Częstochowa 01.06.2014 II rzut Ligi Młodzików 2014 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.07 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.08 | OLSZAK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.09 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.15 | WOLSZCZAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 13.24 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 13.29 | JASIK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 13.34 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 13.43 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.65 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.19 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.20 | PARZYCH Weronika | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.21 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | IV | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.29 | FIGURA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 13.42 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 13.55 | RODENKO Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 3 | 13.41 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.49 | KUPCZAK Adrianna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 3 | 13.75 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.8 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 3 | 13.93 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
5 | 41 | s | 3 | 14.20 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
6 | 45 | s | 3 | 14.30 | MICHALSKA Monika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
7 | 65 | s | 3 | 14.77 | JABŁOŃSKA Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 79 | s | 3 | 16.28 | GRALIKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 12.98 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 4 | 13.07 | ŁˇCKA Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 13.46 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 13.71 | KAWECKA Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 4 | 13.78 | KOWALSKA Weronika | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 13.83 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 33 | s | 4 | 13.92 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 50 | s | 4 | 14.38 | CZADER Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 29 | s | 5 | 13.76 | JAWOR Marta | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 5 | 13.80 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 38 | s | 5 | 14.12 | GAJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 5 | 14.14 | HAJDUŁA Martyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | PĘKALA Łukasz | 5 | |||||||
5 | 43 | s | 5 | 14.25 | NOWROTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 47 | s | 5 | 14.36 | PRYCIUK Weronika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.4 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 54 | s | 5 | 14.47 | FIL Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
8 | 72 | s | 5 | 15.14 | JANCZAR Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 42 | s | 6 | 14.24 | WŁODARCZYK Nikola | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
2 | 51 | s | 6 | 14.43 | FLEGEL Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 56 | s | 6 | 14.49 | NOWAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 58 | s | 6 | 14.51 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 60 | s | 6 | 14.59 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 68 | s | 6 | 14.91 | GADAMSKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 7 | 12.75 | GLEGOŁA Aldona | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 7 | 13.07 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 7 | 13.63 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 7 | 13.67 | WIECZORKOWSKA Laura | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 7 | 13.75 | WOJNOWSKA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 49 | s | 7 | 14.38 | WOZNIAKOWSKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
7 | 52 | s | 7 | 14.45 | MANN Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | V | # | ||||||||
1 | 59 | s | 8 | 14.53 | UJEK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 62 | s | 8 | 14.61 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 67 | s | 8 | 14.89 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 70 | s | 8 | 15.05 | CZERWIK Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 76 | s | 8 | 15.30 | MICHALSKA Katarzyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 35 | s | 9 | 14.05 | KURA Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 37 | s | 9 | 14.10 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 46 | s | 9 | 14.30 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.7 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 53 | s | 9 | 14.47 | MˇSIOR Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 57 | s | 9 | 14.50 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | V | |||||||||
6 | 63 | s | 9 | 14.68 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 69 | s | 9 | 14.98 | DIRKS Weronika | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 44 | s | 10 | 14.25 | JAWOREK Laura | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.3 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 48 | s | 10 | 14.37 | STACHERCZAK Nadia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 55 | s | 10 | 14.48 | GREŃ Joanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 61 | s | 10 | 14.60 | KAPIAS Magdalena | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 66 | s | 10 | 14.86 | MAMZEROWSKA Weronika | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 78 | s | 10 | 15.71 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 26 | s | 11 | 13.73 | RADOLIŃSKA Antonina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 36 | s | 11 | 14.06 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | V | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 40 | s | 11 | 14.16 | KLUBA Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 71 | s | 11 | 15.08 | FIRLEJ Paulina | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 74 | s | 11 | 15.17 | DAMEK Urszula | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 77 | s | 11 | 15.38 | BEŁTOWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 64 | s | 12 | 14.73 | ŁUPIEŻOWIEC Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 73 | s | 12 | 15.16 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U12 | SL | +2.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
3 | 75 | s | 12 | 15.24 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 80 | s | 12 | 16.66 | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Nadia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U12 | SL | +2.0 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja TRˇBCZYŃSKA Żaneta # | Z/2920/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | ||||
5 | 81 | s | 12 | 16.67 | KOT Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U12 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 82 | s | 12 | 17.12 | SUTOR Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 83 | s | 12 | 18.33 | FILIPOWICZ Roxana | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.48 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.87 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 43.50 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 45.04 | BIELAK Sandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 45.88 | PIˇTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 44.60 | WÓJCIK Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 44.92 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | III | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 45.62 | WAŁĘGA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 43.99 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 45.63 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 46.09 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 46.15 | WYCHORSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
