Biała Podlaska 26 - 28.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | A | 25.00 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.00 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.09 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.36 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.50 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.85 | KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +1.0 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.87 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.91 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.78 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.08 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.23 | SZMULKIS Sylwia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.51 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.57 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:31.63 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:32.81 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:33.53 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:37.49 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:38.78 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:39.27 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:41.04 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:42.78 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:44.03 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:44.08 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:47.31 | BOJARCZUK Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:51.46 | RÓŻYCKA Iwona | KKL Kielce # | 1989 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:52.74 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5:02.91 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U20 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:55.10 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17:43.33 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17:48.72 | CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:50.62 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18:06.53 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS Łódź # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18:10.68 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18:13.48 | ROSIŃSKA Beata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18:21.57 | TUREK Daria | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:33.34 | MALICKA Agata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:37.95 | WIRKUS Monika | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:39.43 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Halina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18:43.47 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18:47.63 | WACŁAWSKA Anita | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | 1 | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 19:09.32 | KALICIŃSKA Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 19:28.00 | SAWICKA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 19:41.69 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 19:48.85 | PAKIET Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 20:02.82 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 20:39.87 | KULESA Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 20:48.82 | SIEŃKO Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 22:17.37 | ŁACWIK Anna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1989 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
99:99.99 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | UKS Romer Rabka-Zdrój # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/6104/22 | 2023 | |||||||||||
99:99.99 | PIKORA Ilona | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
14 | 18:56.80 | RADUCHA Justyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
15 | 19:04.20 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 19:14.19 | KORCZYŃSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
18 | 19:16.17 | SZUBA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
19 | 19:17.98 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
20 | 19:20.31 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||||
22 | 19:36.19 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | PK | -- | KOWAL Piotr # | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
26 | 20:06.56 | BEHNKE Antonina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.95 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +3.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.16 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +3.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.28 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +3.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.63 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.79 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.79 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +3.3 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.06 | BARTUŚ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.89 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +5.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.35 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +5.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.73 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +5.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.79 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +5.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.26 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +5.8 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.92 | NABOŻNA Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +5.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 16.60 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +5.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.91 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.09 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.36 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.37 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.75 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.81 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.92 | KAŁEK Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.07 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.79 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.58 | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.1 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/2495/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 12.53 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.27 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 11.98 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 11.96 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | +3.8 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.81 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U20 | KP | +4.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
8 | 11.76 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.75 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | 11.71 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
11 | 11.62 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
12 | 11.59 | SKALSKA Jagoda | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +4.0 | II | ||||||||||||
13 | 11.44 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U20 | WP | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||||
14 | 11.38 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||||
15 | 11.31 | WEISS Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +6.7 | III | ||||||||||||
16 | 11.19 | FRYŚ Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
17 | 11.16 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||||
18 | 11.15 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||||
19 | 10.99 | DASZKOWSKA Iga | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.83 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.77 | ODROBNA Marta | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.63 | JAKUŁA Dominika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.40 | SADOWSKA Małgorzata | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.54 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.85 | DROZD Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.27 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.84 | AFANASJEW Hanna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.79 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 36.90 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 35.29 | SZKLAREK Paulina | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 34.90 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.20 | MAZOWIECKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.50 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.58 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.72 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.95 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.10 | STACHOWIAK Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.25 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.11 | PODGAJNY Radosław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.31 | SOBÓR Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.33 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.37 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 22.62 | NOWAKOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 22.66 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:54.78 | STOLC Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:56.80 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:57.12 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:58.55 | PLUTOWSKI Patryk | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:58.64 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:58.64 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:59.90 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:00.73 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:01.86 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:02.14 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:02.25 | MIOTKE Damian | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:03.95 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:04.81 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 4:10.79 | GONTARCZYK Rafał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/4024/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 4:13.55 | DUL Bartosz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1989 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:57.31 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:59.49 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1989 | U20 | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. # | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:59.89 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:01.63 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:02.64 | GĄSIORSKI Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:03.20 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3283/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:03.73 | MAĆKOWIAK Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:05.10 | PAWLAK Marcin | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:06.08 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:06.83 | MIERZWA Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:08.47 | CZUPER Michał | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:09.03 | DWOJAK Paweł | ULKS Lipinki | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 4:11.92 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 4:15.34 | MANIKOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:50.70 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:06.83 | OŻÓG Adrian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:07.82 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:08.93 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:10.08 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15:12.05 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15:17.34 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15:18.80 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15:21.82 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15:23.10 | ZAWISTOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15:27.48 | BUCZAK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 15:28.56 | BEDNARSKI Łukasz | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15:29.06 | ZŁOTNIK Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15:30.14 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15:30.27 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 15:33.20 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 15:35.90 | DYKAS Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1988 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 15:38.67 | ADAMCZAK Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1988 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 15:45.60 | BAJSZTOK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 15:45.81 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 15:45.98 | WĄSICKI Sebastian | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | Z/2027/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 15:46.74 | NASTAŁY Wiesław | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 15:49.80 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 15:50.97 | WSZOŁEK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 15:52.48 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 15:54.94 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 16:19.81 | LIGĘZA Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 16:36.00 | ISAŃSKI Zbigniew | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 16:36.05 | SKRZYPCZAK Artur | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
16 | 15:31.03 | CIEŚLAR Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
28 | 16:07.43 | PRZYBYŁ Maciej | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.16 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.88 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.95 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.03 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.44 | GAJDA Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.21 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.59 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.94 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.97 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.48 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.89 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 14.63 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.71 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.90 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.18 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.28 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 15.84 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 14.94 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 15.01 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.26 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 15.51 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.43 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.08 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.45 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.48 | KWIATKOWSKI Jacek | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.53 | RUMIJOWSKI Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.67 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.70 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.91 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.02 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.03 | SZLASA Piotr | UKS Impuls Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.07 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.19 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.20 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 16.11 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.08 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | STACHOWICZ Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.00 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | MISZKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RYSIO Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | MAZUREK Marek | Z/6301/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.50 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ŁOŚ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.50 | CHMIELNIK Krzysztof | niest. Z.Góra # | 1988 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.40 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.40 | HABAJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.40 | OLESZKIEWICZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GAJEWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.88 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +3.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.49 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +4.6 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.09 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 14.96 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.91 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | I | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 14.84 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.53 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 14.42 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.11 | MROZOWICZ Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||||
10 | 13.85 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.01 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.88 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.61 | SUCHOCKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.67 | TRACZ Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.58 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.51 | KRYSIUK Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.60 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Przemysław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.64 | STEĆ Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.26 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.69 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.17 | BELTER Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.14 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.74 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.51 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.09 | ZIĘBA Rafał | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.41 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.45 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.65 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.52 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 57.20 | HOFFMANN Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 56.04 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 53.03 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.57 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 47.00 | LUBIŃSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8066680431366 sekund |