Poznań 12.06.2010 Mistrzostwa Okręgu Młodzików - I rzut ligi młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 13.30 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.9 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.30 | TUROWSKA Monika | KL Wałcz | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 13.73 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 1 | 14.31 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | +0.9 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 14.33 | KARPIK Sara | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 1 | 14.45 | DRZEWIECKA Jolanta | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 13.56 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.69 | SYGNECKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.99 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 14.09 | WŁODARCZAK Joanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 27 | e | 2 | 14.41 | KULSKA Aneta | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | V | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1648/11 | 2011 | 5 | |||||
6 | 29 | e | 2 | 14.45 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.5 | V | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
7 | 39 | e | 2 | 14.79 | ŚMIAŁEK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 41 | e | 2 | 15.93 | KOWALEWSKA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U14 | WP | -1.5 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 12 | e | 3 | 13.73 | NITSCHKE Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 13.74 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1190/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 13.96 | PLEWA Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 14.09 | RYCZEK Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 14.16 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
6 | 35 | e | 3 | 14.61 | TALARCZYK Zuzanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 36 | e | 3 | 14.63 | WECHTA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 40 | e | 3 | 15.23 | JĘDRASZCZYK Ola | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 13.42 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 13.62 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 43 | e | 4 | 22.80 | WALKIEWICZ Monika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 13.59 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 13.76 | ŚWIETLIK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 14.33 | NITSCHKE Paulina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 5 | 14.49 | MACIEJAK Jagoda | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | V | |||||||||
5 | 38 | e | 5 | 14.78 | MANIA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 6 | 13.05 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 6 | 13.57 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 6 | 14.10 | KRAJEWSKA Natasza | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 6 | 14.33 | KOSTRZEWA Kinga | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 6 | 14.46 | WIELICZKO Sara | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | |||||||||
6 | 37 | e | 6 | 14.77 | WITCZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 12.95 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 7 | 13.70 | KONIECZNA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 7 | 14.40 | SZULC Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 7 | 14.44 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
5 | 33 | e | 7 | 14.49 | PATRYJAS Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
6 | 34 | e | 7 | 14.51 | NOWAK Klaudia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | CZESZYK Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 42 | e | 7 | 16.41 | PILARCZYK Marta | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.81 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.05 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.16 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.45 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -2.3 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.46 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.48 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.34 | KACZMAREK Katarzyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 27.99 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 28.90 | ROSPENDA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 31.35 | SZLAFKA Magdalena | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 28.12 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.40 | NIEWCZYK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 28.68 | PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 28.89 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 25.86 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 26.27 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 26.74 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 27.27 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 27.47 | ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 3 | 27.60 | TUROWSKA Monika | KL Wałcz | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 44.28 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 1 | 48.14 | MIELCAREK Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 1 | 48.70 | NALEWAJSKA Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 1 | 51.19 | CICHOCKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 1 | 53.34 | GURDA Dominika | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 2 | 47.79 | KOSTRZEWA Kinga | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 2 | 48.37 | GRĄDALSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 37 | s | 2 | 54.07 | ITKOWIAK Agnieszka | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 3 | 52.06 | PIECHOCKA Angelika | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 34 | s | 3 | 52.58 | KIN Ewa | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 27 | s | 4 | 48.77 | GAGAT Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 28 | s | 4 | 49.83 | MUSZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | s | 4 | 51.00 | ZALEWSKA Olga | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 4 | 53.09 | PIETRZAK Natalia | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 5 | 47.63 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 47.93 | ŁAKOMY Katarzyna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 48.50 | GWIAZDOWSKA Anna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 50.66 | DĄBROWSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 5 | 55.46 | BINCZEWSKA Magdalena | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 6 | 45.76 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 6 | 45.77 | KIESTRZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKL Gniezno | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 6 | 46.75 | KRAJEWSKA Natasza | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 6 | 46.78 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 6 | 47.29 | KUBIACZYK Maja | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 6 | 48.15 | KONIECZNA Adrianna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 6 | 48.62 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 7 | 45.20 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | REJEWSKI Robert # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 7 | 45.26 | BEDNAREK Anna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 7 | 45.81 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 7 | 46.57 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 7 | 47.88 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U14 | WP | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 7 | 52.57 | GAWLAK Sara | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 41.40 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 42.02 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 42.21 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 8 | 43.47 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 8 | 43.72 | ŚWIETLIK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 8 | 44.34 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:48.59 | JAKUBIAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1997 | U14 | WP | V | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:49.29 | DYONIZY Oliwia | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1997 | U14 | WP | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:53.65 | SKORUPIŃSKA Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 1:54.49 | FRAJTAK Nikola | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 1:58.41 | ZALIWKOWSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:04.62 | ROCHOWIAK Ewa | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:14.56 | LEHMANN Ada | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:50.07 | ŁUKASZYK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:51.55 | LUDWICZAK Kinga | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:51.67 | MATELSKA Monika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:53.83 | DRÓBKA Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:54.43 | KARABASZ Natalia | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U14 | ZP | -- | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0049/13 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:54.53 | RZUN Jagoda | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:58.81 | PUTO Anna-Maria | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:00.39 | REDUTKO Amelia | KL Wałcz | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:01.07 | BIRK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:01.59 | KOWAŃDY Patrycja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:39.46 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:41.28 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:41.34 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:44.49 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:46.03 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:46.28 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:51.90 | ZIACH Karolina | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0875/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:53.25 | GROMADZIŃSKA Marzena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:26.66 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:31.66 | ROSZKOWIAK Angelika | MKL Gniezno | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:35.34 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:35.85 | OSTROWSKA Izabela | MKL Gniezno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:54.23 | OTTO Agata | UKS AS Czempiń # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4560/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:09.38 | MATYJA Marta | LKS Sana Kościan | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1453/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:15.07 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:16.07 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:17.98 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:19.79 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:23.11 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:27.53 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:31.66 | LIS Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:19.55 | MARCZAK Sylwia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:22.92 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:23.94 | MAŁECKA Izabela | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:25.75 | NOWAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:29.80 | KACZYŃSKA Michalina | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | NOWAK Wiesław | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:39.59 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:41.03 | TOMCZAK Roksana | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:41.06 | STACHOWIAK Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4557/11 | 4 | |||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 3:42.95 | ŚRODA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:03.00 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:13.08 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:13.65 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1997 | U14 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:15.20 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:20.10 | PŁOSAJ Nikol | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:22.44 | UCIECHOWSKA Joanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:22.47 | SZCZEPANIAK Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:52.13 | GAGAT Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 18.20 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | V | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 18.32 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | V | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 19.23 | GWIAZDOWSKA Anna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 21.72 | NAPIERALSKA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 16.93 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 17.08 | BOROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 17.44 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 17.54 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 17.79 | KAPAŁKA Agnieszka | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 18.09 | MAŁY Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.33 | BOROWSKA Alicja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 53.97 | NITSCHKE Paulina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 55.78 | KAPAŁKA Agnieszka | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 59.26 | ŚMIAŁEK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 48.66 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | REJEWSKI Robert # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 49.02 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 49.24 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.26 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.23 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.77 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 53.21 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.39 |
BOROWSKA Aleksandra BOROWSKA Alicja BOCIAN Dominika KONIECZKA Karolina |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.54 |
PLEWA Paulina ROLIŃSKA Agata RYCZEK Martyna PATRYJAS Marta |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 1995 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.79 |
DOBROWOLSKA Izabela MANIA Karolina NITSCHKE Katarzyna ŚMIAŁEK Izabela |
WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
POLAK Mirosław |
Z/4534/11 |
2014 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.19 |
WŁODARCZAK Joanna ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina GAGAT Agnieszka TALARCZYK Zuzanna |
MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.10 |
BEDNAREK Anna BIŃCZYK Marta KROT Izabela KUBIACZYK Maja |
UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 1995 1997 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 56.37 |
DĄBROWSKA Martyna NOWAK Klaudia SZULC Anna SYGNECKA Weronika |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
CZESZYK Piotr |
BEZ |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.57 |
ANDRZEJEWSKA Magdalena PACH Barbara LASKOWSKA Adrianna MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 1995 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1190/11 Z/0638/11 Z/1019/12 |
2011 2011 2024 |
BEZ 4 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.42 |
BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka BŁOCH Anna |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/1477/11 |
2023 |
||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.56 |
ORŁOWSKA Karolina ŚWIETLIK Karolina KRAJEWSKA Natasza BZDZIEL Patrycja |
LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.70 |
PODLEWSKA Roksana MAŁY Karolina MICHALSKA Olga DUTKIEWICZ Julia |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 1995 1997 1998 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
JAGACIAK Jarosław |
Z/0309/14 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.36 |
GAWLAK Sara GURDA Dominika SERWUS Agnieszka SMOLAKÓW Karolina |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MURAWSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SMOLAKÓW Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STASIŁOWICZ Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CHOJNACKA Dominika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MICHALSKA Olga | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BINKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JACOSZEK Karolina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BARTOS Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 14 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CIERŻNIAK Malwina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SURMIAK Paulina | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | NAPIERALSKA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GRZELAK Patrycja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 1.20 | WICIJOWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 1.10 | IGNASIAK Aneta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.31 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WYBIERALSKA Małgorzata | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | GRZELAK Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.31 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.10 | BOCIAN Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.92 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.78 | OKONOWSKA Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.74 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | MURAWSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.69 | WECHTA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.59 | KARPIK Sara | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.55 | NITSCHKE Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