s | 3 | DQ | WOJNOWSKA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 4 | 45.68 | RAŻAKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 45.92 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 46.05 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 4 | 46.06 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 4 | 46.94 | WOJTYNEK Marta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 5 | 46.54 | ŁUŻNIAK Marta | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 47.58 | PAWLETA Weronika | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 47.71 | RUTKOWSKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 5 | 48.34 | ZALEJSKA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 5 | 49.02 | SOBIK Simona | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 6 | 47.21 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 6 | 47.30 | EBERT Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 6 | 47.90 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 6 | 48.34 | MACHAŁA Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 6 | 48.73 | HOLEWIK Anna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 49 | s | 6 | 51.42 | GRZESZNY Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 33 | s | 7 | 48.50 | ZYWERT Emilia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 43 | s | 7 | 50.02 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 44 | s | 7 | 50.42 | GRĘDA Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 45 | s | 7 | 50.76 | BIAŁEK Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 48 | s | 7 | 51.38 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 52 | s | 7 | 52.22 | KROTLIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 36 | s | 8 | 48.85 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 47 | s | 8 | 51.15 | GOIK Kinga | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 53 | s | 8 | 53.60 | KUREK Natalia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 54 | s | 8 | 55.73 | CHYC Martyna | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | SZENDERA Józef | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 55 | s | 8 | 56.95 | ¦LĘCZEK Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 9 | 44.32 | CIE¦LAR Julia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 29 | s | 9 | 48.07 | METLERSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 9 | 48.73 | SZULIERZ Kamila | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 39 | s | 9 | 49.54 | WOSIK Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 9 | 49.79 | BOBEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 46 | s | 9 | 51.13 | MIROWSKA Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 30 | s | 10 | 48.22 | SIMKA Wiktoria | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | BEDNARCZYK Józef | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 50 | s | 10 | 51.46 | SZULIK Dominika | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 51 | s | 10 | 51.53 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 56 | s | 10 | 57.05 | KOSTRO Marzena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 57 | s | 10 | 59.60 | KISIO Julia | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | PĘKALA Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 11 | 41.58 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 11 | 43.60 | BANA¦ Joanna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 11 | 45.97 | WIATREK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U14 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 11 | 47.47 | PARALUK Joanna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 11 | 49.25 | KORCIPA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 40 | s | 12 | 49.64 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 42 | s | 12 | 49.96 | PAWLETA Dorota | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 58 | s | 12 | 63.29 | KUNA Milena | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.44 | BOROWSKA Kamila | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:40.56 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:41.01 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:41.37 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:42.60 | KRYSZTOFORSKA Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:43.01 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:45.64 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | IV | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:46.00 | CYCOŃ Zuzanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:47.16 | KUC Daria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:48.36 | KARA¦ Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
11 | 18 | s | 1 | 1:49.12 | NIEDWOROK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:42.16 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:42.47 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:43.56 | WIKTORCZYK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:44.50 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:45.47 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:48.25 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 2 | 1:52.90 | SOROKA Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 29 | s | 2 | 1:54.66 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 43 | s | 2 | 2:10.03 | KRÓLAK Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
s | 2 | DNF | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:47.23 | WOJTYŁA Marcelina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:50.65 | ZEMŁA Kinga | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 3 | 1:52.01 | ¦NIEGÓRSKA Maria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 3 | 1:53.61 | TREJDA Joanna | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 1:53.95 | NAWROCKA Julia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 3 | 1:54.37 | SKRZYNECKA Magdalena | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 3 | 1:55.49 | MAJCHEREK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz | Z/4408/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 33 | s | 3 | 1:56.66 | BIERNAT Angelika | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 34 | s | 3 | 1:56.85 | BABKIEWICZ Dorota | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 36 | s | 3 | 1:57.87 | SIEDLACZEK Marta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 1:49.89 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 1:53.49 | CEBULA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 35 | s | 4 | 1:57.85 | SAWICKA Paulina | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 37 | s | 4 | 2:01.06 | MORCISZEK Dominika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 39 | s | 4 | 2:06.93 | PU¦LEDZKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 41 | s | 4 | 2:09.03 | WROTNIAK Sonia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 44 | s | 4 | 2:10.59 | PIETREK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 45 | s | 4 | 2:12.06 | ŁABA Anita | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 5 | 1:49.28 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 1:52.33 | RAKUS Maria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 5 | 1:54.94 | MACHAŁA Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 5 | 1:55.37 | KRZYKAŁA Agata | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 2:03.86 | ZIMIŃSKA Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 40 | s | 5 | 2:07.85 | SIKORA Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 42 | s | 5 | 2:09.08 | BERNACKA Wiktoria | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | SZENDERA Józef | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 46 | s | 5 | 2:12.79 | SZELIGOWSKA Agata | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 47 | s | 5 | 2:15.46 | JARLACZYŃSKA Hanna | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 48 | s | 5 | 2:23.34 | PAGIEŁA Weronika | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 49 | s | 5 | 2:38.20 | JARLACZYŃSKA Zuzanna | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | GAWLINA Józef # | Z/1653/22 | 2022 | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:01.16 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:05.46 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:06.35 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:09.43 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:09.75 | RYDZ Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0565/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:10.64 | GRYGIEL Ilona | MKS Siechnice # | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/2517/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:12.10 | STĘPNIK Julia | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:12.50 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:12.68 | DWORACZEK Elżbieta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:13.13 | RYDZ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0566/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:24.00 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:26.08 | MARSZAŁEK Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:32.06 | HELBIN Patrycja | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | BEDNARCZYK Józef | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.14 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.52 | BORYS Katarzyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.26 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.78 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.62 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.12 | LEPA Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.48 | GˇSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.26 | TROSKA Dagmara | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 49.24 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 49.53 | RUDZKA Weronika | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 50.89 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 53.29 | MYSŁOWIECKA Laura | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.69 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.92 |
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena KOZAKIEWICZ Sandra RAŻAKOWSKA Małgorzata KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. |
Z/4569/15 Z/2776/15 |
2024 2024 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.35 |
BARTOSZ Patrycja BORYS Katarzyna HRUZIK Patrycja SZCZEPANIK Klaudia |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.76 |
WIECZORKOWSKA Laura RUSIN Anna RYNDAK Wiktoria FIGURA Dominika |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 1999 2000 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.51 |
KRĘTOSZ Natalia OSTYŃSKA Justyna KWA¦NIAK Oliwia GˇSIOREK Justyna |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.85 |
WÓJCIK Angelika WYCHORSKA Anna KRYSZTOFORSKA Angelika KIEPURA Monika |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
, Z/0884/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.25 |
SKIBIŃSKA Karolina KARA¦ Klaudia BARANEK Weronika GLEGOŁA Aldona |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.96 |
GORZAWSKA Nicola BOROWSKA Kamila RADOLIŃSKA Antonina SOBÓR Wiktoria |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 1999 1999 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.27 |
BIAŁEK Jagoda DRAGAN Justyna ŁˇCKA Natalia NOWROTEK Wiktoria |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.05 |
GAJ Aleksandra LIS Milena LISIAK Zuzanna KRAUZE Aleksandra |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.07 |
SŁOMIŃSKA Anna MERTA Sandra GREŃ Joanna KAWECKA Agata |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.37 |
OSTROWICZ Dominika ZALEJSKA Monika UŁAMEK Urszula WOJNOWSKA Kamila |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
CIUK Marek B.D. |
Z/3899/15 |
2018 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.50 |
SYNOWIEC Wiktoria MICHALSKA Monika PALACZ Wiktoria NIEDWOROK Karolina |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.41 |
SAWICKA Aleksandra CZADER Anna KOWALSKA Weronika OSIKA Magdalena |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 52.68 |
KUPCZAK Adrianna CIE¦LAR Katarzyna ZAMORA Małgorzata MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria |
MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.60 |
PARZYCH Weronika SZYMURA Natalia TREJDA Joanna JABŁOŃSKA Julia |
RMKS Rybnik | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 54.67 |
RODENKO Magdalena ZWIAS Justyna WOJTYŁA Marcelina WRZESZCZ Magdalena |
LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 55.81 |
PEŁKA Zuzanna TOMANEK Olga EBERT Natalia KARPF Magdalena |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 57.22 |
SZPAŁEK Aleksandra MANN Kinga BOROWIECKA Julia JAWOREK Laura |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 57.28 |
FIRLEJ Paulina ROIK Paulina JAWOR Marta HAJDUŁA Martyna |
MOSiR Mysłowice | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
PĘKALA Łukasz |
5 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SIEDLACZEK Sara | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GORZAWSKA Nicola | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PISAREK Gabriela | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PIWOŃ Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.20 | ŁAWRYNOWICZ Adrianna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.15 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.65 | OCHNIO Nina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.70 | SAWICKA Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.12 | KOZAKIEWICZ Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.26 | PEŁKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.42 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.79 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.55 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U14 | SL | +3.