Brzeszcze 24.03.2019 Halowe Mistrzostwa ¦l±ska U14 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.31 | NAWROT Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0918/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.61 | MATYSIAK Amelia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.83 | ŁOPATA Nadia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.05 | RESZKO Patrycja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.23 | DROZDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan | Z/3161/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.99 | JAROS Laura | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.20 | PODBIAŁ Zuzanna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.40 | KAPTUR Elena | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.47 | BAZYLAK Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/0921/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.57 | ŁOZA Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 9.80 | KACZMAREK Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | MOJ Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.46 | PODGÓRSKA Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | JONDA Czesław # | Z/1747/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.55 | DREJ Nadia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.60 | GAWLAS Maria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.65 | KUBOSZEK Zofia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.04 | SOBAŁA Nina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.29 | CNOTA Oliwia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.95 | ROPSKA Nikola | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.29 | ADAMEK Julia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.38 | KUBIK Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4620/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.58 | WI¦NIOWSKA Zofia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.92 | GALAT Alicja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 10.19 | BRONISZEWSKA Maja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0959/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 4 | 10.63 | REPKO Martyna | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław KOSTRZEWA Jacek | Z/2147/17 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.80 | CZYSZCZON Daria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.19 | CHYNAŁ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.45 | LEGUT Martyna | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | HARAT Beata | Z/4584/19 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.46 | WYDRA Aleksandra | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 10.60 | WIECZOREK Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.28 | HANDZLIK Paulina | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 9.41 | JANIK Zofia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 10.02 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2007 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 6 | 10.16 | GRABOWSKA Nikola | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 10.90 | BOŻEK Nadia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 11.98 | JENDRZEJ Alicja | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.58 | YOUSSEF Hanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.75 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 7 | 9.32 | PANOSZ Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.37 | DREJ Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.55 | SKRZYPCZAK Julia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.75 | GRYGIERCZYK Weronika | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | e | 7 | 10.08 | MUNARI Sara | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.16 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3394/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.07 | FRˇCZEK Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.16 | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4622/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.21 | GAZDA Hanna | LKS Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1591/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 8 | 9.33 | GUZIUK Nikola | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/5568/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | e | 8 | 9.57 | KOTAS Paulina | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 9.58 | WRONA Zuzanna | LKS Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.67 | KRUCZEK Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/2983/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.88 | KUC Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | RU¦NIAK Stefan | Z/4562/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.93 | GŁˇBEK Milena | LKS Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | KŁÓSKA Karolina HELBIK Marzanna # | , Z/4548/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 9 | 9.60 | KUSZYK Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.72 | MARCINIAK Anna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan B.D. KOBĘDZA Jan | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.83 | GAWĘDA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 10.22 | SIKORA Laura | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.93 | MILICZEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MARMUR Stanisław # | Z/3242/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 9.45 | DUDA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.46 | POTWORA Karolina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.59 | MAZUR Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 9.85 | LIS Malwina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 10.40 | BARCZYK Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 9.00 | MILATA Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 9.29 | RZESZUTEK Kornelia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 9.32 | STRONCZEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/5573/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | e | 11 | 9.35 | JURCZYK Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | REK Wioletta | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 9.42 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 11 | 9.45 | SMUDA Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 11 | 9.74 | ŁA¦ Sylwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan # | Z/2472/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.86 | KAZIMIERCZYK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 9.11 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 9.18 | BOREK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.26 | KACZMARCZYK Hanna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 9.58 | MOJESZCZYK Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 8.59 | PUŁAWSKA Maria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PRENCEL Piotr # | Z/5604/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 13 | 8.84 | AUGUSTINIOK Kamila | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0961/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 13 | 9.23 | JANKOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/3160/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | e | 13 | 9.27 | KALINO Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 8.81 | KARMELITA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | Z/1533/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 14 | 9.22 | PORWOLIK Oliwia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 14 | 9.39 | KĘDZIORA Justyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 9.40 | KAPLER Paulina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 14 | 9.53 | MˇCZKA Linda | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 14 | 10.08 | WO¬NIAK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 