Słubice 18.06.2010 Grand Prix Odry - LPP [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 1 | 13.23 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +2.0 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 21 | e | 1 | 13.55 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U14 | WP | +2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 1 | 13.65 | NUCKOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 1 | 13.83 | KUDRELEK Dajana | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 1 | 13.84 | LISTOSZ Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 1 | 14.11 | GABRYSIAK Patrycja | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 1 | 14.21 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +2.0 | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 28 | e | 1 | 14.36 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.27 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.43 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.80 | SROKA Olga | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.97 | HENNIG Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.34 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 2 | 13.59 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 2 | 14.58 | SARBAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U14 | WP | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 30 | e | 2 | 14.69 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.16 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.32 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.60 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 12.66 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.67 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.95 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 11.87 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 11.88 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 4 | 11.99 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 4 | 12.05 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 4 | 12.15 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 4 | 12.15 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.36 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | 11 | e | 4 | 12.42 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.93 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.98 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.03 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.05 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.11 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.25 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.30 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.44 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 27.88 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +3.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 28.30 | NOSKOWICZ Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +3.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 29.25 | LISTOSZ Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 29.80 | KUDEŁKA Izabela | niest. Z.Góra # | 1967 | Masters | LB | +3.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 30.43 | WALCZAK Alicja | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | +3.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 27.09 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +2.8 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 27.11 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 27.17 | SCHUBERT Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 28.42 | NUCKOWSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 29.22 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 24.53 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | +1.9 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 24.72 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 24.89 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 3 | 25.86 | FISZER Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 25.89 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 23.38 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 24.22 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 24.26 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 4 | 24.98 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 63.24 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 67.37 | MIERZEJEWSKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 69.96 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 70.74 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 62.80 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 64.76 | MARSZAŁEK Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 69.41 | WOLFF Ksenia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 69.89 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 56.36 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 60.50 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 61.57 | BASZAK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0015/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 3 | 64.17 | WOJTKIEWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 3 | 64.89 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0007/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:19.00 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:20.18 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:22.36 | STAWICKA Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:32.96 | SZUCA Agata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:35.22 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:35.67 | LACHOWICZ Laura | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:35.87 | ZAJĄC Lidia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/0333/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:36.24 | BUCHHOLZ Klaudia | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 4 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:39.67 | TRZUPEK Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:46.26 | WOŁODZIK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:53.33 | ŚWIECZKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:56.94 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | III | DMP | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | 49 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:58.44 | PARANIAK Samanta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:00.01 | KUCHARSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:08.44 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:12.99 | SPYTA Weronika | LLKS Gubin | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:40.93 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:45.28 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:29.71 | WRÓBLEWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:47.42 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.28 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.33 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17.16 | KRÓLAK Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 18.28 | NOSKOWICZ Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.40 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.63 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.79 | SZUSTER Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.83 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 69.40 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 76.40 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Sonia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TROŚCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BŁASZCZYKIEWICZ Sonia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRAUWINKEL Amanda | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DURKALEC Sara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SKIBA Maria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.90 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.82 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.37 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.31 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.14 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.71 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.8 | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.21 | SKIBA Maria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.69 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.34 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | IV | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.24 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.11 | NAWROCKA Maria | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.73 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.63 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.36 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.20 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.35 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.65 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.43 | WIDCZAK Alicja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.85 | MANIA Ewa | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.55 | MANIECKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.40 | GABRYSIAK Patrycja | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.33 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 7.95 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 7.83 | TOMIAK Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 7.55 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.81 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.80 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.73 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.49 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.90 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.90 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.82 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Monika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | KORBUT Piotr | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.66 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.45 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31.12 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 29.59 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 28.89 | TOMIAK Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 28.50 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 28.27 | MANIECKA Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 27.53 | ŁABIAK Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 23.35 | SKÓRA Natalia | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.18 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.42 | BUDZIŁŁO Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.66 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.89 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.62 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.10 | SKROBUK Małgorzata | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.00 | STANKOWIAK Karolina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.80 | KACPERSKA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.40 | GABRYSIAK Patrycja | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.45 | MANIA Ewa | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.89 | STEFANIAK Weronika | MLKS Rakowice | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.77 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 22.38 | KUBERSKA Paulina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18:10.67 | DURAJCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 5 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 30:56.24 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 31:15.35 | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1979 | Sen | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 31:15.36 | TURCZYŃSKA Gabriela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19 | e | 1 | 11.78 | GWÓŹDŹ Jacek | MKL Puszcza Drezdenko # | 1989 | U23 | LB | +1.4 | -- | B.D. KACZMAREK Marta | , Z/8745/21 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | 20 | e | 1 | 11.81 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 1 | 11.88 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 1 | 11.89 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | IV | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 23 | e | 1 | 11.97 | NAJNIGER Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 12.02 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 26 | e | 1 | 12.58 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 27 | e | 1 | 13.24 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.15 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | Sen | WP | +3.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.36 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +3.0 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.37 | PIĄTEK Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.40 | PAŁYS Kamil | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 11.48 | KOZERA Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 11.70 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 11.73 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
