Lublin 20 - 22.07.2018 94. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.99 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | MM | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.10 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.77 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +2.0 | M | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.94 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U23 | PD | +2.0 | M | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.03 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | +2.0 | I | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.13 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | +2.0 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.32 | POTASZNIK Alicja | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | I | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2957/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.35 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:06.14 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:06.55 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:07.29 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:07.34 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:08.09 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | KN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:08.88 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:11.48 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:11.83 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:25.46 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:26.09 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:29.86 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:31.24 | JAGIELSKA Ewa | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1982 | Masters | PD | I | KOPEĆ Wojciech # | Z/1542/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:35.14 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | KN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 16:44.64 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 16:46.49 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 16:46.90 | ANDRZEJCZAK Monika | RAZ Szczecin # | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/1916/18 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 16:51.64 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | I | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 16:55.30 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 16:57.51 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 17:12.51 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 17:15.94 | PLESKACZYŃSKA Julia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0706/14 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 17:19.03 | JARZĄBEK Sabina | KKL Kielce | 1993 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1585/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 17:21.67 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 17:22.22 | ŁAPIŃSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0647/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 17:25.20 | IZNEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | KN | |||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 17:28.01 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ZKN | ||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 17:30.20 | BARANOWSKA Mariola | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | Sen | LU | II | WILCZEK Janusz | Z/1520/16 | 2024 | |||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 17:46.05 | ŁĄCKA Barbara | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA | 1987 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | s | 1 | 17:47.18 | MISJAN Malwina | KS Team Baryła Gorzów | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | MISJAN Rafał # | Z/3914/16 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 22 | s | 1 | 17:58.82 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | Sen | WN | II | PODOLAK Kazimierz | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
23 | 23 | s | 1 | 18:11.36 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
24 | 24 | s | 1 | 18:12.72 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
25 | 25 | s | 1 | 18:18.18 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.96 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.72 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.98 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 13.99 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.38 | PIETRUCZUK Natalia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | I | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1853/16 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.40 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 14.53 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | II | ZKN | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 14.54 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.01 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +2.1 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.48 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +2.1 | M | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.75 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +2.1 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.07 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.14 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.21 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | I | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.47 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | Sen | OP | +2.1 | I | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 14.56 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U23 | OP | +2.1 | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.74 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | MM | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.94 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +2.3 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.57 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.3 | M | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.70 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.80 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +2.3 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.83 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +2.3 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.98 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.47 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.33 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | M | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.28 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | U23 | PK | +2.2 | M | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.19 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.09 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.07 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.05 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | KN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.00 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.97 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.86 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | KN | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.72 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | KN | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.82 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.03 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.42 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U23 | MA | M | KN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.09 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.28 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | # | KN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.02 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.96 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | KN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.34 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.84 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.76 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | ZKN | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.23 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.20 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 79.59 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.25 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.88 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 68.41 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.51 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.23 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U23 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.21 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.74 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | Sen | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | KN | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.97 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk | 1995 | Sen | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.71 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.58 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.36 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.76 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.25 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.17 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.02 | HAJDROWSKA Joanna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | LDK! | KN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.56 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.86 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | I | # | ZKN | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 44.03 | ANTONIAK Angelika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | WOJNA Cezary B.D. | Z/2760/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 39.92 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.70 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | MM | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.73 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.3 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.06 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.14 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1998 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | M | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | KN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.37 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.43 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.52 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 1995 | Sen | ZP | +0.3 | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
f | 1 | DNS | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | -- | KN | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.27 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:50.37 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.02 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.47 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:52.61 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U23 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:53.13 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:53.95 | OLESZEK Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U23 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0705/16 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:58.26 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:15.59 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:18.74 | GŁOWALA Robert | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:20.44 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:20.93 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14:31.45 | JASTRZĘBSKI Kamil | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | , Z/0700/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:35.67 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:37.27 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14:42.50 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 14:50.08 | MARSZAŁEK Patryk | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1995 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/5472/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 14:57.31 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 14:59.02 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 15:10.86 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 15:13.95 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 15:21.43 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 15:26.61 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 15:31.31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 15:42.03 | BIAŁY Michał | SKB Kraśnik | 1991 | Sen | LU | III | BIAŁY Piotr B.D. | Z/0694/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | KN | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.50 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.09 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | M | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.10 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.12 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | M | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.54 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.77 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.18 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 13.74 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | M | # | KN | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.88 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | M | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.21 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | KN | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.26 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.4 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.43 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.57 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN | ||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.61 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | I | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ZKN | ||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.37 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.56 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | MM | # | KN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.79 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | M | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.90 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | KN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.14 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | Sen | SL | +1.1 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.18 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.27 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | I | B.D. | M | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.50 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | KN | ||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.70 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.20 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.00 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.00 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.10 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | MM | # | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.80 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | M | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.73 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | +2.1 | I | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.66 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.49 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.40 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | Sen | SL | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.33 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | I | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.04 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | II | KAŃSKI Ryszard | ZKN | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.96 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.83 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | +1.6 | II | # | KN | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.85 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.04 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.18 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.57 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | MM | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.57 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | KN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.47 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.65 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.40 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5123851299286 sekund |