Ostrava - Vítkovice (CZE) 05.01.2019 ZAHAJOVACÍ ZÁVODY |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.82 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.84 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.03 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.01 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.15 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.70 | TUCKA Dominika | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.10 | MOLSKA Urszula | RMKS Rybnik | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2753/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.58 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.39 | BRAMBERGER Paulina | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.64 | BĄK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.93 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.74 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.83 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.91 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.23 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.43 | MOLSKA Urszula | RMKS Rybnik | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2753/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
150 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.12 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.22 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19.99 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 20.52 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.43 | BĄK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.08 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.09 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN KNF | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.63 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.30 | CZAJKOWSKA Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.06 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.91 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.39 | MAZUREK Magdalena | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2004 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 42.49 | KAPUSTKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0237/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.60 | MASTALERZ Pola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. # | , Z/2171/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.03 | RYBKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.70 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 43.23 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 45.69 | ŚLUSARCZYK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2005 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.11 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1998 | U23 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:35.76 | KAPUSTKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0237/16 | , 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:39.84 | NAGIĘĆ Nikola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2005 | U16 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej | , Z/2156/20 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:44.25 | SKIMINA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej GIZA Maciej | , Z/0274/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:51.72 | STĘPKA Patrycja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.78 | KURKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:00.43 | NAJBERG Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:11.78 | KOKOSZKA Zofia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2004 | U16 | SL | III | BIELA Marek | Z/0803/18 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.94 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.45 | MASTALERZ Pola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. # | , Z/2171/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.22 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.62 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.95 | KALWAR Wiktoria | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.80 | NAGIĘĆ Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej GIZA Maciej B.D. | , Z/0239/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.18 | MASTALERZ Pola | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. # | , Z/2171/17 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.71 | GUTT Emilia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.14 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.69 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.21 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.06 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.71 | KIELIAN Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. GIZA Maciej # | , Z/1264/15 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DZIUBA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.15 | MOLSKA Urszula | RMKS Rybnik | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2753/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.19 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | III | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.90 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U23 | SL | II | BIELA Marek | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.05 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
f | 1 | NM | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.88 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.52 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.35 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.43 | LASKOWSKI Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał # | Z/0577/19 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.44 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.73 | RECLIK Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.24 | LASKOWSKI Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał # | Z/0577/19 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.29 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.35 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.52 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
150 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.66 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 17.72 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 17.44 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.94 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.77 | WRÓBEL Michał | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/5054/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.48 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1999 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.54 | RACZYŃSKI Rafał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.02 | TEBEL Pawel | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 37.56 | DRABIK Szymon | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.66 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.84 | BRILLA Cyprian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0803/17 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.07 | GŁĄBEK Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:25.67 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.30 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:41.92 | BIERONSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.73 | ZYGMUNT Łukasz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 2003 | U18 | MA | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:45.16 | ZIELEŹNIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:17.89 | SOJKA Bartłomiej | RMKS Rybnik | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:26.76 | RAJCA Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.39 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.29 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.20 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.88 | MOROŃ Michał | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2002 | U18 | SL | III | BIELA Marek | Z/3772/17 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.88 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.86 | UCHEREK Kacper | RMKS Rybnik # | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota B.D. # | Z/5053/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.51 | LASKOWSKI Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał # | Z/0577/19 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.63 | SZYMICZEK Michał | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1363/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2.98 | RECLIK Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ROSU | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZYMICZEK Michał | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1363/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.38 | TEBEL Pawel | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.39 | GWÓŻDŻ Tomasz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.88 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79527902603149 sekund |