Kutno 06.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.77 | ¦WIŹCICKA Marta | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno # | 1992 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.79 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS £ód¼ # | 1993 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.58 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.16 | KINAST Paulina | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.80 | CHA£AS Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.23 | ĘWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.00 | RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.66 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 60.27 | PSKIT Agata | RKS £ód¼ # | 1991 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.88 | STACHURSKA Ilona | RKS £ód¼ | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:23.33 | KLIMKOWSKA Agata | RKS £ód¼ | 1993 | U16 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:22.54 | KACZMAREK Monika | AZS £ód¼ # | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/3292/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 10:33.02 | M”DRZYCKA Paulina | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:58.10 | TOMASZEWSKA Graæyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m p³ M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.11 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.49 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | MKLA £źczyca | 1992 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.57 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m p³ J M£ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.08 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.54 | PIETRZAK Anna | MKS Expom Kro¶niewianka Kro¶niewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m p³ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.90 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.23 | MILCZAREK Monika | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1993 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | OG£OSZKA Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.44 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.15 | SOWIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.50 | OWCZAREK Ma³gorzata | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.52 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.32 | PORZ”DNY Sebastian | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.44 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.80 | JA¦CZAK Artur | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.50 | PIETRZAK Micha³ | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.31 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.39 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:35.77 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
110 m p³ M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.35 | KUCHARSKI Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
110 m p³ J M£ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.78 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m p³ M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.93 | PIETRZAK Micha³ | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.64 | MICHALSKI Przemys³aw | MKLA £źczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.99 | MUCHA Micha³ | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.13 | KUD£A Krystian | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno # | 1989 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.18 | DWORCZAK Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
300 m p³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.63 | WRÓBLEWSKI Pawe³ | UKS Jedynka £owicz # | 1991 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.94 | JANIAK Norbert | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.15 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start £ód¼ # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.07 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1991 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.65 | JANICKI Kacper | AZS £ód¼ | 1989 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.47077989578247 sekund |