Bielsko-Biała 06 - 07.06.2009 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Jun i Jun mł. - el. OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.50 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.92 | ŁUKASIK Magdalena | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.96 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.05 | FUS Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.57 | MEISNER Maria | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.77 | DURASIEWICZ Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.60 | ¦WIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | III | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.85 | NOGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.97 | GÓRNY Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.98 | JARGUZ Żaneta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.65 | KULMA Patrycja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.50 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.62 | STASIŃSKA Paulina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.85 | MANDA Aneta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.24 | CHRZAN Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.36 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 27.87 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 30.10 | BOBER Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.97 | HANDZLIK Jolanta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.84 | KOTELA Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.58 | KOWALSKA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1996 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | V | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.10 | FISZER Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1995 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 29.56 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 61.65 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.27 | SZOJDA Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.62 | STĘPAK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.00 | WYBRANIEC Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.63 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.95 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.12 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:26.87 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.65 | MIELCZAREK Klaudia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:31.62 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1994 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:33.04 | ŻURAWSKA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:34.20 | STAŃKOWSKA Emilia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. # | Z/1000/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:39.07 | PIELKA Katarzyna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:14.10 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:15.86 | KASPRZYCKA Daria | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:15.95 | NABIELEC Magdalena | niest. Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:17.74 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:20.76 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:22.83 | SZENDERA Marcelina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:23.41 | WIJAS Paulina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:29.83 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:30.56 | MENDECKA Daria | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Anna # | Z/1674/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:43.32 | WITOSZYŃSKA Ewa | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17:29.55 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18:54.69 | STOKOWY Eliza | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław ¦l±ski | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21:30.09 | WINNICKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.70 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.33 | BERETA Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1993 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.84 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.82 | PASIERBEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | WOJDYŁO Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.32 | CEBRAT Anna | MKS Żywiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.69 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.09 | MARKOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.25 | ROTERMAN Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.44 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.55 | BUDZIK Joanna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.54 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.39 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
10.36 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.68 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.63 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.52 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.37 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.00 | SOWA Paulina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.33 | KU¦MIERCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.67 | WAWOCZNY Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.47 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4110 | NOWACKA Nicoleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3775 | PEŁKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3693 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 3543 | BIŁYK Emilia | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 3277 | PATYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. B.D. | Z/0983/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 3169 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3044 | MASTELA Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0982/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | 2891 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.31 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.74 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.94 | HELBIK Błażej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.23 | OLE¦ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.32 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.46 | JAKUBIEC Łukasz | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1992 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.77 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.02 | IDZIAK Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.66 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.05 | FIUK Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.23 | CZUPRYNA Arnold | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.48 | STASZEK Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.78 | MALESZKA Karol | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.98 | JUREK Grzegorz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2928/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.12 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.84 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.30 | MUSIOLIK Martin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.55 | TOPA Andrzej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.22 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.25 | JĘCZMIONKA Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.57 | CICHECKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.33 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.45 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.57 | BONK Michał | SPLA Tychy # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.16 | CZERNECKI Jacek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.85 | KAISER Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 24.86 | WIĘCŁAWEK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.03 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +3.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.55 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +3.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.97 | DYSZLEWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1987 | U23 | SL | +3.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.16 | MAKÓWKA Adrian | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.83 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.94 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.17 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.82 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.37 | KOZIEŁ Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.89 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.82 | GAŃSZCZYK Piotr | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.13 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:11.37 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:58.77 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.78 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:02.95 | SZYMICZEK Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:04.41 | KONIECZNY Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:05.39 | DURKALEC Paweł | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.65 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:08.60 | PATEJA Tomasz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:09.06 | IWAŃSKI Jakub | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:56.12 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.56 | ZAJˇC Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:56.58 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Sen | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:57.00 | ŻYWOT Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:02.65 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:08.02 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15:08.28 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:24.16 | JARCZOK Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/5030/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:17.18 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Diament Jedynka Wodzisław ¦l±ski | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17:06.12 | SUŁEK Adam | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.75 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.16 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.70 | TOPA Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.26 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.83 | KUBAT Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1991 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.26 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.59 | SZCZUŻEWSKI Andrzej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.78 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.94 | MUCHA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.91 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 60.23 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Artur | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.18 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.39 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.13 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.33 | GÓRALCZYK Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.50 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.53 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 59.45 | KUKIELAK Tomasz | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 59.47 | WIĘCŁAWEK Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:45.03 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:16.66 | JANIAK Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:20.74 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus # | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:21.00 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł # | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6:21.36 | DURKALEC Marcin | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:21.63 | PTAK Michał | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:22.70 | KUBARA Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:25.43 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:32.70 | CIE¦LAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6:43.17 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | RYBIŃSKI Rafał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1992 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.39 | SAWCZYN Konrad | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1992 | U18 | OP | +0.7 | -- | SATORA Jan | 4 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.95 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.64 | SZCZOTKA Łukasz | UKS Junior Kamesznica | 1991 | U20 | SL | +0.3 | -- | HACZEK Mariusz # | Z/1558/12 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.93 | CIE¦LOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.93 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 1992 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.91 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.78 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.67 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.17 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.22 | SZARAWARA Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.32 | ZDANOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.98 | DUGAJCZYK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.32 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.53 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.67 | HORODYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.50 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.51 | JENDRYSKO Jarosław | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U20 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.31 | GOŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.75 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.01 | SIRKO Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.73 | MROCZKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.36 | ZAWADZKI Radosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U20 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan # | Z/2930/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.84 | JANUSZ Łukasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.67 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.73 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.76 | CIESIELSKI Marcin | RMKS Rybnik | 1992 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.27 | DZIENGO Mateusz | MOSM Tychy | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.74 | KONIECZNY Grzegorz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 33.85 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.52 | GRZEJDZIAK Maciej | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.24 | BODANKA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.89 | SPICYN Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.49 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 37.78 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | -- | 410 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 37.30 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4471 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3464 | BUŁKA Daniel | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5745089054108 sekund |