10 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.48 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
11 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.48 | CIERŻNIAK Malwina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.47 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.42 | WIELICZKO Sara | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.35 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.31 | PATRYJAS Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.27 | MIELCAREK Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.27 | GRAŚ Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.26 | CZYŻ Kamila | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.24 | WĘGLEWSKA Sara | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.22 | BINKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.02 | JĘDRASZCZYK Ola | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.89 | PIECHOCKA Angelika | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.54 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.73 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.28 | KOCZOROWSKA Diana | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.12 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 9.83 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.79 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.04 | KROLL Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.73 | POHL Jagoda | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 8.54 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.35 | STACHOWIAK Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.30 | GRĄDALSKA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.24 | PODGÓRSKA Cecylia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.23 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 7.86 | JĘDRASIAK Sylwia | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 7.85 | HEIGENBARTH Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 7.81 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 7.73 | ZACZEK Irmina | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 7.50 | BUDA Anita | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 7.48 | MUCHA Izabela | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 7.05 | ROBAK Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.25 | KACZMAREK Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.38 | HEIGENBARTH Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.96 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | IV | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.58 | DOLIŃSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 25.13 | JĘDRASIAK Sylwia | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 25.04 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 24.03 | LANGNER Patrycja | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 4 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 22.25 | KOCZOROWSKA Diana | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 21.84 | PODGÓRSKA Cecylia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 21.52 | BORDYCH Zuzanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 19.53 | KLIEMAN Justyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 19.53 | MUCHA Izabela | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 17.81 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 17.58 | ROBAK Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 16.87 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.44 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | V | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.65 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 26.82 | KRYM Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.10 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.77 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 31.98 | BARWIN Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.35 | ROTHE Katarzyna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 28.27 | SZLAFKA Magdalena | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.14 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.33 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.03 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 24.90 | WIECZOREK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 24.82 | KRYSZTOFIAK Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 24.02 | MAĆKOWIAK Agata | UKS Olimp Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 22.38 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 20.92 | STACHOWIAK Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 14.71 | MAJCHEREK Kinga | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:29.30 | MROTEK Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:33.01 | KANCLERZ Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16:37.87 | BIŃCZYK Marta | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 16:46.42 | PRUSS Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 16:51.88 | PANKOWSKA Marietta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17:04.56 | ZIELIŃSKA Krystyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 19:47.09 | WOJTYŚ Klaudia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 19:50.94 | LEHMANN Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 20:36.51 | LEWANDOWSKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.09 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.10 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.68 | DROŻDŻYŃSKI Adrian | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 1 | 13.32 | WIECZOREK Szymon | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 1 | 13.55 | NIEWIADOMSKI Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 34 | e | 1 | 13.59 | DEPCZYŃSKI Marcin | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | -- | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.98 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 12.36 | SZYMKOWIAK Remigiusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.46 | KRYSZTOFIAK Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 12.95 | WALKOWIAK Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 2 | 13.06 | KORYZNA Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.34 | GRYSKA Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.70 | LIPIECKI Tomasz | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1591/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.70 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Grzegorz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 12.95 | DOLA Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.40 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 19 | e | 4 | 12.78 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 4 | 13.41 | MODER Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 32 | e | 4 | 13.55 | HOFMAŃSKI Remigiusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 4 | 13.57 | GORDZIELEWSKI Daniel | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.4 | -- | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 5 | 11.91 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 12.36 | WIELIŃSKI Błażej | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 5 | 12.43 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | |||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 12.83 | KĘDZIAK Mateusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 5 | 12.97 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 35 | e | 5 | 13.76 | TYL Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 36 | e | 5 | 14.50 | ŚWIDURSKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 6 | 11.98 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 13 | e | 6 | 12.46 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 18 | e | 6 | 12.71 | CHANC Alan | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 6 | 13.25 | SZALCZYK Marek | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 11.87 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 14 | e | 7 | 12.67 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 7 | 12.96 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 7 | 12.99 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | ||||||||
