Ruda ¦l±ska 29 - 30.09.2018 Finał ligi U16. Jesienne wieloboje i mistrzostwa woj. ¶l±skiego w sztafetach |
||||||||||||||||||||
Szt.olimpijska K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:58.73 |
SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja ZAWRONEK Natalia GÓRSKA Dominika KU¦ Martyna |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 1999 2003 2004 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. CZYŻ Katarzyna |
Z/3185/17 |
2024 |
3 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:00.79 |
SZELIGA Nicola SYNOWIEC Wiktoria MADUZIA Karolina HYBA Martyna |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 2000 2004 2003 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. CZYŻ Katarzyna |
Z/3216/18 |
2024 |
4 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:06.74 |
SKIBIŃSKA Karolina ZAGAJSKA Julia TUCKA Dominika BARANEK Weronika |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 2002 2001 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław B.D. |
Z/1403/16 |
2022 |
|||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:10.09 |
HAN Julia KAŁMUK Marta GAWEŁEK Marta GOEBEL Alicja |
UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 2001 2001 2003 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
100-200-300-400 K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:22.22 |
CIE¦LAR Noemi ZWIAS Justyna LEGIERSKA Zuzanna GÓRNIAK Samanta |
MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 1999 2001 2002 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:25.15 |
ZAGÓRSKA Wiktoria TKOCZ Zofia PIˇTEK Wiktoria POHL Sabina |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 2003 2000 1999 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. PRENCEL Piotr |
, Z/2281/17 |
, 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:27.18 |
DUDA Julia KALINO Natalia GAJ Joanna KRAUZE Aleksandra |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 2004 2003 2001 2000 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
CHRIST Marek B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:30.52 |
SZAREK Oliwia RZYMAN Oliwia HABICIAK Justyna DUTKA Martyna |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 2003 2002 2001 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
WIKTOR Dagmara B.D. |
4 |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:19.63 |
GAWEŁEK Marta WYPPICH Zuzanna CZAJKOWSKA Magda ZIEBURA Martyna |
UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 2003 2003 2001 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:35.39 |
GOŁĘBIEWSKA Alicja PLAMINIAK Roksana BˇBEL Karolina STĘPIEŃ Dagmara |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 2005 2005 2005 2005 |
U14 | SLK | -- |
CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek |
Z/0814/18 Z/0820/18 |
2024 2024 |
5 4 4 3 |
||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:40.58 |
DUDA Patrycja MI¦ Małgorzata GOŁĘBIEWSKA Natalia MYRCIK Martyna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 2007 2001 2004 2001 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
CHRIST Marek B.D. |
BEZ 4 |
||||||||
Szt.olimpijska M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:31.30 |
SZASTAK Mateusz HAJDUK Norbert DRÓŻDŻ Marcin CIEŃ Marcel |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 2003 2002 2002 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. KRUPA Iwona B.D. |
Z/0896/15 Z/1406/16 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:35.15 |
KUBIAK Mariusz SYZDEK Mariusz DZIDA Paweł DRABIK Szymon |
UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 1989 1999 2002 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0121/15 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:35.55 |
PASZKO Mikołaj KOZIAR Bartosz PAJˇK Jakub KRUCZEK Piotr |
SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 2002 2002 2000 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna |
3 4 |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:37.46 |
POŁEĆ Damian PONISZOWSKI Wiktor GÓRA Krystian TKOCZ Cyryl |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 2002 2001 2003 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:45.32 |
MOLA Mateusz ŻMIJA Łukasz LEGIERSKI Mikołaj BŁA¦ Paweł |
MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 2001 1999 2001 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:58.76 |
JONAS Beniamin SOCHA Tymon BUBAŁA Dawid JANEWICZ Artur |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2004 2005 1997 2002 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
CZYŻ Katarzyna |
Z/3278/18 |
2024 |
4 |
||||||
100-200-300-400 M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:03.86 |
BUBAŁA Dawid KOZŁOWSKI Jakub KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław KUBICKI Kamil |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 2002 1998 1998 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. PRENCEL Piotr B.D. |
, Z/0326/14 |
, 2024 |
3 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:04.00 |
ROBAKOWSKI-GˇBKA Oliwier GRZYWACZ Kacper PINDYCH Dominik JAKUBOWSKI Adam |
CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 2002 2002 2000 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
KASIŃSKI Marek KASIŃSKI Marek |
Z/2281/16 Z/5242/15 |
2024 2024 |
1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:04.76 |
DZIDA Paweł UCHEREK Kacper BRILLA Cyprian WRÓBEL Michał |
UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 2002 2003 2002 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
KRUPA Iwona FOJCIK Dorota B.D. KRUPA Iwona KRUPA Iwona B.D. |
Z/0121/15 Z/5053/18 Z/0803/17 Z/5054/18 |
2024 2024 2023 2024 |
1 3 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:08.45 |
GARUS Kamil KULIGOWSKI Michał TEBEL Pawel RACZYŃSKI Rafał |
RMKS Rybnik | 2002 2002 2002 2001 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.38251304626465 sekund |