Warszawa 23 - 24.05.2009 Mistrzostwa Polski AZS w Lekkoatletyce |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.93 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U20 | PM | +4.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.13 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +4.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.35 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +4.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.51 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +4.7 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.52 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +4.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.90 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +4.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.30 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +4.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.22 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.83 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.93 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.02 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.09 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.25 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.44 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.18 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.26 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.86 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.06 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.20 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.72 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.75 | BERKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 27.44 | ZYGUŁA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.52 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.06 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.33 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 27.00 | GÓRECKA Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.06 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 27.46 | SZYDLIK Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 27.48 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 27.73 | JASTRZĘBSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 27.84 | TAPEK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 27.86 | SĘK Milena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:04.74 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:06.49 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:06.98 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:08.33 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:08.47 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:10.75 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:12.87 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:17.34 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:10.59 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:11.37 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:18.01 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:18.21 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:27.91 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:37.09 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:47.06 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:56.63 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:57.36 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:02.22 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:17.11 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:22.34 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:04.01 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:25.90 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:46.80 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12:27.77 | SZKIŁĄDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.61 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.06 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.43 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.55 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 62.73 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.82 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.34 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.74 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.00 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 70.17 | BOLEK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.49 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.47 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.71 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.65 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.50 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.34 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.31 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | TEICHMANN Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.22 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.22 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.96 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.90 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.59 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.43 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.51 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.83 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.80 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.43 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.50 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.25 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 36.75 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 36.71 | KUCHARCZYK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.82 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.10 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.29 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.63 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.44 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.44 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.10 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 20.93 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.24 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.30 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.61 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.72 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 21.78 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 21.87 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.96 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U23 | PD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.96 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.99 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.19 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.48 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.95 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.26 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.29 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | +0.4 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.79 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 21.94 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 22.00 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 22.27 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 22.98 | CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 21.98 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.00 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.14 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | II | OLSZAR Michał # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.29 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 22.45 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 22.47 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.56 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 21.77 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.64 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | II | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. # | , Z/3947/11 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 22.76 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.13 | KREKORA Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 23.51 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.52 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 22.54 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 22.65 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 22.93 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 23.15 | GOGOŁEK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 23.16 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 23.20 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.34 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U16 | WN | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.60 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 23.73 | PIKUS Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 24.06 | BĘBENEK Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 23.48 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 23.84 | MROZEK Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 24.71 | ŻEŃCZAK Dawid | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:50.35 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.09 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.59 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U23 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.33 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:53.71 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.77 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # | 1987 | U23 | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.60 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:54.84 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:55.13 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.20 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.47 | PERZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.75 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.27 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.72 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:57.05 | PÓŁROLA Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:57.75 | ZAJĄC Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:57.99 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:57.42 | WRONOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | III | B.D. # | Z/4888/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:59.64 | PAŚ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:00.22 | RACIS Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:02.36 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:03.71 | PIERNIKOWSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:03.74 | BEDNARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:08.24 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:16.58 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:18.50 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:21.17 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:28.27 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:31.10 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:34.28 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:43.01 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:43.52 | ROGULA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:48.91 | NOGA Damian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1989 | U23 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir # | Z/2654/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:39.51 | WYSOCKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:49.86 | GALICZ Karol | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.70 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.26 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.42 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.46 | DUSIŃSKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.69 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.76 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 57.26 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | Sen | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.27 | MAĆKÓW Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.36 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.39 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.58 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.91 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.30 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.06 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.97 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.97 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.60 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.75 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.65 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.65 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.65 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.65 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.25 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.65 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.45 | WITKOWSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.57 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.90 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.46 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.48 | PRZYBYLAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.89 | JANKOWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +1.7 | III | BIERNACKI Jacek # | Z/3936/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.37 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.75 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.71 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.28 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.83 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.81 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.64 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.97 | SŁOWIŃSKI Mirosław | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.25 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.71 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.51 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.98 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 79.73 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 76.69 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U23 | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 71.84 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 71.47 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 70.77 | HAJDYSZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 70.31 | GRZESZCZUK Łukasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2741/11 | 2020 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 68.04 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 61.50 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 57.74 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 56.49 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 55.10 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 53.43 | HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 51.30 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 51.10 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 50.25 | SADOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 47.78 | CWALINA Andrzej | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6999008655548 sekund |