Szczecin 05 - 06.06.2010 Eliminacje do OOM. Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Jun i Jun mł. [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.64 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.73 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.04 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.90 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.23 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.92 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.07 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.58 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.47 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.31 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.59 | BOIŃSKA Agata | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.05 | HAWRYLUK Małgorzata | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.56 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.43 | BOJKOWSKA Nikola | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1050/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 28.58 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 29.83 | KAMIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 29.91 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.91 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:20.34 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.64 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.43 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.95 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:30.11 | WÓJCIK Maja | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:31.73 | LACHOWICZ Laura | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:37.06 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 607 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:40.79 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 564 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:42.34 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 546 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:48.55 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 479 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:54.09 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 422 | |||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:15.95 | ŁUKOWSKA Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:17.68 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:31.58 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:51.53 | PINIARSKA Ewelina | MKL Gniezno | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:37.33 | LIS Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:56.87 | ŁUKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:40.08 | MANEL Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:07.64 | ZEMLA Monika | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:08.31 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11:17.21 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12:01.97 | SZEWCZYKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.31 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 64.68 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.54 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.85 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 73.45 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 73.96 | JAZDOŃCZYK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.38 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.41 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.18 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.37 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.08 | MARTYSZ Magdalena | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.34 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.17 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.15 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.06 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.70 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
w | 3.86 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.8 | -- | 276 | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | 506 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.47 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | 421 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.27 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | # | 371 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.16 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.09 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +2.4 | -- | 329 | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.55 | IDCZAK Sara | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.57 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.42 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.14 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.65 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.08 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.64 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.95 | GRUSZKA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.77 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.71 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.42 | KUROWSKA Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.50 | KALISIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 25.68 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 395 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 20.43 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 297 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.98 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 289 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.82 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 249 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.20 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 200 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3787 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3495 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2968 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2635 | JANUSZ Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2572 | WARCHOŁ Marta | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27:33.92 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28:51.20 | STRAŚKO Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29:03.30 | STEMPLOWSKA Joanna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 29:15.50 | MROTEK Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 30:06.00 | KANCLERZ Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30:10.59 | PARECKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 32:31.73 | TURCZYŃSKA Gabriela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:02.36 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1987 | Sen | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2852/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25:38.50 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26:04.66 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27:07.36 | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.09 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.15 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.43 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.66 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.06 | OLSZEWSKI Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.00 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.51 | KOŃKA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.73 | BOGDANOWICZ Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.81 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.09 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.67 | SZYMCZAK Karol | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.61 | RYCHLIK Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.73 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.67 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.91 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.91 | BARAŃSKI Patryk | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.50 | SZOFER Miłosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.69 | SZCZĘSNY Filip | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.10 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.72 | PAJĄK Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.76 | NAJNIGER Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.06 | GŁUCHY Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 25.07 | GRYNKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.19 | KĄDEJ Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 25.91 | KUĆ Maciej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.63 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.85 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.86 | CHOJNACKI Mateusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.90 | ŚLUSARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.21 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.09 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.47 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.67 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.49 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.81 | KRAJEWSKI Andrzej | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.05 | TRĄBSKI Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.87 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.81 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.28 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.77 | KOPA Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.80 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.63 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:01.90 | WORONIAK Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:07.48 | LEWANDOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:10.88 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.16 | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.49 | CZYŻ Michał | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz # | Z/1946/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:59.26 | SEPOŁOWSKI Marek | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:01.88 | GAJDA Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4078/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.76 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.67 | WNUK Dominik | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:02.93 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:03.98 | BONOWICZ Krystian | LUKS Wieża Postomino # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/1046/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.95 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.60 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Gniezno # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0941/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.25 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:08.90 | RYCHLIK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:10.31 | MATYJEWICZ Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:17.66 | BOSY Daniel | LKS Sana Kościan | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1451/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:14.14 | LASOTA Robert | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:08.74 | DYMALSKI Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:08.92 | ŚNIEŻEWSKI Piotr | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:13.73 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:15.30 | CHRIN Filip | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/1817/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:15.80 | KLIMKOWSKI Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:30.61 | MARKIEWICZ Kamil | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:50.80 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:06.35 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:52.89 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:14.73 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:55.86 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:44.23 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:04.49 | WIERZCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:46.18 | GÓRSKI Miłosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:21.20 | MACHLAŃSKI Damian | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:46.18 | CHIMIAK Rafał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:59.04 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10:07.05 | NIEWIADOMSKI Igor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | BARTA Franciszek B.D. | Z/3637/11 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.34 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | # | 695 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 18.13 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.45 | ŚWIECHOWSKI Kamil | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | 482 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 19.78 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | 367 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 20.80 | NOWAK Mariusz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | 289 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.11 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.40 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.46 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.18 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 59.44 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 60.91 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.24 | JAKUBOWSKI Adrian | UKS AS Czempiń | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | BEZ | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.85 | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.71 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.03 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MILEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CZERNIAK Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | TYCZKA Damian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.75 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | 585 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.69 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 536 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.63 | ŚWIECHOWSKI Kamil | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 488 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.54 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 419 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.51 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 396 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.36 | NOWAK Mariusz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 290 | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.40 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.56 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.3 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.42 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.46 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.94 | KURASZYK Kamil | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.43 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.51 | GRAŚ Filip | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.35 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.39 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.10 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.26 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.93 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.88 | POMIAN Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.35 | JARASZKIEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.10 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.95 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.17 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.56 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.13 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.44 | JANIKOWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.15 | RÓŻAŃSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.88 | KRYSTEK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.39 | SADOWSKI Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.64 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.62 | KARWOWSKI Karol | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.86 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.32 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.50 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.04 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.52 | MŁYNARSKI Krzysztof | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.00 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.89 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.48 | KACZYŃSKI Jarosław | UKS Wieża Postomino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/1048/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.94 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | MLUKS Trzebiatów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | BARAŃSKI Bogusław B.D. # | Z/0774/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.23 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.92 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.17 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.27 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.90 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.01 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 39.33 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 432 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 33.14 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 344 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 31.24 | NOWAK Mariusz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 317 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 31.06 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 314 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 30.88 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 312 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 26.25 | ŚWIECHOWSKI Kamil | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | 247 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4545 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4336 | STACHURA Norbert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4081 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3152 | NOWAK Mariusz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3092 | ŁUKASIK Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 3084 | ŚWIECHOWSKI Kamil | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.1410481929779 sekund |