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KAROLCZYK Patrycja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.49 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.47 | SZKUDLAREK Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.1 | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.41 | OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.32 | PEŁKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOZAKIEWICZ Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.18 | BUGLA Martyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.16 | KOCKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.01 | SZYMURA Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +3.4 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.00 | OCHNIO Nina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +3.7 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.97 | SAWICKA Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.85 | ŁANIK Zuzanna | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.79 | SZPAŁEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.56 | ŁUPIEŻOWIEC Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SUTOR Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.0 | -- | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.03 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.56 | MAKSYMOWICZ Sonia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.16 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.15 | BAŁDYGA Justyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 7.78 | LIS Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.05 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 6.92 | MATEL Agata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 6.76 | KOTECKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.47 | SIDORUK Anna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1999 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.03 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.86 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.93 | KUCIA Patrycja | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1307/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.44 | MATEL Agata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 21.35 | URBANEK Aleksandra | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 20.82 | OSTROWSKA Maja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.82 | BŁASZCZYK Kamila | WLKS Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.14 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik # | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.80 | DAWIDOWICZ Klaudia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1998 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1356/14 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 31.13 | KONIECZNA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.92 | KUCIA Patrycja | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1307/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 24.78 | JAKUBOWSKA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/4664/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.08 | ŻELAZOWSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.65 | OSUCH Oliwia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.26 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.48 | OLEKSIUK Karolina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 22.45 | ISKRZYCKA Monika | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 21.82 | HEBLIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15:11.01 | HEPPNER Beata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:37.99 | FIMOWICZ Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:54.47 | MARZEC Daria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0364/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17:10.42 | UJMA Daria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17:14.39 | MĘDROŃ Patrycja | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 18:03.79 | LUBECKA Paulina | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0366/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 18:25.25 | WACHOWSKA Victoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 18:26.71 | GROBARCZYK Natalia | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | KOBĘDZA Jan # | Z/4404/15 | 2016 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 18:27.44 | KIKUT Agnieszka | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 19:40.47 | SOCHA Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 19:49.91 | JANIKOWSKA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 20:10.80 | DAROWNA Marta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 20:24.10 | KUDŁACIK Gabriela | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 20:54.99 | WOJARSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 21:07.04 | LUBECKA Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 21:55.56 | JACKOWSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 22:11.20 | KULAWIK Alicja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 22:35.16 | DYNUS Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 22:37.06 | JELEŃ Wiktoria | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.50 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | III | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.77 | MAZUR Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.80 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.82 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.85 | KOCZAR Krzysztof | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.04 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.16 | GÓRALSKI Karol | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KALINOWSKI Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.24 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | HOMA Wioleta # | Z/4446/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.48 | PYSZ Tomasz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.56 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 12.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 2 | 12.90 | MŁYNARSKI Szymon | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 2 | 12.93 | CYWIŃSKI Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 12.12 | NOREK Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 12.37 | RAJWA Jakub | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 12.76 | PA¬DZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 3 | 12.82 | GROMALA Grzegorz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | Z/4413/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 25 | s | 3 | 12.89 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 3 | 13.28 | SZYCHTA Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 11.94 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 12.53 | PIEKACZ Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 4 | 13.02 | KOZYRA Wiktor | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 4 | 13.57 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 4 | 13.90 | MICHALIK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 4 | 13.92 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 41 | s | 4 | 14.02 | MATERNA Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 12.18 | SZWAGIERCZAK Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 22 | s | 5 | 12.82 | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 36 | s | 5 | 13.64 | PRZERADZKI Michał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
s | 5 | DQ | TRZECIAKIEWICZ Marek | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 6 | 12.70 | PRYCIUK Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 6 | 13.12 | IGNASZAK Jakub | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | SZENDERA Józef | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 31 | s | 6 | 13.13 | SKUPIEŃ Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 6 | 13.48 | CHRZANOWSKI Maciej | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 6 | 13.66 | DULSKI Robert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 43 | s | 6 | 14.23 | JASICZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | +1.3 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 50 | s | 6 | 16.56 | WOJTKOWIAK Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 7 | 12.33 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 7 | 12.85 | BOBIŃSKI Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 7 | 13.04 | BEDNAREK Jakub | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 7 | 13.26 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 40 | s | 7 | 13.97 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
