Białogard 08.06.2013 Mityng kwalifikacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.34 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.44 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.50 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.56 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.79 | SKÓRA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.84 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.85 | DYKA Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.80 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.07 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.21 | KOSTKA Karina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.30 | CERK Karolina | MKP Szczecinek # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | CERK Łukasz # | Z/1312/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.30 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.54 | WARKUSZ Olimpia | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.65 | KUŹBIEL Weronika | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.84 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.36 | KARPICKA Monika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.40 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.75 | DROBEK Daria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.92 | KWIATKOWSKA Maja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | KECLER Dorota | 4 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.03 | KOŁODYŃSKA Anna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.07 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.76 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.46 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.92 | WITKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.81 | SWAKOWSKA Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.28 | WRÓBEL Zuzanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.44 | SZYCKO Berenika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.39 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.88 | IWANICKA Paula | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 16.82 | SUPERSON Małgorzata | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.51 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.88 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.62 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.07 | BIEGUN Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.69 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.18 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.66 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.75 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.44 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.29 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.86 | KMIEĆ Adrianna | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 31.09 | MOROZ Katarzyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.12 | MILER Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.17 | BORKOWSKA Kinga | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.38 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.78 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.03 | KOŁODYŃSKA Anna | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.67 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 28.18 | SWAKOWSKA Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.13 | DROBEK Daria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.61 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.00 | WAKUŁA Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.74 | RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0254/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.75 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.51 | MURAWSKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.24 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.87 | URBAŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.36 | ZEMBIK Michalina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.85 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.11 | KACZMAREK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.44 | ZIĘBA Karolina | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.44 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.69 | GROTNIK Weronika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 50.68 | TELĄŻKA Agata | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.77 | PIEKARZ Agata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.46 | WARDĘGA Angelika | ULKS Barwice | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0301/15 | 2019 | 5 | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 53.28 | IWANICKA Paula | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.02 | KWIATKOWSKA Maja | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Dorota | 4 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.00 | MIŁEK Emilia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 60.25 | IWANICKA Oliwia | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.76 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.06 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.82 | TURZYŃSKA Anna | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | IV | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2512/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.52 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.97 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 66.61 | SŁAWIŃSKA Marta | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.42 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.28 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.34 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.14 | STEFAŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 68.65 | FLORCZAK Patrycja | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 68.81 | LIGĘZA Agata | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.23 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.68 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.85 | FRANCZAK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.06 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.95 | LIS Estera | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.17 | POLEWSKA Karolina | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:50.96 | KAPUŚCIŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:51.12 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:54.41 | CHODECKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:55.75 | BAKALARCZYK Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:57.26 | NAUMOWICZ Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:05.38 | BIAŁOCH Aleksandra | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | LEŚNIEWSKA Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.01 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.78 | ZUB Klaudia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:24.14 | ROMEJ Aleksandra | ŁKB Trucht Łobez | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | ROMEJ Elżbieta # | Z/0776/12 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:24.39 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.20 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:30.34 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:36.89 | TERELA Agata | ULKS Tychowo | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:41.78 | PUPEL Roksana | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:30.76 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:34.80 | ADAMCZYK Emanuela | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/0113/12 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.85 | MILER Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.05 | WÓJS Marika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1999 | U16 | DS | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.42 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.57 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.70 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.11 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +2.4 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PIERZYNIAK Natalia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUCHARSKA Agnieszka | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ŁANIEWSKA Sandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WAC Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ZAKRZEWSKA Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CIOCH Karolina | MKL Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | PRABUCKA Kamila | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SZABLA Aleksandra | MKL Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.20 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.46 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.28 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.28 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.99 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.89 | BURCZAK Katarzyna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.79 | ŁYKOWSKA Dominika | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.55 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.44 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.26 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.25 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.21 | SMOLAREK Sylwia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.20 | WITKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.15 | BŁAŻ Julia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.92 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.78 | GRZELCZAK Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.75 | BIAŁOCH Aleksandra | MKL Szczecinek | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | LESIUK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.62 | GOLEMBKA Angelika | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.42 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.10 | GUTOWSKA Iwona | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.92 | JANICKA Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.70 | UKLEJA Agata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.96 | KRENCA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.47 | KŁODZIŃSKA Natalia | MKL Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | LESIUK Jacek | Z/1029/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.91 | WARDZIŃSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.48 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.63 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.48 | JELIŃSKA Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.38 | KUCHARSKA Paulina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.34 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.21 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.40 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.05 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.44 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.50 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.61 | WARDZIŃSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.04 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.26 | BILSKA Olga | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.25 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.27 | STAROSTA Amelia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.21 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.53 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | V | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.20 | KUCHARSKA Paulina | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.83 | WITKOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 19.48 | GRZELCZAK Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 19.11 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.64 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.25 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.15 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.44 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.52 | PRZYBYSZ Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.60 