5 | 29 | e | 7 | 13.34 | SZUREK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.81 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U16 | WP | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.97 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.05 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.07 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.07 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.25 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.28 | GRYSKA Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.43 | WIELIŃSKI Błażej | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -2.0 | V | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.03 | ŁAGAN Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.28 | STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/0644/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.42 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 23.83 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.90 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | -- | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 22.23 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 22.37 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 22.58 | WOLNIAK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.82 | TROJANOWICZ Radosław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.07 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.11 | BONDALSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 1 | 42.88 | HOFMAŃSKI Remigiusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 1 | 43.75 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Dawid | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 1 | 44.37 | WALKOWIAK Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 2 | 42.46 | GRACZYK Paweł | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 2 | 44.41 | KORDYLEWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 2 | 46.35 | TYL Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 2 | 47.08 | GIEDRYS Adam | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 2 | 48.35 | HIRSZMAN Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 3 | 41.84 | GÓRSKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 3 | 42.51 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U14 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 42.88 | KOLECKI Krystian | UKS Olimp Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 3 | 45.14 | KOŁACZEK Adrian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 3 | 47.67 | MAŃKOWSKI Dawid | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 4 | 40.29 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 40.77 | PASZKIEWICZ Adam | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 40.97 | WOLNIEWICZ Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 42.00 | WIECZOREK Szymon | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 42.04 | ZDZIERELA Amadeusz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 4 | 42.30 | KORYZNA Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 4 | 43.45 | FRĄCKOWIAK Wojciech | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 5 | 40.15 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Grzegorz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 5 | 40.51 | WALKOWIAK Filip | niest. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | 4 | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 40.77 | CHANC Alan | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 5 | 40.92 | LIPIECKI Tomasz | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1591/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 5 | 41.64 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 37.80 | JEZIERSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 38.14 | MAJUSIAK Adam | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 38.27 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 38.49 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 6 | 38.54 | GROBELNY Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 6 | 39.02 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 6 | 39.19 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:35.23 | ROMANOWSKI Dominik | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:37.35 | ZIMOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:37.98 | GRODZKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:40.41 | MUSIAŁOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:40.56 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 1:45.08 | WALKOWIAK Michał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:49.59 | JAKUBIAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:25.13 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:27.11 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:27.44 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:28.03 | SOBCZYK Patryk | MKL Gniezno | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:31.58 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:32.80 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:33.87 | KORBUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:34.41 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:36.51 | RADZIMSKI Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:07.20 | LUDWICZAK Norbert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:08.07 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Gniezno # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0941/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
3 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:08.40 | PIOTROWIAK Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:09.27 | MATYJEWICZ Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:11.64 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:11.72 | GŁUCHY Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:03.72 | KAPELA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:04.60 | PSZCZOŁA Dariusz | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:05.34 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0940/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:05.97 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:14.21 | OLEŚ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:15.54 | SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS Gniezno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0942/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 27 | s | 2 | 2:16.47 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:53.68 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:56.17 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:56.57 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:58.01 | DUBIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:58.59 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:01.85 | KLONOWSKI Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 1:53.45 | KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 1:53.69 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 1:55.06 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 4 | 1:58.49 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 4 | 1:58.65 | LECHNIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | Sen | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 4 | 1:58.91 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 4 | 2:00.61 | ARENZ Arkadiusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta | |||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 4 | 2:06.90 | STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard | 3 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:56.95 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:59.45 | PIRSZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:02.11 | ŁYSIAK Jakub | MKS Gniezno # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | Z/0937/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:06.03 | DOMINIAK Adam | MKS Gniezno # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:07.58 | SYDONOWICZ Łukasz | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:09.23 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:12.28 | STACHOWIAK Maciej | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:18.78 | KUBACZYK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0507/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:46.28 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:47.21 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:51.86 | MANC Szymon | MKS Gniezno # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | Z/0943/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:53.80 | PALACZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:55.82 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/0574/13 | , 2021 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:58.56 | TOMIAK Mirosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0822/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:01.39 | PAZOŁA Norbert | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:28.53 | PŁOCIŃSKI Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:12.06 | MARKIEWICZ Jędrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4563/11 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:16.88 | MARCINIAK Dawid | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:20.84 | SAMIŁO Łukasz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:27.05 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:29.15 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Hubert | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1452/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:38.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/2030/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:39.84 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:51.17 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:55.03 | KRUPA Krzysztof | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.55 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.93 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.03 | PATERCZYK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19.02 | NIEDZIELA Wiktor | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19.26 | ANTONIEWICZ Sławomir | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 20.92 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 44.84 | KOSECKI Krystian | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.07 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 46.65 | NIEDZIELA Wiktor | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 46.72 | ANTONIEWICZ Sławomir | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 42.21 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 42.34 | MACIEJEWSKI Filip | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/1188/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 45.59 | ZBORALSKI Robert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.20 | PATERCZYK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.02 |