s | 7 | DQ | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | -- | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 8 | 12.39 | SZUMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 8 | 12.69 | MOTYL Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 42 | s | 8 | 14.05 | JACH Jakub | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 46 | s | 8 | 15.26 | HALAMA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 51 | s | 8 | 16.63 | MUSZAK Krystian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U14 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 44 | s | 9 | 14.92 | BITNER Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U14 | SL | +1.5 | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 45 | s | 9 | 15.16 | WˇSOWICZ Kajetan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 47 | s | 9 | 16.22 | MARCINIAK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 48 | s | 9 | 16.29 | KLUCZNY Alan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4597/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 49 | s | 9 | 16.45 | KUKLA Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 52 | s | 9 | 17.82 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2004 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 53 | s | 9 | 18.03 | WO¬NIAK Hubert | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U12 | SL | +1.5 | -- | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/3922/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.85 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 39.81 | JUZYSZYN Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 40.66 | WOLNIK Krzysztof | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 41.80 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 43.50 | STEFANEK Krzysztof | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 40.77 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 40.97 | DUDAR Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 42.22 | FORAJTER Patryk | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 43.18 | SIEKA Aleksander | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | SZENDERA Józef | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 43.40 | WINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 64.02 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 44.49 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 45.73 | BOSY Daniel | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 47.05 | KUCHARZ Michał | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | SZENDERA Józef | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 47.05 | BERNAD Aleksander | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 49.53 | ZIELIŃSKI Oliwier | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 40.66 | KOWAL Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 44.58 | TOMASZEWSKI Szymon | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 45.06 | MOTYKA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 42.85 | PARAFINIUK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 5 | 44.31 | KAPINOS Radosław | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 52.55 | STASIACZEK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:27.94 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:28.45 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U16 | SL | III | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:30.80 | HOJKA Daniel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:32.14 | SROKOSZ Denis | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:33.07 | WALECZKO Mario | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:33.70 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:35.88 | HOHMANN Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:36.26 | PRZEDZIŃSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:36.94 | SLADEK Roland | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 1 | 1:40.22 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:27.31 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:36.04 | CHWAŁEK Mikołaj | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:36.73 | KACHEL Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:37.15 | CHMIELEWSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:37.67 | GAJECKI Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:38.07 | PROSKE Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:38.58 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U16 | MA | V | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:32.68 | KUPCZEWSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:36.69 | TRZECIAK Daniel | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 1:38.21 | PISTELOK Mateusz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 1:39.22 | BORKOWSKI Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 1:40.88 | GELLEN Mateusz | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:41.57 | GRABARCZYK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 3 | 1:46.19 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 3 | 1:46.94 | MAREK Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 28 | s | 3 | 1:48.68 | NEJMAN Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 34 | s | 3 | 1:54.48 | NARIMANY Julian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 1:37.50 | BŁACHUT Michał | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 4 | 1:45.55 | BATOR Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2605/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 29 | s | 4 | 1:48.71 | BABKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 4 | 1:50.06 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 4 | 1:50.37 | WOJTYŁA Wojciech | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 32 | s | 4 | 1:53.48 | HAJDUK Norbert | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 33 | s | 4 | 1:54.45 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 35 | s | 4 | 1:54.74 | TURSKI Marek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 36 | s | 4 | 1:54.90 | HINC Łukasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 37 | s | 4 | 2:15.38 | HAJDUK Seweryn | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2004 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław # | Z/3733/17 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:48.46 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:52.31 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:54.21 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:54.22 | PANEK Maciej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:54.72 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:55.26 | GNIDA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:59.11 | WITCZAK Filip | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:00.82 | BOŻEK Patryk | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | PĘKALA Łukasz | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:05.45 