Zielona Góra 29 - 30.09.2018 Jesienne wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:23.98 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | III | # | LDK! | 770 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:38.76 | WIELEWIS Emilia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | 587 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:43.27 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 536 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:50.35 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 460 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:09.27 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | 284 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:23.54 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | 178 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 3:18.88 | KŁOSIŃSKA Lena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | 210 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.30 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | III | # | LDK! | 643 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.02 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | 565 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.87 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 524 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.64 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 464 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.51 | WIELEWIS Emilia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | 431 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.46 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | 418 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4.96 | KŁOSIŃSKA Lena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | IV | 548 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 30.60 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | 488 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.73 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | 453 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 25.83 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | 398 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 23.18 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | 348 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 21.68 | WIELEWIS Emilia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | 320 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 15.20 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 200 | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 32.46 | KŁOSIŃSKA Lena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | 523 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3937 | ŚWIRBUTOWICZ Julia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U16 | LB | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3800 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3742 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3606 | WIELEWIS Emilia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2003 | U16 | DS | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3553 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2748 | KUBIS Joanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2883 | KŁOSIŃSKA Lena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5:16.26 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | 470 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 6:00.46 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 262 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5:16.29 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | 470 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 5:25.26 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 423 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5:26.09 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.90 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | IV | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | 744 | |||
2 | w | 2 | 21.20 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 261 | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.95 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 738 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 17.86 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | 538 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 18.95 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | 437 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.80 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | 309 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 2.70 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 286 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 3.20 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | 406 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 3.10 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 381 | |||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.80 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | 103 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 22.65 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | 322 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 21.93 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 308 | ||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 33.64 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | 537 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 26.94 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | 405 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 24.94 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 366 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 36.90 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | 397 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 32.08 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | 329 | ||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 40.86 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | 455 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.88 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | 383 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 27.21 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | 260 | ||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5321 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 3343 | GRUSZECKI Kornel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5225 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4665 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4461 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5296349525452 sekund |