Bydgoszcz 19.06.2010 Ogólnopolski Mityng Klasy M (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.77 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.85 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.59 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | -- | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.13 | BITNER Aleksandra | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.83 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.91 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.57 | BARTKOWSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.74 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.86 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 30.11 | LASKOWSKA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.50 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | II | DMP | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | 90 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.74 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.66 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.08 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.44 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.86 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Wioletta | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/5015/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 63.19 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 64.41 | ROGOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.93 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.90 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.05 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 66.06 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.13 | DYMEK Adrianna | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 67.93 | SZPANKIEWICZ Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 68.80 | FRĄTCZAK Katarzyna | MKL Gniezno | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 71.81 | NERS Weronika | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:42.82 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Sen | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:55.79 | KLONOWSKA Marta | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:01.42 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:07.95 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:14.50 | KUTA Patrycja | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | KUTA Kazimierz B.D. KUTA Kazimierz # | Z/0537/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:17.92 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:26.04 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:55.33 | KULPA Paulina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:59.30 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11:00.90 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11:09.83 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11:14.51 | GÓRNIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11:18.27 | BOJARSKA Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11:28.79 | SZYLAKOWSKA Alina | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:29.02 | ZABOROWSKA Sylwia | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:30.68 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12:30.05 | BOJARSKA Kamila | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.58 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.25 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.50 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.68 | MURAWSKA Marta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.22 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.19 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.79 | PARFIENIUK Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MAKARA Dominika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GRZELAK Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | HERKA Katarzyna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.30 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.95 | JASZKOWSKA Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.45 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.09 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | CICHOCKA Dagmara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.79 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.21 | KANIEWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.72 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.29 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.53 | KMINIKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wda Świecie | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.75 | HAGDAN Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.69 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.22 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.79 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Andżelika | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.33 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.41 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.18 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.73 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.16 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.02 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.08 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.57 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.08 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.91 | DRĄG Julita | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.67 | KUROWSKA Marcelina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.55 | TECŁAW Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.03 | BEDNAREK Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.01 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.75 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.56 | KARASIEWICZ Monika | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.50 | WIECZORKOWSKA Agata | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.94 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.12 | PIĄTKOWSKA Magdalena | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.32 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 25.13 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.98 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.24 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.28 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź # | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.45 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.47 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.60 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.44 | KRYSIAK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.61 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.63 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.71 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.78 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.92 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.34 | ORZECHOWSKI Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U23 | KP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.72 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.85 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.89 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.91 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.13 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.16 | FRANKIEWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 12.60 | SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.55 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.75 | WITT Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.00 | JAKUBIAK Mateusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.02 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.22 | WINIAREK Michał | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.84 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.10 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.28 | KNIEFEL Bartosz | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.45 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.72 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.14 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.94 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.07 | MAJEWSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.09 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.19 | GRABOWICZ Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.42 | JANKOWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.44 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 23.45 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.39 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.88 | GRABOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.05 | WITT Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.11 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.48 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.39 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.71 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.54 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.20 | BAŃKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.71 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.14 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.64 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.76 | SZYMON Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 55.45 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.49 | WIETECKI Łukasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | II | GRENDA Jan B.D. | Z/10382/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.25 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.37 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.08 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.50 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.70 | TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.16 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1990 | U23 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.92 | GRYCKIEWICZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.15 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:00.36 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:03.02 | GOLENIEWSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.24 | KAPELA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:02.57 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:06.43 | BORKOWSKI Cezary | MUKS Roszak Solec Kujawski | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:07.22 | SKOWROŃSKI Łukasz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:08.61 | CHYLEWSKI Damian | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:09.09 | MYSERA Cezary | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:09.36 | CHOTOMSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:10.70 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:59.74 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:09.24 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:09.72 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:10.95 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:11.23 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:14.13 | PODGÓRSKI Jerzy | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:19.96 | WÓJCIK Paweł | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1991 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:26.91 | SZMEJTER Patryk | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:36.37 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mateusz | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:21.20 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:31.50 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:49.25 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | Sen | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:14.58 | WOROBIEC Dawid | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1990 | U23 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:36.46 | STEFANIAK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:03.63 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.83 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.51 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.88 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.20 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.43 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.68 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.13 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.48 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.96 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.36 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.40 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.15 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.39 | JÓZEFIAK Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.44 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.55 | DOMINIAK Patryk | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GURBIN Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | RUDNICKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | TRZCIŃSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WAŻYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PAWŁOWSKI Damian | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STRZEGOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.60 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.47 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.20 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.55 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1988 | U23 | KP | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.44 | PRZYBYŁ Sebastian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.23 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.06 | GURZYŃSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.86 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jakub | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.56 | WOJTYŁKO Dragomir | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.93 | KARAŚ Kamil | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.78 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.09 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.83 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.14 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.37 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.91 | RACZYŃSKI Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.95 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.22 | REINHARDT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.59 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.42 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | LUZAK Andrzej # | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.77 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1977 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.77 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.02 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.48 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.01 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.66 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.52 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.33 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.15 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.96 | JOPPEK Stanisław | MUKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.26 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.66 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.91 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.91 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.82 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | DMP | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | 169 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.01 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.39 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.43 | WACHOWIAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.42 | JETTER Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4380/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.29 | CHLEBOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 5 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.19 | BAŃKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U16 | KP | V | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4379/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.96 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.88 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.61 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.56 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.68 | RZEPKA Miłosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.66 | HEWELT Łukasz | KL Gdynia | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.4198288917542 sekund |