8 | 25 | e | 2 | 12.41 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +3.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.74 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 11.02 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 11.09 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.14 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.20 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.24 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 28 | e | 3 | 13.51 | PAWLAK Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 10.57 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +2.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 10.63 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 4 | 10.65 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +2.4 | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 4 | 10.74 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1986 | Sen | WP | +2.4 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 4 | 10.94 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.55 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.58 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.72 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.88 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.8 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.02 | SIROCKI Szymon | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.11 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 23.93 | GWÓŹDŹ Jacek | MKL Puszcza Drezdenko # | 1989 | U23 | LB | +4.2 | -- | B.D. KACZMAREK Marta | , Z/8745/21 | , 2021 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 24.07 | NAJNIGER Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | +4.2 | IV | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 27.19 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 27.70 | PAWLAK Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | +4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.28 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.43 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 23.88 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.2 | IV | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 26.03 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.12 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 22.50 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.73 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 3 | 22.86 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.91 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 20.66 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +3.1 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 21.04 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1986 | Sen | WP | +3.1 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 21.18 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | +3.1 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 22.06 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | Sen | WP | +3.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 4 | 22.19 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +3.1 | II | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 4 | 25.46 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +3.1 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 51.95 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 52.66 | BIEŃ Dawid | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 53.96 | PIÓRCZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 55.60 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 55.95 | WIERZBA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 51.12 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 52.84 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 53.15 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 49.10 | POTASIŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 49.87 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 50.81 | GUC Dominik | LLKS Gubin | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 51.08 | ZIELONKA Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0006/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 51.31 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.32 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.84 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.23 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:58.39 | MOSZAK Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1984 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:59.48 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:00.63 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:59.34 | WORONIAK Rafał | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:03.68 | ANTOSIK Jakub | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:03.76 | BRATKOWSKI Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:06.64 | GAJDA Mateusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4078/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:10.08 | STASIAK Oskar | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:14.81 | FULARA Maciej | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:15.66 | CHRIN Filip | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/1817/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.40 | TOMIAK Dariusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:09.72 | KRAWCZYK Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:10.04 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:12.07 | MICHALAK Mateusz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:25.33 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:32.96 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:41.44 | STRÓŻYŃSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:45.65 | NARUSZEWICZ Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:01.77 | POKORA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.77 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.93 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.02 | BRODA Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.41 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.76 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.62 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.65 | DALEKI Błażej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.54 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 56.24 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.49 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 59.49 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 56.48 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 60.23 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 62.34 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 62.43 | ERHARDT Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.25 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.91 | SOKALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.41 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.12 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.05 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.80 | DUSIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.75 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | CRS Barlinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/1591/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.61 | GRODECKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.45 | BRZEZICKI Marek | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | Sen | ZP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.41 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.28 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.10 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.08 | DZIWNIEL Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.04 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.37 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 12.22 | TRUSZYŃSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.35 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.46 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.10 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +5.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.21 | DZIWNIEL Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.83 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.58 | TRUSZYŃSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1994 | U18 | LB | +2.9 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.72 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.77 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.04 | A O | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.76 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.46 | BLARASINI Krystian | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.02 | OWADIUK Leszek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.98 | GÓROWSKI Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.92 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.16 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.67 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.52 | PACZKOWSKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.80 | ROMANOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.12 | MASZNER Patryk | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.37 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.99 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.90 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 55.78 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 38.34 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 32.20 | OLSZAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 29.38 | OWADIUK Leszek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 25.34 | GERŁOWICZ-RAMIREZ Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 24.01 | ŚWIĘCICKI Norbert | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 62.20 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 45.21 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 44.35 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 44.10 | KLUJ Krzysztof | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 42.25 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 41.31 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 32.47 | LINDER Daniel | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.71 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.28 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.77 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.58 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.00 | MASZNER Patryk | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.43 | PACZKOWSKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.87 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.77 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.28 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.84 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | I | STOLARCZYK Marek | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.08 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.41 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1980 | Sen | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.50 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.58 | FRĄC Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.17 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.94 | FARYŃSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.01 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.74 | LASKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.39 | FABIAN Igor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 44.99 | BLARASINI Krystian | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.83 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.30 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.02 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.95 | ROMANOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.3073310852051 sekund |