Piła 06 - 07.06.2009 Mistrzostwa Polski w wielobojach Seniorów i Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:19.80 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | III | 826 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:23.48 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | 777 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:25.27 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | IV | 753 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:25.75 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 747 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:27.58 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 724 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:29.58 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 698 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:32.95 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 656 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:34.19 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 641 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:35.14 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | 630 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:36.42 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -- | 615 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:39.11 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 583 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:40.27 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | 570 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:40.30 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | 569 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:46.25 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 503 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:41.68 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 554 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 2:42.46 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 545 | ||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2:50.72 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | 456 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:32.07 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | 667 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 2:32.76 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 659 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 2:33.53 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 649 | ||||||
4 | w | 2 | 2:33.93 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | 644 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 2:33.96 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 644 | |||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 2:35.29 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | 628 | ||||||||
7 | w | 2 | 2:42.07 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 549 | |||||||||
8 | w | 2 | 2:42.77 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 542 | |||||||||
9 | w | 2 | 2:57.68 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 387 | ||||||
10 | w | 2 | 3:01.44 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | 352 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.52 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | II | 706 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.15 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | I | 896 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.49 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 697 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.02 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | I | # | 856 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.49 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | # | 697 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.80 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | I | 789 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.42 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 3 | 677 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.77 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | # | 780 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.41 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | 674 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.56 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | # | 717 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.33 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | 651 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.38 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | 665 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.04 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | # | 570 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.30 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 643 | |||||
8 | w | 1 | 5.29 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 640 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5.16 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | 603 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5.11 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | 589 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 5.05 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | 573 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 5.02 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | IV | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | 565 | ||||||
13 | w | 1 | 5.01 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 562 | |||||||
14 | w | 1 | 4.97 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 551 | |||||||
15 | w | 1 | 4.85 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 519 | |||||||
16 | w | 1 | 4.84 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | 516 | |||||||||
17 | w | 1 | 4.69 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 477 | |||||||
18 | w | 1 | 4.54 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | -- | 438 | |||||||||
19 | w | 1 | 4.53 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.6 | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 436 | |||||
20 | w | 1 | 4.44 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | 413 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 41.17 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | 690 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 47.07 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | I | 803 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.27 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 577 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 38.74 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | 643 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 35.23 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 576 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 38.72 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | # | 643 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 34.70 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | 566 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 37.70 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 623 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 34.03 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | 553 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 34.93 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | 570 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 26.40 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 409 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 32.18 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | 518 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 24.49 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 373 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 31.03 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | 496 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 31.02 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | 496 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 30.44 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | 485 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 29.66 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 470 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 28.49 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 448 | ||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 27.87 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | -- | 436 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 25.50 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | 392 | |||||||
14 | w | 1 | 25.09 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 384 | ||||||
15 | w | 1 | 24.64 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | 376 | ||||||||||
16 | w | 1 | 24.24 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | 368 | ||||||||||
17 | w | 1 | 24.22 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 368 | ||||||||
18 | w | 1 | 23.57 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 355 | ||||||||
19 | w | 1 | 22.10 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | -- | 328 | ||||||||||
20 | w | 1 | 21.12 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 310 | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4987 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6155 | CHUDZIK Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 4983 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 5205 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4897 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 5156 | MARCINIAK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4782 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4968 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4741 | ZAKRZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4931 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4566 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4582 | KĘDZIA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4275 | CICHOSZ Sandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 4488 | BIERNACKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4366 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
9 | 4313 | MOJSIEJ Weronika | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10 | 4266 | TOMASIUK Anna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 4241 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1990 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 4196 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
13 | 4170 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 3903 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
15 | 3882 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
16 | 3854 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
17 | 3829 | MALESA Monika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
18 | 3795 | ROMANOWICZ Anna | SKS Start Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
19 | 3773 | WAJS Paulina | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
20 | 3600 | RAJEWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:38.85 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | 688 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:39.21 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 685 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:45.09 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | 649 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:53.15 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | -- | # | 600 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4:49.50 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | # | 622 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4:55.82 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 584 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4:49.62 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | 621 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4:57.40 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 575 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4:51.55 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 609 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4:57.47 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 574 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4:54.33 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 593 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5:05.08 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | 531 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4:55.94 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | 583 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5:06.05 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | -- | 525 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4:56.70 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 579 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5:10.49 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 501 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 4:57.05 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 577 | ||||||
