Warszawa 05 - 06.06.2010 Eliminacje do OOM [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.09 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.61 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.41 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.93 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.73 | ¦WIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.18 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.97 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.59 | KAIM Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.40 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.84 | WYPYCH Nikola | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.05 | GLINKA Aleksandra | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.84 | GAŁˇZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.18 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.97 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.53 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.51 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.58 | GAŁˇZKA Alicja | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.56 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.38 | GLINKA Karolina | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.67 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.50 | GRALEWICZ Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.16 | DYLEWSKA Paulina | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.12 | ZY¦K Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.88 | ADEMOVIČ Mirella | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.38 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.36 | MUSIAŁOWICZ Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.48 | ¦WIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.38 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.12 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.47 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.78 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.84 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.14 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.86 | WYPYCH Nikola | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.69 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.32 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.54 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 11.93 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 12.18 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 13.44 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 13.86 | ADEMOVIČ Mirella | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 13.87 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.31 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.34 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.61 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.80 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.76 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.87 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.85 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 68.69 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.07 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 72.84 | KORDEK Dominika | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 58.45 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.23 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 65.20 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:32.13 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1987 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:33.08 | ¦LUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:43.59 | MIˇSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:51.43 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:00.70 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:08.45 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:29.85 | SKÓRSKA Paula | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.59 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.00 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.37 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.41 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.55 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.83 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.92 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.78 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.44 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 16.49 | SMOLIŃSKA Milena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.94 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.56 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.89 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.35 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.68 |
BANACH Joanna WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina GAŁˇZKA Natalia SĘK Marta |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 1992 1992 1991 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/3686/11 |
2021 |
M BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.16 |
BADUREK Paulina ZY¦K Małgorzata WARDASZKA Martyna MAZUREK Aleksandra |
LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 1993 1993 1994 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.20 |
WYPYCH Nikola LEMIESZ Zuzanna SOŁTYS Paulina CZAJKOWSKA Karolina |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.23 |
GOLAN Joanna GRABOWSKA Luiza GAŁˇZKA Alicja BACŁAWSKA Katarzyna |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.34 |
PAWŁOWSKA Monika DYLEWSKA Paulina GLINKA Aleksandra GLINKA Karolina |
UKS Clan Ostrołęka | 1993 1993 1993 1994 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.74 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.55 | OSOWIECKA Milena | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | CHOROMAŃSKA Marta | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | ŁĘPICKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 1.45 | GROCHAL Eliza | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.95 | ZY¦K Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 10.69 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 10.38 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 10.24 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 10.14 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 8.98 | BEDNARCZYK Olga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 8.80 | PAWŁOWSKA Monika | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.24 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 9.43 | BURDECKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.93 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 11.13 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 10.42 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.68 | ŻEBRYK Agata | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2410/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 10.50 | OPRZˇDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 10.47 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 9.45 | SKOWRONEK Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 9.37 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 9.20 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 7.82 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.69 | ZIĘTARSKA Klaudia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.75 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 44.20 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 27.06 | RYCHEL Hanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.75 | KĘDER Maria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.33 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 34.37 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.91 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 33.36 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
5 | 31.96 | WONDERZY Paulina | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.59 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 27.57 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 27.04 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 26.54 | GOŁASZEWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 25.95 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
11 | 24.63 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.86 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.77 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.39 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.84 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -1.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.41 | ¦WIDEREK Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.92 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.79 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.10 | STEFAŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.15 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.37 | BALISZEWSKI Łukasz | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.21 | GAŁKOWSKI Karol | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.59 | GROCHECKI Daniel | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.85 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.22 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -1.4 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.89 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.79 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.04 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.87 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.14 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.94 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.66 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.95 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.71 | WO¦ Jarosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.03 | MILEWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.13 | MARACHA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.65 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.13 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -4.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.14 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -4.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.24 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.50 | WOLSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.61 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -4.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.75 | KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -4.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.84 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.85 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U20 | WN | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.05 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -4.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.03 | SIUDA Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.18 | ROSŁAN Sebastian | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -4.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.64 | GLEGOŁA Robert | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.84 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -4.