Poznań 30 - 01.07.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.42 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.65 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.10 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 24.50 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.84 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.10 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.43 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 24.75 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.22 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.31 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.50 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.57 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.80 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.04 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.51 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.52 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.97 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.14 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.43 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.47 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.31 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.40 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.04 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.10 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:03.62 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:04.45 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:04.46 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:04.78 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:06.03 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:08.87 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:10.11 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:12.33 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:14.55 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:14.81 | KINOWSKA Monika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 3 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:15.56 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:18.21 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:20.30 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:24.05 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:25.11 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:25.56 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:25.75 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:26.87 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:29.62 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:30.02 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:30.18 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | I | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.75 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.99 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.06 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.10 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.26 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.34 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.67 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.73 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.93 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.20 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.23 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.52 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.53 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.61 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.78 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.25 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.64 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.02 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.14 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.25 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.30 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.54 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.52 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.67 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.68 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.79 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.98 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.72 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 60.90 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 62.29 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:10.01 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:11.00 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:16.78 | MUDY Justyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:30.93 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:38.80 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:44.30 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:48.06 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:48.77 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 9:47.11 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
5 | 10:29.29 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.30 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.30 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U20 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.40 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.04 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.72 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
3 | 13.59 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.24 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 13.18 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.08 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
7 | 12.49 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 12.29 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 11.98 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 11.92 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.14 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.90 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.81 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.56 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.86 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.73 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.07 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51.38 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 49.73 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.83 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.79 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.90 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.27 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.30 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.42 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.96 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.60 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.06 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.86 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.88 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52.70 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 51.29 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 51.04 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 49.95 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 45.32 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.01 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.18 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.19 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.57 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.96 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 22.01 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.14 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.45 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.67 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.78 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 22.84 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.28 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.29 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 21.48 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.62 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 21.66 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 21.78 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 22.34 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 22.53 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.02 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.17 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 21.58 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 21.60 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 22.29 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 22.39 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 4 | 22.40 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.84 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.97 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.13 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.34 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.34 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.38 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.49 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.50 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.47 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.12 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.28 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.38 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.68 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.99 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 48.66 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 48.84 | WITKOWSKI Bartosz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.33 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.77 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.90 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | MM | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.26 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.50 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.62 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.95 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.00 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:48.97 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:49.22 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:49.35 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:49.99 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:50.75 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:51.97 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:52.17 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:54.48 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:42.05 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:42.59 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:44.70 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:44.81 | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1973 | Sen | PM | I | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/4434/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:47.05 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:47.99 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:49.01 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:49.45 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:49.51 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:52.84 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:53.24 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:54.21 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:56.81 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.88 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.43 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.91 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.94 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.25 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 15.34 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 15.42 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.92 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.37 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.45 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.96 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.96 | KOBUS Mariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.41 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.73 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 14.25 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.67 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 15.06 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 15.19 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.47 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.82 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.91 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.25 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.30 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.33 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.47 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.74 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.90 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.40 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.56 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.68 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.19 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.22 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.23 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.05 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:27.97 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 8:30.09 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 8:30.81 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8:31.31 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8:42.18 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 8:42.18 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8:42.60 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 8:43.95 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 8:46.19 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
10 | 8:59.88 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
11 | 9:01.89 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
12 | 9:19.57 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
13 | 9:27.43 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.28 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.14 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.10 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.10 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.05 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.05 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.05 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
m | .00 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.02 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.69 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.67 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.67 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.60 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.55 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.51 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.40 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.35 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.25 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.10 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.84 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
11 | 7.25 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1981 | Sen | LU | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.16 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.82 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.55 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.46 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.13 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.39 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.16 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.02 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.00 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.79 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 50.09 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 49.97 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 49.38 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 47.79 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 45.53 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.9888408184052 sekund |