Łódź 07 - 08.06.2008 Eliminacje do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.07 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.65 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.88 | CHAŁAS Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.63 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1990 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.75 | DWORAK Karolina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.93 | MIGUS Daria | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1994 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.69 | MILCZAREK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.03 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.80 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
1 | 64.45 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 64.24 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 65.51 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 66.01 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 71.14 | WERNER Marta | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:14.28 | KOSTKA Kornelia | RKS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:04.11 | KALUGA Milena | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | BIEGAŃSKA Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | II | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 3.52 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | URZĘDOWICZ Barbara | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 2.80 | LAR Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej # | Z/0102/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.25 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | w | 5.23 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.01 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.96 | WOJTCZAK Edyta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.17 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.66 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.05 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marlena | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 46.36 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.33 | GRAUSAM Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 39.93 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 29.40 | PAWLAK Marika | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.22 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 33.50 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4175 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 3576 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3505 | GAWROŃSKA Helena | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2997 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 4437 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.01 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
1 | 23.19 | METLER Kamil | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.45 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.94 | KAPES Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:56.40 | WRONISZEWSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:00.23 | WOJTCZAK Radosław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:00.95 | JANIAK Norbert | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.96 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 56.00 | PETELEWICZ Karol | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1991 | U18 | SK | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4341/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 58.32 | KĘDRACKI Maciej | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.43 | RONEK Damian | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.60 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 59.61 | SOCHACKI Roman | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 59.65 | TOKARCZYK Mateusz | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.54 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.81 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.33 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.38 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.83 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.33 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.28 | PESEL Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.75 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.54 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.65 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.71 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.26 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:44.58 | STOPA Michał | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1.97 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 1.92 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | ZALĘGA Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | ZARYCHTA Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | BUK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1993 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.27 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 12.86 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.24 | SZULC Marcin | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.19 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.66 | JAKUBCZAK Dawid | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | WIEJA Piotr | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 40.54 | RYBIŃSKI Emil | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.31 | STANISŁAWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.55 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 42.82 | KRÓL Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 48.52 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5091 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4677 | WASIK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U18 | SK | III | BIELACHA Maciej # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4634 | DYGUDA Bartosz | SKS Start Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4321 | KUNDERA Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 2967 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.78590798377991 sekund |