Opole 06.06.2012 7. Opolski Festiwal Skoków [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.92 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | MM | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.89 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.86 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.86 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.86 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.82 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.78 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.78 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.74 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | U23 | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.74 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U23 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 1.60 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 2 | 1.60 | WĄCHAŁA Patrycja | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1998 | U16 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.55 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | MODELSKI Michał B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 9 | f | 2 | 1.50 | GRUCA Emila | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | f | 2 | 1.50 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 8 | f | 2 | 1.50 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.24 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.20 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 2.04 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 2.00 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | f | 2 | 2.00 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U18 | SK | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 2 | 1.95 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 2 | 1.95 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 2 | 1.90 | CHOCHOROWSKI Mariusz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 2 | 1.75 | SYCZYŃSKI Rafał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 10 | f | 2 | 1.75 | RANICZKOWSKI Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 2 | 1.70 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1220178604126 sekund |