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.91 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.02 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.06 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.07 | JANISZAK Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.11 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.19 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.36 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.20 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.25 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.26 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.27 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.37 | WINTROWICZ Miłosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | PATYNA Tomasz | Z/3747/11 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.57 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.60 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | III | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 11.60 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.66 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.71 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.7 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.79 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.96 | UHLE Michał | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.00 | CZAPLICKI Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.12 | MRUK Mateusz | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | KIELING Mariusz | 4 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.24 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.05 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.12 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.27 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.90 | PRUSZKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.43 | GUTSCHE Wojciech | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.66 | DZIUBAK Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.20 | STACIWA Adrian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.59 | DERDA Fabian | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U14 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.19 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.52 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.68 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.05 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.14 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.05 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.52 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.18 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.05 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.31 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.28 | STOLC Maciej | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.89 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.74 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.45 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.58 | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.37 | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.93 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.78 | BAJEK Sylwester | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.93 | BIRETA Kacper | MKS Święc Sławno | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.26 | KROHN Marcin | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2507/15 | 2015 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.84 | WAŁĘGA Krystian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.20 | MAJ Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.67 | MADEJ Patryk | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.71 | ŁACHAŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.62 | TOMCZAK Aleksander | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.11 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.38 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.49 | KALISZEWSKI Szymon | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.05 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.49 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.76 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U23 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.02 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.96 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 52.01 | MIROWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.27 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.52 | LIS Karol | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.18 | ŁACHAŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4696/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.20 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.27 | RZEPECKI Ryszard | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.86 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.77 | LIBERSKI Olgierd | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:32.30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:33.37 | GAŁAN Kacper | LŁKB Trucht Łobez # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | KIEDROWICZ Piotr # | Z/2620/15 | 2016 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:33.44 | DZIJAK Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:34.18 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:34.44 | GASPEROWICZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:35.24 | FRĄCZYK Michał | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:35.47 | ŁYSOŃ Marcel | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:35.69 | MURAWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:37.29 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:40.53 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:42.54 | JAKUBIK Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:46.75 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.15 | GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.77 | PIETRAK Piotr | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0431/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.43 | OLEJNIK Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.33 | NGUYEN Daniel | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.80 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.04 | ROSIEK Krzysztof | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.09 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.27 | MĄKOSA Daniel | UKL Ósemka Police | 1996 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:14.81 | WOJTKIEWICZ Mateusz | KB Dziesiątka Białogard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | -- | CICHOCKI Jarosław B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:19.88 | KOZIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:31.63 | DROZD Daniel | MKL Szczecinek | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | BEZ | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KRAUS Damian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | Z/0490/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:10.57 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.56 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:18.21 | TEOFILAK Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:18.74 | CHABOWSKI Maciej | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:29.46 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:43.34 | SIENKIEWICZ Adrian | MKL Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman | Z/1032/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:58.42 | CHOŁOTA Jacek | MKL Szczecinek | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:52.67 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:01.40 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:33.48 | MILLER Artur | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.92 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.06 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.97 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.46 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.03 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.25 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:32.15 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:49.37 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1996 | U18 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:54.38 | GESSEL Grzegorz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CABAŃSKI Michał | SKLA Słupsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OSUCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | V | ZAPART Stanisław ZAPART Stanisław # | Z/1233/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKI Damian | MKL Szczecinek | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | MATUSZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KUZIO Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | STRZELEC Jakub | GULKS Barwice | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | AUGUSTYN Adrian | KL Wałcz | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.31 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.21 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.94 | BARGIEL Kamil | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.85 | ŁABĘCKI Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.78 | NOWICKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.70 | ZUZIAK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.35 | KOŹMIŃSKI Maciej | GULKS Barwice | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | KIELING Mariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.03 | TOBIASZ Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.70 | ZUZIAK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ZAREMBA Bartosz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.10 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.05 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.55 | KURCZEWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.25 | WĄSOWSKI Adrian | ULKS Tychowo | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.97 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.26 | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.15 | SZNITOWSKI Dominik | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.80 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.47 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.20 | GRZEGORCZYK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.98 | LACHOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.14 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.64 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.28 | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.55 | WĄSOWSKI Adrian | ULKS Tychowo | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.91 | WALKOWIAK Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.74 | KIELBRATOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.58 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.84 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.95 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.85 | SZTYLKA Karol | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.92 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.45 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.90 | SZNITOWSKI Dominik | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.92 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.20 | GAWINA Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.30 | PIASECKI Dawid | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.18 | SACHMATA Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.82 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.54 | KWIATKOWSKI Bernard | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.73 | KUJAWA Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno | 1989 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. | Z/4593/18 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.24 | WODNICKI Grzegorz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | PRZYBYSZ Janusz | Z/0489/12 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.05 | LATO Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2487530708313 sekund |