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.21 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.45 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.64 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.64 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.89 | IDZIAK Tomasz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.91 | GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 12.36 | CELIŃSKI Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.32 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.71 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.75 | TURLEJ Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.07 | A E | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.14 | KRUPA Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.21 | NGUYEN Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.90 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.12 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.19 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.41 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.47 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.66 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.66 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.41 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.62 | ¦WIDEREK Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.84 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | LKS Lubawa | 1992 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.84 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.94 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 10.55 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 10.82 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 10.84 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 10.87 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 11.02 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.8 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 11.18 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 11.34 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 11.45 | WOLSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.91 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.71 | MAŁKIŃSKI Mariusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | WARDASZKA Andrzej | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.64 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.66 | SZABLEWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.18 | ŁYSIK Piotr | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.16 | WITKOWSKI Amadeusz | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.05 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.60 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.98 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.26 | HAN Albert | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.04 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.73 | PAWŁOWSKI Aleksander | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.89 | CZERWIŃSKI Jan | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.48 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.72 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.68 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.86 | KAKOJEJKO Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.62 | GOS Filip | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.89 | SŁUPSKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.43 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.01 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.72 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.80 | TWARDOWSKI-KĘCIK Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.01 | WÓJCIK Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.70 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:50.56 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:00.13 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:03.25 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:06.24 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.91 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:10.73 | TYLICKI Mariusz | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:14.90 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:16.08 | GLIMASIŃSKI Szymon | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:19.44 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:20.55 | ROSŁONIEC Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:23.78 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:32.80 | ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.95 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.49 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.49 | GAŁˇZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.80 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.43 | KUREK Maciej | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0868/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.10 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U18 | WN | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.34 | GAŁˇZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.57 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 16.14 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 17.43 | BANACKI Marcin | LKS Lubawa | 1994 | U18 | WN | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.88 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.14 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.78 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.10 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.64 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.81 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.74 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.85 |
OSTAPIUK Mateusz ZALEWSKI Karol OZDARSKI Łukasz JABŁOŃSKI Adam |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. B.D. |
Z/1268/11 Z/2480/11 |
2023 2024 |
2 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.36 |
WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał A E MAŁECKI Mateusz GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr |
RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.52 |
ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz BOGUCKI Michał CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej WALCZUK Paweł |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 1993 1993 1994 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
RADKE Karol |
Z/3721/11 |
2012 |
1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.90 |
DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz STEFAŃSKI Rafał TARNOWSKI Łukasz OSADNIK Dawid |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.56 |
WITKOWSKI Amadeusz WITKOWSKI Adam KWIATKOWSKI Bartłomiej IDZIAK Tomasz |
RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1994 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.24 |
JAGÓRA Rafał KOWALCZYK Rafał MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł JUNIEC Denis |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/3693/11 Z/1575/12 |
2021 2013 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.44 |
OSIŃSKI Marcin PETLIŃSKI Patryk CELIŃSKI Marek NOWIŃSKI Aleksander |
KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.24 |
GROCHECKI Daniel SZABLEWSKI Tomasz MARACHA Sebastian GIESZCZYŃSKI Rafał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U18 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 4.20 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.48 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.66 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6.24 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.46 | SZABŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.63 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 5.82 | BUDNY Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.73 | WOJTYŁKO Dragomir | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.14 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.71 | MAJKUSIAK Mateusz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.06 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 5.36 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.67 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.17 | WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.35 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.06 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.48 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.83 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U18 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 16.68 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
5 | 16.68 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.21 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
7 | 15.03 | WASIL Dominik | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 14.87 | WˇSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.71 | MATYKA Adrian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 14.37 | WASIL Bartosz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 14.25 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 13.76 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
13 | 13.58 | AMBROZIEWICZ Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 13.41 | SITARZ Marek | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | Z/2407/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
15 | 13.18 | WILCZEK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
16 | 13.01 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
17 | 12.93 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 12.37 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
19 | 11.38 | SPOSÓB Adrian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.78 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.86 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.33 | ZADROŻNY Dawid | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.11 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.10 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 14.64 | TRACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.99 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 12.64 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.40 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.06 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 58.33 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 40.14 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 38.30 | STEPNOWSKI Marek | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.41 | ROZUM Maciej | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.37 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.70 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 61.10 | WITKOWSKI Mariusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.35 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.86 | OSIPIUK Arnold | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.08 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 50.92 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | MIERNICKI Sławomir # | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 39.90 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 31.30 | DUDZIŃSKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.24 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.44 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.83 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.78 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.9057259559631 sekund |