Warszawa 07 - 08.06.2008 Eliminacje do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.95 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.11 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.24 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.05 | GRABARCZYK Joanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.83 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.42 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.90 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U20 | LD | +0.6 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.15 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.71 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 26.27 | BANASIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.23 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.42 | JASTRZĘBSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.43 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.62 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.65 | PIECHUTA Aleksandra | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. LEMIESZ Aneta | , Z/2528/20 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.25 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 26.80 | WŁODARCZYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:17.17 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:27.00 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:30.22 | ZIĘTEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:32.65 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10:50.82 | DEMBEK Joanna | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1990 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 11:48.54 | WOLF Helena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:20.67 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 20:48.24 | ROBAK Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 20:52.78 | PAWLUKOWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1990 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.29 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.25 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.42 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.52 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.07 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.76 | KOWALCZYK Iga | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 69.55 | ROSA Sylwia | SG Legia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 69.76 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | GĄSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:30.89 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:22.16 | GAWKOWSKA Joanna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.50 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.30 | DZIWISZEK Sandra | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.30 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | KOKOSIŃSKA Anna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.28 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||
1 | 5.51 | KRUŻYCKA Barbara | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.24 | LEWANDOWSKA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.22 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.13 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.12 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.08 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | ||||||||
1 | 11.91 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.02 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.51 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.82 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
3 | 10.95 | BEDNARCZYK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.51 | BRYLSKA Angelika | MLKL Płock | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.77 | ZAWADA Natalia | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.42 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.05 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 35.66 | GAJEWSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 34.13 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.48 | PACHOLCZAK Przemysław | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.80 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.12 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 22.86 | ORDAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.88 | JAWORSKI Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 23.05 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1991 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.98 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1:55.78 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:56.23 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:58.56 | NAKLICKI Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:59.82 | KOWIESKI Mirosław | MLKS Ostróda | 1992 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 9:18.42 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9:20.35 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:20.35 | AFANASJEW Piotr | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9:23.71 | TURCZYŃSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:06.74 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:11.53 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:27.49 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 16:29.57 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.63 | ZIENKIEWICZ Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.65 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.20 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.17 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.22 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.64 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.11 | DZWOLAK Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 15.37 | DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.05 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 15.08 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.78 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.80 | ŻMIJEWSKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 16.02 | DZWOLAK Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.36 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.78 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 59.27 | GORZKA Mateusz | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1991 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.88 | WIŚNIEWSKI Aleksander | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.66 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.58 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.84 | LASOŃ Przemysław | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1990 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 53.20 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 56.61 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.13 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKI Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.96 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.92 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.92 | JASKULSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.92 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.88 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.88 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.84 | MACHOWSKI Michał | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | STARZYCKI Szymon | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.90 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.59 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 14.32 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.44 | NOWICKI Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.81 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.73 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.69 | NIEZNAŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.68 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.41 | SZOKA Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.23 | JANKOWSKI Damian | KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1991 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.65 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 45.73 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.03 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.59 | WALKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.8907470703125 sekund |