Warszawa 31.05.2014 Mistrzostwa Warszawa młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.97 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.21 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.54 | ABRAMCZYK Kinga | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.56 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 13.71 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.80 | ŁUCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/3612/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 13.88 | CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
8 | 31 | e | 1 | 14.45 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.74 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.89 | WITECKA Marta | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | KLEIN Jarosław | 4 | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.92 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 13.94 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.97 | ZAWADZKA Hanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 2 | 14.21 | TOMCZAK Natalia | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | KLEIN Jarosław | 5 | |||||||
7 | 34 | e | 2 | 14.50 | MAJOREK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
8 | 36 | e | 2 | 14.56 | BIERNACKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 3 | 13.88 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | V | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
2 | 26 | e | 3 | 14.28 | MALIBORSKA-SZMULEWICZ Gabriela | MTE Milanówek | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 3 | 14.30 | KORNEMAN Eliza | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | DEPCZYK Jacek | 5 | |||||||
4 | 35 | e | 3 | 14.53 | KRYSTKIEWICZ Maria | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 41 | e | 3 | 14.82 | PACKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 45 | e | 3 | 14.97 | LEPIANKA Dagmara | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 59 | e | 3 | 15.73 | KUR Kinga | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2823/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 13 | e | 4 | 13.81 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 19 | e | 4 | 13.96 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | V | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 21 | e | 4 | 14.05 | SZCZERBIK Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 30 | e | 4 | 14.43 | SZELENBAUN Wiktoria | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
5 | 32 | e | 4 | 14.46 | LASKOWSKA Alicja | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 52 | e | 4 | 15.29 | KULICKA Joanna | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4659/15 | 2015 | 5 | |||||
7 | 64 | e | 4 | 17.05 | OBUCHOWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 13.64 | LASKOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2318/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
2 | 24 | e | 5 | 14.23 | SZCZEPANEK Maria | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 5 | 14.46 | WOJEWODA Hanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 5 | 14.60 | SIEMAKOWICZ Urszula | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 43 | e | 5 | 14.93 | MAKOWSKA Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 58 | e | 5 | 15.61 | KOBYLIŃSKA Daria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 60 | e | 5 | 15.77 | MI¦KIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 62 | e | 5 | 16.50 | MARTYKA Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 6 | 14.10 | GIETKA Julia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
2 | 25 | e | 6 | 14.24 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | V | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 28 | e | 6 | 14.31 | ROSZKOWSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 39 | e | 6 | 14.73 | STAŃCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 44 | e | 6 | 14.96 | RYNEK Aleksandra | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. CICHOSZ Sandra # | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 46 | e | 6 | 14.99 | SANTOS-GÓRA Tatiana | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 53 | e | 6 | 15.33 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 54 | e | 6 | 15.37 | MAŁACHOWSKA Adrianna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 7 | 13.39 | SZCZUROWSKA Julia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | DEPCZYK Jacek | 3 | |||||||
2 | 40 | e | 7 | 14.75 | DULLAS Laura | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 47 | e | 7 | 15.06 | KACPROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 50 | e | 7 | 15.26 | KOLE¦NIK Sandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 51 | e | 7 | 15.28 | SZOSZKA Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 56 | e | 7 | 15.49 | ANTONIAK Klaudia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 63 | e | 7 | 16.59 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Kamila | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 8 | 13.53 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 8 | 13.63 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 38 | e | 8 | 14.71 | FREJ Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 48 | e | 8 | 15.13 | PANASIUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 55 | e | 8 | 15.38 | JĘDRYCH Izabela | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 57 | e | 8 | 15.55 | CZUMAJ Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 11 | e | 9 | 13.76 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | ||||
2 | 29 | e | 9 | 14.40 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | B.D. # | ||||||||
3 | 42 | e | 9 | 14.86 | OPADCZUK Agnieszka | niest. Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 49 | e | 9 | 15.22 | WĘDRYCHOWSKA Janina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 61 | e | 9 | 16.28 | BOŁDOK Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 31 | 12.78 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 31 | 13.16 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 31 | 13.24 | SZCZUROWSKA Julia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | DEPCZYK Jacek | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 31 | 13.33 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 31 | 13.44 | ABRAMCZYK Kinga | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 31 | 13.69 | GÓRECKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 31 | 13.85 | LASKOWSKA Alicja | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 32 | 13.63 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 32 | 13.65 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 32 | 13.82 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +2.1 | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 32 | 13.87 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +2.1 | V | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 44.01 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 45.70 | BORKOWSKA Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 45.92 | WITECKA Marta | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | KLEIN Jarosław | 4 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 46.13 | DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 46.89 | ORZOŁ Wiktoria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 47.98 | IWAŃSKA Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 48.19 | SOBIERAJ Anna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.71 | RUCIŃSKA Roksana | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 