Łódź 05 - 06.06.2010 Mityng LA (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 25.85 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.00 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.22 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.55 | DULNIK Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.96 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.18 | TOMCZYK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | +1.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 31.32 | KOCIA Joanna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.78 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.32 | TOPOREK Milena | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.14 | GAWLIK-KOTELNICKA Oliwia | SL Salos-Wodna Łódź # | 1981 | Sen | LD | +1.2 | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.05 | OSTROWSKA Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.05 | KRÓL Adrianna | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 32.62 | CHOJNACKA Ilona | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.05 | WRÓBEL Agnieszka | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.68 | STUSIO Monika | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.28 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | V | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.71 | STELMASIAK Jowita | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U14 | LD | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.40 | CZARKOWSKA Milena | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 31.28 | GĘBURA Natalia | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 31.69 | KWIATKOWSKA Jaśmina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:21.96 | SODEL Kamila | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:24.75 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 2:32.53 | GIELEC Monika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | V | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.63 | PSKIT Agata | RKS Łódź # | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 66.90 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | SUCHODOLSKA Anna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | STASIAK Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.01 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 10.17 | STRZELCZYK Izabela | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.08 | JAKUBCZYK Katarzyna | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.19 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.32 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 35.97 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.40 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.15 | BRYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 20.57 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U16 | PM | -- | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.02 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.64 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.67 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.70 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.92 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.93 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1989 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.02 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +3.7 | III | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.13 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | +3.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.41 | CHABELSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U23 | LD | +3.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.69 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +3.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.02 | FIRLIK Patryk | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +3.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.07 | HADDAD Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +3.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.10 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź # | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.68 | WIERZBIŃSKI Bartosz | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1995 | U16 | SK | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.93 | RAJ Bartłomiej | SKS Start Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0111/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.17 | LIGAS Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.29 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.96 | KOWALCZYK Oskar | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.43 | MARKOWSKI Mariusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.15 | HUBICKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.19 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.40 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | V | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.92 | KACPRZAK Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 26.49 | CHOCHÓŁ Damian | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:54.28 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1:56.17 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1:58.47 | PUŁAWSKI Rafał | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1990 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:00.95 | URBANOWICZ Michał | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1987 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 2:01.91 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:02.02 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:02.55 | LAUK Wojciech | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:03.07 | POPŁAWSKI Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:09.39 | JONCZYK Damian | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | Z/5077/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 2:14.57 | KULA Błażej | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
11 | 2:15.37 | KUSZAKIEWICZ Karol | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander # | 4 | |||||||||||
12 | 2:17.12 | RZESZOWSKI Marcin | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1996 | U16 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.80 | KRYSTEK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.12 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 56.13 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 56.24 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.07 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 57.42 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:15.63 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:32.10 | URBASZEK Krystian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:45.66 | LEPIARZ Sylwester | LKB Rudnik # | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | DUDEK Sylwester # | Z/4856/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.72 | TWARDOWSKI Adrian | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.03 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 13.99 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.45 | PACAN Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.01 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.29 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.08 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.65 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.71 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 47.16 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.95 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.13 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.0231618881226 sekund |