9.12 | MAJOR Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 9.56 | HANDZLIK Paulina | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 10.10 | MAZUR Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/4445/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 16 | 10.45 | NAPIÓRA Nadia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr | Z/4441/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 17 | 9.40 | MACHEJ Emilia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/3575/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 17 | 9.90 | GÓRNY Natalia | MKS Żywiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4566/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 17 | 10.07 | MADEJ Julia | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 17 | 10.16 | RYT Zuzanna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3861/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | e | 17 | 10.63 | BADURA Kamila | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 17 | 11.29 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr # | Z/2600/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 18 | 9.37 | OSSOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | Z/1719/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 18 | 9.72 | RÓŻYCKA Lena | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | Z/4510/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 18 | 9.92 | MALCHAR Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 18 | 10.36 | KAPTUR Zuzanna | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 18 | 10.66 | WACŁAWEK Natasza | MKS Żywiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. FIJAK Krystyna | , Z/4567/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 19 | 8.99 | KOTULSKA Marianna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1386/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 19 | 10.57 | SZCZĘSNY Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 19 | 12.28 | BUŁA Klaudia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 20 | 9.52 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 20 | 9.99 | RUBKA Maja | MOSM Tychy | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/2942/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 20 | 10.37 | FOJCIK Zuzanna | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław | Z/2151/17 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 21 | 9.92 | KOTOWICZ Hanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/4448/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 21 | 10.43 | THAMM Malwina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/4443/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | e | 21 | 10.89 | SOBCZYK Łucja | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 22 | 9.66 | TABORSKA Oliwia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 22 | 9.69 | KARWICKA Nina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 22 | 10.33 | SZEFFER Jagoda | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 22 | 10.61 | JANIA Julia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 22 | 10.69 | KHELOUF Malika | UKS Trójka Mikołów # | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | Z/0562/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 23 | 8.83 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 23 | 9.52 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 23 | 9.81 | WI¦NIEWSKA Maja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 23 | 10.32 | RYCZKO Wirginia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka # | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/4665/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 24 | 9.42 | ZAWALSKA Jagoda | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 24 | 9.70 | HELLER Lena | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | HARAT Beata | Z/4576/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 24 | 9.76 | KALETA Agnieszka | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 24 | 10.02 | LURKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/5571/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 25 | 10.36 | KARCZMARZ Sandra | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 25 | 10.52 | KNOPIK Emilia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.08 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3394/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.34 | NAWROT Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0918/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.46 | PUŁAWSKA Maria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PRENCEL Piotr # | Z/5604/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.50 | YOUSSEF Hanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.65 | KRUCZEK Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/2983/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.68 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.77 | CZYSZCZON Daria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.85 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.01 | KOTULSKA Marianna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1386/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.28 | MACHEJ Emilia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/3575/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.36 | OSSOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | Z/1719/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.59 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.65 | ZAWALSKA Jagoda | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.74 | TABORSKA Oliwia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.29 | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4622/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.41 | SIKORSKA Marcelina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.05 | SMUDA Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.15 | MASŁOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3416/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.91 | SZENDZIELORZ Kinga | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.76 | PRZEWIE¬LIK Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/0919/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.96 | LIPNICKA Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | GAWLINA Józef # | Z/2941/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.23 | CZYŻ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3212/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.69 | SZENDZIELORZ Kinga | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.75 | SIKORSKA Marcelina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.90 | TRˇBCZYŃSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4622/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.94 | MASŁOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3416/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.20 | PRZEWIE¬LIK Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/0919/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.38 | LIPNICKA Agnieszka | MOSM Tychy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | GAWLINA Józef # | Z/2941/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SMUDA Zuzanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ANTOSIEWICZ Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4602/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.30 | CZARNECKA Roksana | RMKS Rybnik # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.25 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MARCINIAK Anna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KOBĘDZA Jan B.D. KOBĘDZA Jan | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.25 | CYGANEK Marta | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam # | Z/1192/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KUZIOROWICZ Alicja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4604/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.20 | HANDZLIK Paulina | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.20 | GŁOWACKA Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.20 | PRZEWIE¬LIK Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/0919/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.20 | KALINO Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.20 | ROPSKA Nikola | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.15 | NICIA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.15 | STACHERCZAK Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/2638/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.15 | DUDA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.15 | KUBIK Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4620/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
