Sosnowiec 08 - 09.06.2013 Mistrzostwa ¦l±ska seniorów i juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.81 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.98 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.96 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.05 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.05 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.25 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.25 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.53 | SAJDAK Renata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.67 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 28.18 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 27.16 | ZIMIERSKA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 26.09 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 26.93 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 27.09 | KOWOLIK Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.18 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 27.38 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 28.39 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.00 | BRY¦ Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 30.58 | WILK Angelika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 28.42 | MIERZEJEK Klaudia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 26.96 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 27.68 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 28.49 | SZUCHNIK Justyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 29.11 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 29.14 | GADOMSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 27.12 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 29.63 | PLOTECKA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 30.01 | RĘBISZ Julia | niest. Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1637/13 | 2016 | ||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 30.15 | HOJKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 30.20 | GADOMSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 5 | 26.88 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 5 | 27.77 | KOKOT Honorata | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 5 | 27.90 | GONDEK Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 5 | 29.82 | LISIAK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
s | 5 | DQ | SOBOLEWSKA Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:14.18 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:15.26 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:15.57 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.12 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:15.71 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1998 | U16 | LD | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:20.98 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:19.32 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | CZYŻ Katarzyna # | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:24.26 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:21.02 | KORDALSKA Karolina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:25.20 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:27.43 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:28.07 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:30.58 | KOCIŃSKA Amanda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:32.16 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:26.39 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:31.56 | DOBOSZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:26.40 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:33.23 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:26.89 | ROSA Anita | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:43.43 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:32.75 | SZULC Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:35.95 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:25.20 | HAJDA Teresa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:30.78 | TYTKO Sara | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:30.79 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:34.04 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 2:35.57 | MICHNA Kinga | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 2:44.75 | GRUBA Justyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.39 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.56 | PAWLAK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.67 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.83 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.69 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:17.52 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:51.80 | WOJACZEK Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:08.45 |
STANKIEWICZ Karolina SADOWSKA Dajana SIEKIERZYCKA Sara SAJDAK Renata |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:14.75 |
ZALEWSKA Daria SZUCHNIK Justyna NOWACKA Anna RĘBISZ Judyta |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław B.D. CZYŻ Katarzyna |
Z/0209/13 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:35.13 |
OLCHAWA Laura WDOWCZYK Patrycja SKUPIEŃ Amanda SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2.81 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.11 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.71 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.91 | NAWROCKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.01 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.81 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.81 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.81 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.71 | RELIGA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.21 | GÓRNA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.21 | PIELA Patrycja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.11 | PŁONKA Agnieszka | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U14 | SL | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 2.11 | DZIENDZIEL Klaudia | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.91 | KĘDZIERSKA Sylwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.97 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.63 | POTYKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.64 | LUDYNIA Olga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.03 | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.13 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.66 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.89 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.24 | WIERUCKA Klaudia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.98 | KU¬NICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.58 | HARĘDZIŃSKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.83 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.15 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.21 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.34 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.95 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 36.78 | GAŁUSZKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.72 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.73 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.51 | SKOWRON Inez | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 24.77 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.40 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.58 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 23.72 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.76 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.95 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.74 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.32 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.53 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.88 | MYSZOR Bartłomiej | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.42 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.99 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.08 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.52 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.10 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 23.30 | KUŁACZ Igor | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.70 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.69 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.53 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | +0.5 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.84 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 23.07 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.33 | MIROWSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.60 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.54 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.66 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.71 | PAŃKÓW Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.83 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.18 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 24.44 | NESKA Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 23.54 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.72 | STRZELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.80 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | IV | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 24.17 | LECHOSZEST Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.16 | FREDYK Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 24.27 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 24.52 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | TKKF Czarni Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/1147/13 | 2013 | 4 | |||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 26.35 | OLEJNIK Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 24.62 | OLBER Tomasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 3 | 27.55 | ARDELLI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 4 | 23.12 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 23.69 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 24.04 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 26.26 | KIJEWSKI Aleksander | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 5 | 24.42 | BIOLIK Szymon | GTS Bojszowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | -0.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 5 | 24.53 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 24.58 | KRAKOWCZYK Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 5 | 24.60 | WÓJCICKI Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 6 | 24.72 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | V | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 6 | 24.99 | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 6 | 26.13 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 6 | 27.25 | LIPIŃSKI Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
s | 6 | DQ | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 7 | 24.14 | ROLLIK Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 7 | 24.48 | STEFANOWICZ Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 7 | 25.38 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | V | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.43 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.51 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.76 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.55 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.37 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.60 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:57.94 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:04.20 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:58.39 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:05.44 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:00.72 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:06.21 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:01.43 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:06.55 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:05.05 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:08.58 | SKIBA Krzysztof | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:09.18 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:09.31 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:02.29 | ZIARKIEWICZ Oktawiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:08.59 | MŁYNEK Rafał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:03.61 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:09.34 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:03.73 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:09.46 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:07.60 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:09.85 | ANTOŃCZYK Paskal | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:08.12 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:11.36 | GRZESZCZAK Dominik | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:12.01 | SŁONKA Piotr | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:20.43 | GNIDA Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:22.93 | JABŁOŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:44.57 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:47.07 | BIAŁEK Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:53.38 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.98 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | I | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.02 | ROKITKA Szymon | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/0954/13 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.18 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.56 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.39 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.96 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.17 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.59 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:57.67 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:47.78 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:21.19 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:52.96 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:45.11 | KOWALIK Damian | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:32.39 |
KURUC Kamil ZALEWSKI Daniel LECHOSZEST Paweł SMOLEŃ Rafał |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:37.86 |
ROSKOSZ Kamil POLAK Przemysław WASKIN Szymon ŻEBROWSKI Dawid |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław BŁASIŃSKI Artur |
Z/0213/13 |
2023 |
2 M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:42.54 |
BADOWICZ Kamil PALICHLEB Bartosz SOBIERAŃSKI Marcel KOLAŃCZYK Sebastian |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 1997 1997 1997 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.51 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.91 | KUPKA Kamil | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.41 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.21 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GÓRNIOK Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.10 | GÓRAL Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.08 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.74 | WANDZEL Szymon | MKS Żywiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.96 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.66 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.17 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.50 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | III | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.80 | ¦MIŁEK Przemysław | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.76 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.71 | NOCUŃ Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 11.91 | GAWEŁ Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 11.51 | SZYMACHA Tomasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.86 | PERENC Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.75 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.46 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.00 | ŻYDZIAK Rafał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. | Z/1331/13 | 2015 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.81 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.58 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.20 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 58.74 | MAJDA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.44 | MICHALAK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 40.79 | NOCUŃ Łukasz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 39.38 | KOPIASZ Artur | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.79 | SIDŁO Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 33.51 | ORŁOWSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 33.28 | BARGIEL Arkadiusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 32.82 | KORONA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 57.11 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.77 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 48.23 | POPIELAWSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.33 | BŁASZCZYK Jacek | RMKS Rybnik # | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 37.23 | KRUKOWSKI Karol | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 32.21 | KAŁUŻA Łukasz | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9595448970795 sekund |