Aleksandrów Łódzki 12.01.2019 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny (pchnięcie kulą i skoki) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MARKS Patrycja | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KLISZKO Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.76 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | II | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0840/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.74 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.89 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.31 | KULPA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.28 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ROSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.27 | PISERA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.16 | CHMIELEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.14 | KARASIŃSKA Lena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.12 | TOMES Nikola | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.05 | RĘBIEWSKA Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.55 | NETTIK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.51 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KLISZKO Małgorzata | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.94 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.62 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.54 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.99 | ORCZYKOWSKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.09 | KOŁDRZAK Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.70 | SKOCZEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.36 | DYLIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.62 | DUDINA Viktoriia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/4128/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.06 | MROWIŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.04 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.64 | SOBCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.15 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.84 | KACZMAREK Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0088/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.67 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.33 | KLIMCZAK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6.38 | FRONTCZAK Wiktoria | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.26 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | OLEJNIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.45 | STASIAK Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1980 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JABŁOŃSKI Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0180/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WALCZAK Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PRZYGODZKI Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2008 | U12 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł # | Z/0186/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WŁODARCZYK Natan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.25 | JASKÓLSKI Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.68 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.45 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.24 | NIEKRASZEWICZ Kajetan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.21 | ZARZYCKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.19 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.88 | WALCZAK Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.74 | BORKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.70 | SZCZEPANIAK Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | KARASIAK Roman | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.64 | MATUSIAK Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.53 | STĘPKOWSKI Oliwier | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.49 | JABŁOŃSKI Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0180/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KRĘCIKOWSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SZCZĘSNY Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/5051/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.83 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2008 | U12 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł # | Z/0186/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.72 | STASIAK Grzegorz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.71 | NOWAK Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.50 | KUŚ Emanuel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2000 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.40 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.16 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 5.97 | DURLIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.45 | SIENKIEWICZ Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.20 | PRZYBYSZ Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.03 | MADEJA Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.85 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.70 | STASIAK Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1980 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.87 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN KNF | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.84 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.72 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.20 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.93 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.46 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.06 | TURAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.77 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.64 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.30 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.84 | MADEJA Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ROSU | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.78 | SIENKIEWICZ Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.72 | KUREK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0217/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.01 | GRUNTKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.46 | GAJDA Mikołaj | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur BELTER Artur | Z/1412/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.91 | DĄBROWSKI Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.55 | KRĘGIEL Franciszek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | Z/1419/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.23 | CYBARTOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.20 | SKIBIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.10 | GRABOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.56 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.28 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.22 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.45 | ŚWINIARSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.36 | MATUSIAK Oliwier | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.35 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.03 | GOLIS Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.92 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.15 | GAJEWSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.71 | GAWROŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.42 | GRZELAK Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.16 | WALCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.71 | CIECHOMSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.39 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur B.D. | , Z/1420/18 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.92 | DYLIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7.70 | GRZELAK Piotr | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.68 | KORC Aleksander | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7.36 | MATUSIAK Alan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 6.12 | WARSZAWSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 5.91 | OSIPOWICZ Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 5.48 | SOWIŃSKI Miłosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.09 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.70 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.19 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.85 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.19 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.85544419288635 sekund |