17 | f | 1 | 1.15 | SMOCZYŃSKA Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 1.10 | TARGAS Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 1.10 | SKOWRON Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 1.10 | CHYNAŁ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 1.10 | HELLER Lena | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | HARAT Beata | Z/4576/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
24 | f | 1 | 1.05 | MA¦LANKA Lena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 1.00 | SENYK Maja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 1.00 | SOBCZYK Łucja | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | FILIPOWSKA Paula | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/1292/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.03 | NAWROT Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | IV | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0918/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | IV | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.77 | YOUSSEF Hanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | V | SPISAK Barbara # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.74 | KRUCZEK Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U14 | SL | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/2983/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.66 | MAJOR Nikola | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KAZIMIERCZYK Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | V | GÓRECKA Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.53 | RZESZUTEK Kornelia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KUC Agata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | RU¦NIAK Stefan | Z/4562/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.45 | CZARNECKA Roksana | RMKS Rybnik # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.38 | SZENDZIELORZ Kinga | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.37 | KAPTUR Elena | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.36 | FRˇCZEK Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.33 | PORWOLIK Oliwia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.28 | BIAŁOBRZEWSKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.23 | CZYSZCZON Daria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.21 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PANOSZ Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.17 | KARMELITA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | Z/1533/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.15 | MOJESZCZYK Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.14 | PODBIAŁ Zuzanna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.13 | KAPLER Paulina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.10 | CHYNAŁ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2007 | U14 | MA | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.08 | STRONCZEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/5573/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.05 | ADAMEK Julia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KUZIOROWICZ Alicja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/4604/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
26 | f | 1 | 4.00 | WI¦NIOWSKA Zofia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.96 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.95 | SIKORSKA Marcelina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.92 | LEGUT Martyna | LKS Orzeł Kozy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | HARAT Beata | Z/4584/19 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.87 | LIS Malwina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.86 | BAZYLAK Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/0921/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.82 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Kamila | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław # | Z/0981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SIKORA Laura | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
34 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SMOCZYŃSKA Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GUZIUK Nikola | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/5568/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
36 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BATKO Jagoda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2007 | U14 | PK | -- | MAJCHROWICZ Rena # | Z/0048/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
37 | f | 1 | 3.73 | KOTAS Paulina | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
38 | f | 1 | 3.68 | MATYSIAK Amelia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
39 | f | 1 | 3.66 | KUSZYK Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
40 | f | 1 | 3.66 | DREJ Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | ||||||||||
41 | f | 1 | 3.65 | DREJ Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
42 | f | 1 | 3.62 | RESZKO Patrycja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
43 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MAKOWSKA Pola | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | JONDA Czesław # | Z/3058/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
45 | f | 1 | 3.58 | KUBOSZEK Zofia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
46 | f | 1 | 3.56 | GAWĘDA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
47 | f | 1 | 3.52 | STACHERCZAK Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja | Z/2638/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
48 | f | 1 | 3.48 | BOŻEK Nadia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
49 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ZAGÓRSKA Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
50 | f | 1 | 3.25 | CHROSTEK Klaudia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3394/18 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
51 | f | 1 | 3.15 | CNOTA Oliwia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.45 | ZAWADZKA Lena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 2009 | U12 | OP | -- | OWCZAREK Konrad ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | , Z/14305/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.20 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.92 | TABORSKA Oliwia | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3.80 | GÓRNY Natalia | MKS Żywiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4566/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3.80 | ZAWALSKA Jagoda | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3.80 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.60 | RYT Zuzanna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3861/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.53 | KAPTUR Zuzanna | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.50 | RUBKA Maja | MOSM Tychy | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/2942/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.50 | KNOPIK Emilia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.44 | LURKA Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | Z/5571/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.42 | JOPEK Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/2525/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.42 | BADURA Kamila | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.40 | NAWROCKA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 3.40 | KARWICKA Nina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