WIELIŃSKI Przemysław WIELIŃSKI Błażej MAJUSIAK Adam NOWAK Dominik |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 47.10 |
CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz GŁOWACKI Dawid STOCHAJ Artur ŚLUSARSKI Jakub |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.83 |
PODLEWSKI Sławomir DROŻDŻYŃSKI Adrian HAMPEL Hubert KOWALEWSKI Adam |
LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 1996 1996 1995 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.90 |
KOMINEK Dawid ANTONIEWICZ Sławomir TYL Dawid WALKOWIAK Dawid |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 1996 1995 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.17 |
MACIEJEWSKI Filip KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad CYBULSKI Filip WALKOWIAK Filip |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta |
Z/1188/11 Z/0665/11 |
2011 2020 |
BEZ 4 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 48.92 |
GÓRSKI Dawid KUREK Adrian PAWELSKI Jakub KĘDZIAK Mateusz |
KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.45 |
ADAM Tomasz ZBORALSKI Robert SZYMKOWIAK Nikodem SZYMKOWIAK Remigiusz |
UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 51.80 |
GRZEGORZEWICZ Marcin PATERCZYK Tomasz LIPIECKI Tomasz GUSZCZAK Jarosław |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
CZESZYK Piotr KACZOR Mieczysław |
Z/1591/12 Z/1600/12 |
2012 2019 |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | RUDNICKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | GRYKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOSICKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CIĘŻKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BŁASZCZAK Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GUSZCZAK Oktawian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MICHAŁEK Tomasz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.13 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.01 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.00 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.92 | PODLEWSKI Sławomir | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.90 | NOWAK Jacek | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.87 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.52 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.48 | WIELIŃSKI Przemysław | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.47 | WIERZCHUCKI Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.47 | KRYSZTOFIAK Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 5.40 | SZYMKOWIAK Remigiusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 5.27 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 5.25 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 5.21 | MODER Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 5.06 | SZYMKOWIAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 5.04 | PAWELSKI Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 5.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.75 | SOFCZYŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.72 | SZCZEPANIAK Daniel | MUKS Jedynka Międzychód # | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.36 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.18 | ZDZIERELA Jeremiasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 4.15 | SOBCZAK Maciej | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.30 | WŁODARCZYK Szymon | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.08 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.30 | SZYMBROWICZ Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.13 | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.99 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.96 | FRĄCZAK Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.75 | GRZESIAK Rafał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.72 | KORDYLEWSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.40 | MIZERKIEWICZ Albert | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.31 | SMELKOWSKI Daniel | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.15 | KIERPAŁ Michał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9.07 | SOFCZYŃSKI Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 9.01 | MAJORCZYK Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 8.29 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 8.20 | MICHALSKI Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 7.24 | KRAMAREK Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 7.22 | PETRAS Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 6.16 | NIEWIADOMSKI Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.60 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 44.93 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 42.39 | MATYSIK Patryk | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 40.59 | FRĄCZAK Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 38.81 | KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 33.96 | PEDA Adrian | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 31.17 | WACHOWIAK Arkadiusz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 29.71 | PACYNA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 29.30 | CICHY Patryk | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 24.74 | GRZESIAK Rafał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 23.58 | KARCZ Kacper | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 20.32 | CZŁAPA Patryk | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 19.53 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.91 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.98 | DZIADYKIEWICZ Daniel | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 35.56 | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 25.66 | PACYNA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 19.89 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.01 | FARYŃSKI Michał | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.54 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 41.96 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.04 | MATYSIK Patryk | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 37.02 | BARŁÓG Adrian | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 36.90 | ZIMOWSKI Artur | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 35.70 | NAYDER Jakub | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 29.04 | ROWECKI Emanuel | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | CZESZYK Piotr # | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 28.76 | MIZERKIEWICZ Albert | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 28.33 | BRODOWSKI Paweł | MKS Gniezno # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | PINIARSKI Paweł # | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 28.13 | PETRAS Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 27.62 | JUŚ Sebastian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 25.99 | FILIPIAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 25.76 | IDZIASZEK Kamil | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 25.11 | KRAMAREK Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25:18.33 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28:02.42 | NOWAK Mateusz | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/1555/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 28:12.32 | KOMINEK Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 28:23.34 | WALCZAK Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 31:44.67 | WAŁĘSIAK Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 31:52.17 | CIESZYŃSKI Sebastian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 33:47.79 | WOJTYŚ Przemysław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 34:04.51 | CHOJNACKI Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 34:08.47 | TRAWIŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.2493870258331 sekund |