44.27 | MAKSYMIUK Julia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2061/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 44.59 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 2 | 48.80 | JACHACY Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 49.82 | GADO¦ Julia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 2 | 51.76 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 27 | s | 2 | 52.73 | CZUMAJ Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 31 | s | 2 | 54.90 | PASTERSKA Alicja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 46.90 | SADOCH Nikola | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 47.78 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 49.28 | ĆWIK Weronika | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 49.58 | STASIUKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 22 | s | 3 | 49.88 | DZIERZBIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 52.35 | GOŁEBIOWSKA Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 54.34 | KOBYLIŃSKA Daria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 32 | s | 3 | 55.45 | ANTONIAK Klaudia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 48.29 | BLUSZCZ Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 48.42 | MISARKO Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | GOLJANEK Janusz # | Z/3962/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 50.62 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 51.97 | PORĘBA Dorota | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 53.24 | WI¦NIEWSKA Ida | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 33 | s | 4 | 57.07 | OLEJNICZAK Iza | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 45.30 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 45.50 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 46.95 | ROSZKOWSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 53.76 | ORŁOWSKA Pola | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:42.71 | HAPUNOWICZ Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2000 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:43.68 | SOBICZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | MARKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2208/15 | 2018 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:43.73 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:47.23 | MIKSZA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:49.97 | KOSSAKOWSKA Weronika | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:52.11 | GÓRECKA Kinga | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:52.44 | ORLIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:52.78 | MIĘKUS Melania | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:56.97 | ZABIEGŁA Patrycja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:57.89 | RYNEK Aleksandra | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. CICHOSZ Sandra # | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:57.93 | WIERZCHOWSKA Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:00.69 | ZAGÓRSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:04.50 | BŁAŻEJEWSKA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:04.59 | GORCZYŃSKA Marta | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:07.28 | HAJDUK Delfina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:13.75 | KORCZYŃSKA Matylda | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:18.85 | KOLE¦NIK Sandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:30.05 | BIEŃKOWSKA Anna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:28.10 | GAŁˇZKA Klaudia | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:29.58 | O¦KO Oliwia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:30.69 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:31.21 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:34.14 | PTAK Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:41.55 | PROKOPIAK Monika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:42.46 | LEOŃCZUK Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:42.89 | GODLEWSKA Weronika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:43.21 | BARTU¦ Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:50.58 | CZERNIATYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.58 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.94 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 19.01 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 20.07 | BEDLA Estera | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 20.44 | PYSKŁO Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2316/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 23.07 | KASPRZAK Gabryjela | niest. Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 16.73 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | III | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 16.85 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 17.16 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 17.95 | KOŃSKA Emilia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 18.98 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 31 | 15.59 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 31 | 15.86 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 31 | 18.61 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | f | 31 | 19.92 | BEDLA Estera | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 31 | 19.96 | PYSKŁO Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2316/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 32 | 16.42 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 32 | 16.65 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 32 | 17.03 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 32 | 18.52 | KOŃSKA Emilia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 32 | 18.77 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.60 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 50.84 | KOTLARSKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 54.59 | KRÓL Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | DQ | KRASOWSKA Weronika | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 50.78 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 54.29 | NIEMIRA Lidia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 55.02 | BRANDYS Zofia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 54.47 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 56.15 | LEPIANKA Dagmara | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 56.33 | TOMCZAK Natalia | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | 5 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.20 |
BRELA Zuzanna O¦KO Oliwia SZYMANOWSKA Karolina ZABIEGŁA Patrycja |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. B.D. |
Z/2319/15 |
2021 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.54 |
ZAWADZKA Hanna MORAWSKA Agnieszka PRZYGODA Patrycja KŁOS Zuzanna |
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 1999 1999 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria |
Z/0644/18 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.04 |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Paulina SOBIERAJ Ludwika KULESZA Kalina JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
BOROŃ Adam BOROŃ Adam |
Z/4018/15 Z/2433/15 |
2020 2021 |
3 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.11 |
KOTLARSKA Aleksandra GÓRECKA Aleksandra WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena SOBIERAJ Anna |
OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.22 |