9 | w | 1 | 5:25.13 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | 424 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 5:15.75 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 472 | |||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 5:22.31 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 438 | ||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 5:28.30 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | 408 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.36 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.4 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 929 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 14.91 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | 860 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 14.95 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | II | 856 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 14.97 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | 853 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.01 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | 848 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 15.08 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | 840 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 15.79 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | # | 757 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.75 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | 761 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.90 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 744 | |||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.93 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | 741 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.38 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | III | 691 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 16.79 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | IV | # | 646 | ||||||||
6 | w | 2 | 17.79 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | -- | 544 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 14.97 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | +0.8 | I | 853 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.01 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | 848 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.09 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | 839 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 15.37 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | II | # | 805 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 15.59 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | II | 780 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 15.61 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | II | 777 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.15 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | II | 831 | |||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.63 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | +2.2 | II | 775 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 16.05 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | +2.2 | III | # | 727 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 16.44 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | III | # | 684 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 16.56 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | +2.2 | III | 671 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.30 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 702 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | 849 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.00 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | 617 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.30 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | II | 702 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.80 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | 562 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.20 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 673 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.70 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | 535 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3.90 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | III | 590 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.50 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | 482 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.80 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | III | 562 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3.40 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | 457 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3.50 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 482 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3.30 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | 431 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3.40 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 457 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 3.20 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 406 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 3.10 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | # | 381 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 2.90 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | 333 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 2.90 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | # | 333 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 2.90 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 333 | ||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 2.80 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | 309 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 41.48 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | 695 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 35.10 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | 566 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 35.00 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 564 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 33.40 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 532 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 33.11 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | 526 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 32.55 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | 515 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 31.40 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 31.32 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 490 | ||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 29.75 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | 460 | |||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 29.31 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | 451 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 25.88 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | # | 384 | |||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 21.54 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 301 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.25 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 710 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 40.57 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | 676 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 40.40 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 673 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 40.05 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | 666 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 39.78 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | 660 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 34.55 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 555 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 33.67 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 537 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 30.88 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | 482 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 30.22 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 469 | ||||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 18.05 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | -- | # | 236 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 52.23 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | 622 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 57.48 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | II | 700 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 50.96 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | 603 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 56.43 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | 684 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 50.14 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | 591 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 51.85 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | 616 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 48.50 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | # | 566 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 51.57 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | III | 612 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 46.50 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | 537 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 50.70 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | # | 599 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 45.72 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | # | 526 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 47.60 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | 553 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 43.82 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | 498 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 44.28 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 504 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 42.66 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | -- | 481 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 42.98 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | 485 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 40.92 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | 455 | |||||||||
9 | w | 1 | 42.22 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 474 | ||||||||
10 | w | 1 | 41.28 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | 461 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 1 | 40.14 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 444 | ||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 33.56 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | 350 | ||||||||||
13 | w | 1 | 32.70 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -- | # | 337 | |||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | SZWEDZKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 7218 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6578 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 6499 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U20 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6432 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 6366 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 6057 | NAWROT Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 6012 | JELIŃSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 5754 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | 5698 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 5636 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 5559 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 5446 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 4782 | CZEREMCHA Kamil | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
000 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
000 | PRZYBYŁ Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 7266 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7195 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 7024 | NABOŻNY Jacek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 6806 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6456 | PIOTROWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 6388 | BODUŁA Karol | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 6374 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 6093 | KOSTYRA Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 5714 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1989 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.514885187149 sekund |