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:18.28 | E A | LUKS Zabrzeg | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:49.02 | SZRENIAWA Paweł | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:49.65 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:57.96 | KRZYŻANEK Kacper | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:08.02 | SULIGA Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:15.09 | PIˇTEK Mikołaj | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:17.31 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:22.34 | SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:22.68 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:29.44 | LIZUREJ Kacper | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:11.39 | KALUS Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:20.71 | FILIN Artur | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1997 | U18 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/0312/14 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:40.90 | WO¬NIAK Oskar | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław B.D. # | Z/3365/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:45.24 | BEŁC Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:54.99 | TWOREK Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.05 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.35 | UCHNAST Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 45.57 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 47.20 | PALIWODA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 43.61 | BˇK Artur | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 45.17 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U16 | SL | V | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 47.13 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 47.69 | KRAKOWSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.55 |
TURSKI Krzysztof KUBACKI Wojciech DZIUBA Szymon KALINOWSKI Kamil |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej |
Z/0703/15 |
2023 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.87 |
NIESYTKO Błażej WÓJCIK Mateusz PAJˇK Rafał GROMALA Grzegorz |
LUKS Zabrzeg | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
HOMA Wioleta HOMA Wioleta B.D. HOMA Wioleta |
Z/4446/15 Z/0363/15 Z/4413/15 |
2015 2023 2016 |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.98 |
KOZŁOWSKI Dominik JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz KULPECKI Filip LATOS Mateusz |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.02 |
BOBIŃSKI Dawid BARAN Jakub UCHNAST Piotr BˇK Artur |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 58.85 |
PROSKE Przemysław JASICZEK Dawid JANIA Robert SZYCHTA Krzysztof |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 2003 2001 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.80 |
NOREK Jakub JUZYSZYN Patryk RAJWA Jakub SZWAGIERCZAK Maciej |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.32 |
SZUMIŃSKI Bartłomiej PYSZ Tomasz WANDZEL Mateusz GIBAS Marcin |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.56 |
BOŻEK Patryk CHWAŁEK Mikołaj TRZECIAKIEWICZ Marek IGNASZAK Jakub |
MOSiR Mysłowice | 2000 1999 1999 2001 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
PĘKALA Łukasz SZENDERA Józef |
BEZ BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.09 |
CZUDAK Jacek PALIWODA Tomasz PARAFINIUK Mateusz WINKOWSKI Arkadiusz |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 2000 2001 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 53.40 |
KRZYŻANEK Kacper GELLEN Mateusz LEGIERSKI Mikołaj ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip |
MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.93 |
BEDNAREK Jakub PA¬DZIERZ Adam CHRZANOWSKI Maciej BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. |
Z/4651/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.44 |
HARĘZGA Kacper DUDAR Dawid BROŻEK Samuel KOZYRA Wiktor |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.74 |
GAWRYSZ Aleksander GÓRCZYŃSKI Jonatan MŁYNARSKI Szymon MATERNA Marcin |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 1999 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.99 |
SZASTAK Mateusz GAJECKI Kacper PIEKARCZYK Maciej PIEKARCZYK Patryk |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | SLK | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. |
Z/0896/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CZUDAK Jacek | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BROŻEK Samuel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PŁASZCZYMˇKA Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.34 | TUDZIEŻ Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.12 | ¦WIST Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.22 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.96 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.61 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.8 | V | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.47 | LATOS Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.36 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Jonatan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.25 | GAWRYSZ Aleksander | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.16 | ¦WIST Jakub | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.15 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U16 | SL | +3.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.94 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.55 | PIEKARCZYK Maciej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.53 | TUDZIEŻ Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.39 | POMPA Patryk | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.33 | ¦WIERCZYNA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.21 | WAIDEMAN Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.81 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.38 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.42 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.69 | PODOGRODZKI Robert | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 8.57 | ANDERS Oskar | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.60 | PAWLAK Adam | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.06 | JANIA Robert | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.96 | SOBIK Filip | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.89 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.87 | GODEK Bartosz | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.86 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2000 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/1308/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.79 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.67 | KLEKOCIŃSKI Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.88 | BOMBA Błażej | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/4276/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.22 | GARNCARZ Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.55 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.78 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.61 | WINKOWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CIERPIAŁ Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KWIATKOWSKI Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22:53.96 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25:06.61 | KLONOWSKI Adrian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.7003471851349 sekund |