BRANDYS Zofia GADO¦ Julia OLESZCZUK Marta PASTUSZKA Aleksandra |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.69 |
BRELA Zuzanna O¦KO Oliwia SZYMANOWSKA Karolina ZABIEGŁA Patrycja |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. B.D. |
Z/2319/15 |
2021 |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.48 |
SOCZEWKA Dominika SOCZEWKA Klaudia ŁUCZAK Wiktoria KUCIŃSKA Weronika |
MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz |
Z/3612/15 Z/2067/15 |
2015 2015 |
BEZ 5 3 4 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.13 |
DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja FADEREWSKA Beata GÓRCZYŃSKA Żaneta STEFANOWSKA Weronika |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.11 |
KOTLARSKA Aleksandra GÓRECKA Aleksandra WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena SOBIERAJ Anna |
OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.35 |
MAKOWSKA Daria PACKA Zuzanna PIEŃKOWSKA Anna CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia |
MKS Pułtusk | 1999 1999 2000 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 58.03 |
BRANDYS Zofia GADO¦ Julia OLESZCZUK Marta PASTUSZKA Aleksandra |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 61.70 |
ZAWADZKA Hanna MORAWSKA Agnieszka PRZYGODA Patrycja KŁOS Zuzanna |
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 1999 1999 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria |
Z/0644/18 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GˇSIEWSKA Olga | MKS Pułtusk | 2002 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SZWEJK Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | POMIESZCZ Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOSIK Ingrid | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | DEPCZYK Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ROZE Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.35 | OLESZCZUK Marta | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | CHIMKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZAŁAS Anna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PAWLAK Magdalena | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WI¦NIEWSKA Ida | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.30 | HRYNIEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | GRZELEWSKA Weronika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KASPRZAK Gabryjela | niest. Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.25 | WI¦NIEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SULEJ Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/3820/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.15 | LEOŃCZUK Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | |||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | OBERDA Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.20 | MASIANIS Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.93 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.86 | KOWALSKA Wiktoria | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.77 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.74 | PASTUSZKA Aleksandra | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.71 | SĘK Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.70 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.1 | V | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.70 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.65 | POMIESZCZ Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.64 | KAMIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -2.9 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.45 | SZCZUROWSKA Julia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | 3 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.36 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. # | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.34 | SALWIN Magda | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.33 | WI¦NIEWSKA Magdalena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.30 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Żaneta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.27 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.25 | JÓ¬WIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.13 | KOWALCZYK Julia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.08 | BARAN Małgorzata | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KOPCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.04 | SOLECKA Weronika | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.03 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.03 | FALKOWSKA Dominika | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.01 | WOJEWODA Hanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.98 | BIERNACKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.98 | KARCZMARCZYK Klara | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.95 | AWTANI Sara | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.95 | STEFANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.92 | SOŃTA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.88 | MALIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.88 | KURZˇTKOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.87 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.86 | ZAWADZKA Hanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.86 | ZABIEGŁA Patrycja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 3.73 | SZPINAK Maja | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | ||||||||
36 | f | 1 | 3.67 | KŁOS Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/0644/18 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
37 | f | 1 | 3.64 | PASTERSKA Alicja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
38 | f | 1 | 3.64 | KAMIEŃ Monika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U12 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | MASTALERZ Janusz MASTALERZ Janusz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
39 | f | 1 | 3.62 | MI¦KIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
40 | f | 1 | 3.53 | KAMIŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | BEZ | ||||||||
41 | f | 1 | 3.53 | MAREK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
42 | f | 1 | 3.51 | ORŁOWSKA Pola | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
43 | f | 1 | 3.49 | GNIADO Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
44 | f | 1 | 3.45 | MAŁACHOWSKA Adrianna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
45 | f | 1 | 3.43 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Kamila | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
46 | f | 1 | 3.33 | SOŃTA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U12 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
47 | f | 1 | 3.28 | PANASIUK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
