Tampere (FIN) 10 - 15.07.2018 17. IAAF Mistrzostwa Świata U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 23.21 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | M | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | p | 3 | 13.54 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 44.61 |
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia STEFANOWICZ Magdalena POTASZNIK Alicja KOTWIŁA Martyna |
POLSKA | 2001 2000 2000 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
, Z/3958/15 Z/4569/15 Z/2957/15 Z/0634/15 |
, 2024 2024 2024 2024 |
M |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 3:38.23 |
WIDAWSKA Natalia WOSZTYL Natalia BARTNOWSKA Weronika ŁOZOWSKA Karolina |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U20 | POL | -- |
B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil SASKA Tomasz B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
, Z/2554/15 Z/0635/15 Z/2676/16 Z/0304/15 |
, 2024 2023 2024 2023 |
|||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 55.81 | MACIEJEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1999 | U20 | WP | I | KN | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 3:10.68 |
MAJEWSKI Jacek JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian MROCZEK Adam KREFT Szymon |
POLSKA | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U20 | POL | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander TYKARSKI Marek B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa |
Z/4611/15 Z/0165/16 Z/5416/15 |
2022 2019 2020 |
1 M |
||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | e | A | 56.42 | LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U20 | LU | I | STIPURA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # | Z/5235/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | f | 42:36.66 | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | # | KN | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.29326677322388 sekund |