MNICH Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:00.01 | LIKWIARZ Dawid | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:04.92 | MOSIEJ Ramzes | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:13.51 | ŻUBEREK Bartosz | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:16.05 | KLIMIUK Łukasz | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2004 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:16.96 | ROZWADOWSKI Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:22.08 | TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:34.68 | KAMIŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 2004 | U16 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:36.42 | ABRAMOWICZ Adrian | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:36.61 | MALINOWSKI Mateusz | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:39.35 | GĄSIEWSKI Jakub | I LO ŁOMŻA | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:05.45 | BARANOWSKI Daniel | UKS Technik Augustów | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:06.23 | KARBOWSKI Michał | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1998 | U23 | WN | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:07.01 | WNOROWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:20.43 | SADŁOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:24.49 | PAŁKIEWICZ Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:42.18 | TKACZUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:43.46 | WSZEBOROWSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | Z/1680/17 | 2019 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5:20.01 | PAWŁOWSKI Damian | I LO ŁOMŻA | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5:39.30 | JUREK Krystian | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | PALUCH Krystian | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6:10.48 | KRETOWICZ Karol | ZS Suchowola | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.41 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | IV | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.72 | ŁOZOWSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.3 | -- | ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPROŃ Jarosław | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.86 | STEFANOWICZ Maciej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.76 | SINIŁO Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1535/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.50 | RAMOTOWSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.88 | DAKOWICZ Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +1.3 | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.65 | KACHNOWSKI Daniel | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał B.D. | Z/0424/16 | 2020 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.06 | JEDAMSKI Adam | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2002 | U18 | WN | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.98 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.04 | KALISZEWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.09 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:30.11 | OLSZYŃSKI Marek | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. | Z/5018/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:36.24 | ROMAŃCZUK Marek | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.57 |
ŻAMOJTUK Maciej JAKSINA Jakub WNOROWSKI Przemysław ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał |
ZSR CKP Białystok | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U18 | POD | -- |
GRANASZEWSKI Artur |
Z/2667/18 |
2024 |
M |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.66 |
RYBACKI Kornel MAKOWSKI Patryk GRYGO Kacper GULBIERZ Paweł |
LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 2003 2003 2004 |
U16 | POD | -- |
STACHURSKA Agnieszka STACHURSKA Agnieszka STACHURSKA Agnieszka |
2 4 3 |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.68 |
KAMIŃSKI Kacper STEFANOWICZ Maciej NOWAKOWSKI Jakub ZYSKOWSKI Damian |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2003 2003 2003 2004 |
U16 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława |
|||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.86 |
DANOWSKI Hubert PÓŁJANOWSKI Szymon TYCZYNO Eryk BRODZIK Kacper |
TL Białowieża | 2001 2001 1999 1999 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.72 |
KOŹBIEL Sebastian BIELAWSKI Radosław BERNATOWICZ Paweł MOZOLEWSKI Damian |
ZS Suchowola | 2001 2001 2001 2000 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:37.88 |
ROMAŃCZUK Marek MNICH Patryk WNOROWSKI Damian MODZELEWSKI Łukasz |
ZSR CKP Białystok | 2001 2001 2000 2000 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:16.72 |
MALINOWSKI Mateusz ABRAMOWICZ Adrian JAROSZEWICZ Rafał TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz |
ZS Suchowola | 2001 2001 2000 2000 |
U20 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/2551/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U16 | PD | III | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/3064/16 | 2024 | LDK! | GIM | 66 | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZEWCZYK Sebastian | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/4006/17 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MROZEK Piotr | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ZADROGA Patryk | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1509/15 | 2018 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PÓŁJANOWSKI Szymon | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | GRZEGORCZYK Adam | niest. Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DANOWSKI Hubert | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.16 | SIMONIUK Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.11 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | +2.0 | II | # | KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.68 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U20 | PD | +2.0 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.51 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U18 | PD | +1.5 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.39 | TOMCZYK Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | III | DMP | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert | Z/2836/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 54 | |||
6 | f | 1 | 6.22 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U18 | PD | +2.0 | IV | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.10 | SIERZPUTOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.9 | IV | KALINOWSKI Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.47 | KWASIŃSKI Karol | niest. Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | MARKOWSKI Miłosz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | , Z/1497/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.95 | FILIPKOWSKI Kacper | niest. Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.54 | CHOINSKI Klaudiusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2004 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1335/18 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.90 | BACZEWSKI Dominik | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2004 | U16 | WN | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
5.38 | KWASIŃSKI Karol | niest. Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.32 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +2.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.04 | ŁYSKAWY Przemysław | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | III | KOTOWSKI Jan MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | , Z/0332/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.15 | OSTAPOWICZ Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.09 | KWASIŃSKI Karol | niest. Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.38 | PÓŁJANOWSKI Szymon | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.77 | DANOWSKI Hubert | niest. Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
14.26 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.05 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.98 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.48 | BIELAWSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.35 | OWERCZUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.99 | KULESZA Rafał | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.02 | KACZMARCZYK Wojciech | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | GIM | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.73 | MAC Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U16 | PD | V | KRYSTOŃ Wojciech # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.29 | KOC Krystian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.93 | WRZESIŃSKI Bartosz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.62 | ANDREJCZYK Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.91 | NIEDŹWIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.28 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.13 | WŁOSTOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | TRZONKOWSKA Beata B.D. | Z/6062/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.01 | KOSZCZUK Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.90 | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Eryk | niest. Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.76 | RUTKOWSKI Dariusz | PG Grabowo | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.19 | TOCZKO Robert | niest. Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.15 | JOKA Jakub | niest. Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.96 | CZAJKOWSKI Michał | niest. Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.56 | NIKONOWICZ Patryk | niest. Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.28 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.09 | HAJKOWSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.97 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.98 | RUCIŃSKI Kacper | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2002 | U18 | WN | IV | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/3674/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.08 | OWERCZUK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.57 | KOC Krystian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.06 | BRANKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | KLIN Aleksandra | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.76 | ŻAMOJTUK Mateusz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.38 | NIEDŹWIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | II | SZUSTER Konrad | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.83 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.96 | MARCZAK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.91 | WNOROWSKI Krystian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.18 | TOCZYŁOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/4574/18 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.10 | CHODAK Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | SIERBA Bogdan | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.35 | BIELAWSKI Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | SIERBA Bogdan | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.57 | ŻAMOJTUK Mateusz | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 2001 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.17 | WILCZYŃSKI Dominik | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | -- | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił | Z/3547/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.11 | KOSZCZUK Dawid | LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola | 1999 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.64 | TOCZKO Robert | niest. Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.74 | CYTLAŁ Artur | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 2003 | U16 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/1189/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.00 | SZUBZDA Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.21 | PIELOCH Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2002 | U18 | PD | IV | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz B.D. B.D. | Z/2719/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.40 | KULESZA Rafał | KS Parkiet Hajnówka | 2001 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.32 | JAROMA Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2003 | U16 | PD | IV | KRYSTOŃ Wojciech # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.95 | WAŚKO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.71 | ANDREJCZYK Adam | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2003 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 36.50 | TARASZKIEWICZ Bartosz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 2004 | U16 | PD | V | B.D. STACHURSKA Agnieszka # | Z/1232/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.20 | TREJGO Oskar | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. # | Z/2049/16 | 2024 | KN | 109 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.24 | BUDZISZEWSKI Damian | UKS Liceum sportowe Łomża | 1999 | U20 | PD | II | TRZONKOWSKA Beata KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1402/15 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.30 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dominik | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.25 | ZAWADZKI Dawid | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1999 | U20 | PD | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.204883813858 sekund |