48 | f | 1 | 3.15 | TYMICKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.94 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.37 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.56 | GUTOWSKA Ewa | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GIERS Konrad # | Z/1108/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.49 | STRZELECKA Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.07 | TRACZ Paulina | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.93 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.80 | STĘPIEŃ Edyta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.70 | WI¦NIEWSKA Ida | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.43 | BEDYK Karolina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.43 | ZYCH Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.30 | ANDRUCHEWICZ Anita | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.20 | FAULKNER Gabriela | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8.15 | JASEK Klaudia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8.14 | PRUSIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.00 | ĆWIK Weronika | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.94 | OBUCHOWICZ Katarzyna | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.80 | KORNATKO Łucja | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.63 | CISKA Natalia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 7.53 | POLANIECKA Julia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 7.17 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 7.08 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 6.96 | OLEJNICZAK Iza | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 6.76 | CIE¦LEWSKA Paulina | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 6.64 | PERDION Hanna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 6.17 | KORNATKO Patrycja | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 6.14 | BARTU¦ Paulina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 5.72 | CZERNIATYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.55 | LATUSZEK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.26 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.47 | SIŃCZUK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.45 | GˇSIEWSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.75 | KA¬MIERCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.72 | KRASOWSKA Weronika | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.71 | TRACZ Paulina | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.40 | SUMKA Zuzanna | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.74 | TOPAJEW Patrycja | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.50 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.20 | CIE¦LEWSKA Paulina | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.02 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.10 | LATUSZEK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.12 | LASKOWSKA Alicja | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.40 | KOSIK Ingrid | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | DEPCZYK Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.60 | GUTOWSKA Ewa | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | GIERS Konrad # | Z/1108/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.58 | GRZELEWSKA Weronika | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.70 | FAULKNER Gabriela | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 20.30 | SZPINAK Maja | UKS Mokotów | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | KLEIN Jarosław | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 19.98 | JASKULSKA Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.73 | PRUSIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17.88 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.98 | BIEŃKOWSKA Anna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.19 | SZAŁAS Anna | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 1 | 12.35 | OBRĘBSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
2 | 30 | e | 1 | 13.08 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 42 | e | 1 | 13.71 | SARGSYAN Artur | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 47 | e | 1 | 14.45 | GUNERKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 50 | e | 1 | 14.72 | KORNATA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 51 | e | 1 | 15.03 | KOCERKA Julian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
7 | 53 | e | 1 | 15.76 | SNOPCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2003 | U12 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 11.92 | ŁONIEWSKI Sebastian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.94 | DONG Wiktor | niest. Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.66 | FADEREWSKI Daniel | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | V | |||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 2 | 13.45 | WOIŃSKI Antoni | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/2065/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
5 | 38 | e | 2 | 13.56 | KANIA Dawid | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. RZEPKA Marek | , Z/3625/15 | , 2016 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 48 | e | 2 | 14.53 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 52 | e | 2 | 15.10 | ZDŻALIK Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 12.22 | JEDYNAK Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 12.43 | GŁUSKI Jacek | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2063/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 12.69 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 31 | e | 3 | 13.25 | GUMOWSKI Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 39 | e | 3 | 13.57 | KORNILAK Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2066/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 43 | e | 3 | 13.73 | MECHLIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata CICHOSZ Sandra | 5 | |||||||
7 | 45 | e | 3 | 14.29 | ROZWADOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. CICHOSZ Sandra | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 11.61 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 4 | 11.82 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 11.96 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2209/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 12.89 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | JOBT Andrzej # | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
5 | 24 | e | 4 | 12.92 | LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 12.94 | ¦WINIARSKI Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 40 | e | 4 | 13.58 | KOZIOŁ Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 5 | 11.85 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 12.26 | ANTOSIAK Bartosz | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 5 | 12.36 | KOTLARZ Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 5 | 12.37 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 5 | 12.78 | GRODZICKI Dariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2207/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 18 | e | 5 | 12.78 | STELMASZCZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 5 | 13.01 | KOSEWSKI Adam | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/2317/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 14 | e | 6 | 12.60 | LUBIEJEWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 6 | 12.86 | CHEŁCHOWSKI Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 6 | 12.87 | CHAJDA Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 6 | 12.89 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | 44 | e | 6 | 14.27 | HACHULSKI Iwo | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 46 | e | 6 | 14.45 | KACZYŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 7 | 12.56 | AJDACKI Igor | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 27 | e | 7 | 12.99 | GOLEC Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 33 | e | 7 | 13.26 | THOMAS Patryk | niest. Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 49 | e | 7 | 14.63 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
5 | 54 | e | 7 | 16.93 | OLBRY¦ Wiktor | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U12 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | PIERZCHAŁA Halina | Z/1532/16 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
26 | e | 8 | 12.94 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
28 | e | 8 | 13.00 | ¦WIDEREK Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
34 | e | 8 | 13.32 | MAKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
36 | e | 8 | 13.43 | KOŁODZIEJ Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 9 | 12.64 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 32 | e | 9 | 13.25 | JASIŃSKI Filip | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 35 | e | 9 | 13.32 | TOMASZEWSKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 41 | e | 9 | 13.71 | SZAJKOWSKI Mikołaj | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 31 | 11.58 | WOŁKOWICZ Paweł | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 31 | 11.74 | GŁUCHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/2209/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 31 | 11.87 | ŁONIEWSKI Sebastian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 31 | 12.02 | DONG Wiktor | niest. Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | f | 31 | 12.12 | ANTOSIAK Bartosz | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 32 | 12.33 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 32 | 12.50 | OBRĘBSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 32 | 12.71 | LUBIEJEWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 32 | 12.75 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 32 | 12.76 | FADEREWSKI Daniel | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 32 | 12.76 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 39.41 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.55 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 40.68 | KURZEC Grzegorz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | BONTRUK Dariusz | 5 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 41.26 | TUREMKA Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 41.56 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 43.91 | WÓJCIK Erwin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 47.43 | ROZWADOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. CICHOSZ Sandra | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 1 | 47.94 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 36.16 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 40.75 | JAKOŃSKI Filip | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 41.32 | KOWALEWSKI Oliwier | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 43.24 | DˇBROWSKI Norbert | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 44.37 | KANIA Dawid | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra B.D. RZEPKA Marek | , Z/3625/15 | , 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 45.36 | BLAUTENBERG Adrian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 47.19 | GUNERKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 41.44 | CHEŁCHOWSKI Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 41.96 | GWIAZDECKI Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 44.56 | KUBAJ Dominik | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2059/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:29.69 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:31.98 | NIEWCZAS Kamil | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:32.76 | WI¦NIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:33.98 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:35.62 | KOBRYŃ Krystian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2205/15 | 2015 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:37.58 | GÓRALSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:47.84 | TYSZKA Sebastian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:48.69 | SARGSYAN Artur | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:50.63 | BLUSZCZ Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:52.37 | PODWYSOCKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:54.00 | SZYMCZAK Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:56.80 | SIUDYM Daniel | UKS Otrębusy | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | KOŃCZAK Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2052/18 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:58.45 | JAROTA Eryk | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:59.42 | TRAN Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:00.48 | ABYSZKIN Michał | UKS Otrębusy | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:08.31 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:10.76 | MICHALSKI Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej # | Z/3951/15 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:18.51 | PAWLIKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:22.26 | GAWRYSZEWSKI Eryk | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:50.77 | LEWANDOWSKI Natan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:51.69 | ŁASZCZYK Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata | BEZ | ||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:53.88 | PLUTA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | BEZ | ||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 7:05.78 | GŁAŻEWSKI Dariusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 7:07.91 | KONIOR Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7:08.61 | KOSTRZEWA Filip | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 7:09.52 | TRĘBICKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. | Z/4007/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:25.99 | BOREK Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.86 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
e | 1 | DNF | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 32 | 19.97 | CHICHEŁ Przemysław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.69 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.30 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 2 | f | 1 | 20.48 | CHICHEŁ Przemysław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.91 | GOLIK Mirosław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.99 | BOCZEK Paweł | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 50.75 | ŁUGOWSKI Adam | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 53.33 | KOSTRZANOWSKI Krystian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 43.43 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 43.57 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 48.25 | MAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.55 |
KILJAN Krzysztof KISZKA Tytus SOKÓŁ Wiktor ¦WIDEREK Andrzej |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej |
Z/0440/15 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.78 |
ROSOŁOWSKI Kacper ¦LUZEK Sławomir KIEREJSZA Jan PISKORSKI Marcin |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.95 |
OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian GUNERKA Mateusz ZDZIEBORSKI Tomasz CHWAŁA Bartosz |
UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 2002 2001 2001 |
U14 | MAZ | -- |
OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella |
Z/0758/15 |
2023 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.31 |
WEREMCZUK Krzysztof STELMASZCZYK Adam KONIOR Jan GÓRALSKI Cezary |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 1999 2000 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.68 |
ONISK Bartłomiej WILK Michał MAKOWSKI Arkadiusz BOROŃ Aleksy |
UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 1999 1999 2000 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
RˇCZKA Paweł BOROŃ Aldona B.D. |
Z/0582/15 Z/2377/15 |
2019 2021 |
1 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.11 |
WEREMCZUK Krzysztof STELMASZCZYK Adam KONIOR Jan GÓRALSKI Cezary |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 1999 2000 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.78 |
GROCHOWSKI Dominik NIED¬WIECKI Damian LUBIEJEWSKI Karol WERBANOWSKI Patryk |
OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 2000 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
SZUSTER Konrad |
Z/1812/15 |
2022 |
1 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.94 |
ROSOŁOWSKI Kacper ¦LUZEK Sławomir KIEREJSZA Jan PISKORSKI Marcin |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.63 | DOMAŃSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WI¦NIEWSKI Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JAKÓBOWICZ Jakub | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PORAZIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STRYJEWSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STRYJEWSKI Gabriel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FILIPEK Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SIEMEK Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/3933/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KURZEC Grzegorz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | 5 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WOJDA Mateusz | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŻMIJEWSKI Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | NIEDZIÓŁKA Andrzej | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | WÓJCICKI Jakub | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.40 | JASIŃSKI Filip | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.35 | TUSZYŃSKI Maciej | MTE Milanówek | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.35 | GREGORCZYK Nikodem | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.60 | CHICHEŁ Przemysław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.88 | PORAZIŃSKI Kacper | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.87 | PIKORA Marcin | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.75 | OBŁˇKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.75 | WERBANOWSKI Patryk | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.73 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.71 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.45 | KIEREJSZA Jan | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.45 | ZARZYCKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.41 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.7 | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.24 | BLAUTENBERG Adrian | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.22 | BORKOWSKI Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.13 | PISKORSKI Marcin | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.04 | BIADOŃ Grzegorz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.97 | DOMAŃSKI Kacper | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ZAPALSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.82 | FILIPEK Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.80 | DMOCH Jan | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.72 | ¦WIDEREK Andrzej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.63 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.57 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.56 | GUMOWSKI Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.53 | KOŁODZIEJ Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.44 | MECHLIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata CICHOSZ Sandra | 5 | ||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.39 | WOJTYŃSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.34 | KACZYŃSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 4.24 | KALINOWSKI Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 4.23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata | BEZ | ||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 4.16 | KORNATA Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata | BEZ | ||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.85 | ZDŻALIK Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ŻBIKOWSKA Renata | BEZ | ||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.84 | BORUTA Max | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.81 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.68 | KOCERKA Julian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.50 | STOPCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2003 | U12 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.36 | DUBICKI Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław # | 2002 | U14 | DS | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.25 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.73 | PATRYCY Artur | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.69 | SZYPULSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.20 | NIED¬WIECKI Damian | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2000 | U16 | MZ | V | SZUSTER Konrad # | Z/1812/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.72 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.65 | GROCHOWSKI Dominik | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.24 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.48 | ŻEBROWSKI Oskar | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.97 | SKRZYDLAK Adam | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.66 | GOS Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/4480/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.60 | ZARZYCKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8.42 | KŁOSIŃSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.57 | MAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.70 | PATRYCY Artur | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.41 | SZYPULSKI Szymon | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.00 | KLEIN Kacper | UKS Mokotów | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | KLEIN Jarosław | 5 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.16 | PAWLAK Konrad | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.96 | PUCHALSKI Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.41 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.84 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOSTRZANOWSKI Krystian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.68 | STAWSKI Marek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.80 | KARABELA Jakub | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.43 | SADECKI Karol | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.91 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.29 | OLENDER Bartosz | MKS Pułtusk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.10 | PUCHALSKI Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.93 | KŁOSIŃSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.19 | BIADOŃ Grzegorz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.27 | CHICHEŁ Przemysław | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.67 | SZCZYPIÓR Antoni | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.88 | MAZUREK Aleksander | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.95 | ROSOŁOWSKI Kacper | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.08 | ŁUGOWSKI Adam | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4527499675751 sekund |