21 | f | 2 | 3.37 | KHELOUF Malika | UKS Trójka Mikołów # | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | Z/0562/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.30 | WACŁAWEK Natasza | MKS Żywiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. FIJAK Krystyna | , Z/4567/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
24 | f | 2 | 3.28 | PODOLSKA Matylda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.25 | SZEFFER Jagoda | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.25 | THAMM Malwina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/4443/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
27 | f | 2 | 3.20 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr # | Z/2600/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
28 | f | 2 | 3.20 | SZCZUREK Iga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
29 | f | 2 | 3.10 | RYCZKO Wirginia | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka # | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/4665/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
31 | f | 2 | 3.00 | GÓRKA Maria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
34 | f | 2 | 2.85 | CHOJNACKA Emilia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
39 | f | 2 | 2.15 | MAZUR Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | DUDAŁA Piotr # | Z/4445/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.14 | JATKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.79 | KOWALCZYK Aleksandra | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.42 | TOPOLNICKA Hanna | MOSM Tychy | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/2944/19 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.96 | FILIPOWSKA Paula | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/1292/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.84 | JANIK Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/1184/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.93 | GRABOWSKA Nikola | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.55 | CHODACKA Anna | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr # | Z/3782/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.03 | OWCZAREK Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.01 | SADOWNIK Martyna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/3310/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOGAJ Jagoda | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.14 | MADRAK Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | DĘBOWSKI Michał # | Z/2984/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.19 | MIKUŁA Adam | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.38 | PAWLUCY Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.41 | PAJˇK Maksymilian | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.36 | KOTULA Jakub | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.41 | KIJAS Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.67 | WOJNAROWSKI Mikołaj | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław | Z/5755/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.65 | LIBURA Jakub | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0978/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.06 | NEUMANN Borys | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | , Z/0944/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.21 | GŁOWNIA Kacper | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.34 | SZYMOŃSKI Michał | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna # | Z/4171/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.62 | MALAWSKI Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 9.88 | KOCOŁ Adam | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.69 | GAWRON Mateusz | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4170/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.88 | MUSIAŁ Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.19 | SURMA Igor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3272/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.33 | HOBOT Adam | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.56 | SZCZERBA Tomasz | MOSM Tychy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 9.64 | PARDELA Jakub | SGB Luxtorpeda Czerwionka | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KASPRZAK Radosław | Z/5757/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 10.00 | JURZAK Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.92 | ROGACZ Filip | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.14 | OKRZESIK Maksymilian | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.37 | DZIEDZIC Maksymilian | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.41 | RYCHWIŃSKI Jan | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.64 | BRUNER Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | PRENCEL Piotr # | Z/1713/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | e | 4 | 10.22 | ADAMUSZEK Jakub | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.85 | LIBURA Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0979/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.07 | GIED¬ Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.34 | PIETRZYK Filip | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/2323/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.24 | NOWAK Igor | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.52 | SZRUBARCZYK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 10.06 | BOJDYS Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.33 | DUDA Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3229/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.57 | SKOWRONEK Igor | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.66 | BIŁKA Cyprian | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.71 | DUTKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.01 | JONKISZ Michał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 9.03 | SIKORSKI Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/2200/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.24 | BAŃDO Olgierd | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 9.05 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.62 | SENDERA Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.99 | WŁOSZEK Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 10.07 | KUBIES Igor | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.79 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.32 | SZYMICZEK Michał | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1363/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.10 | BIELA Maksymilian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/2843/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.12 | RATKA Szymon | MOSM Tychy | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/2937/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.75 | WUWER Bartosz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | SYZDEK Mariusz # | Z/1364/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 9 | 9.22 | CICHOŃ Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 9.58 | KUBIAK Bartosz | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1294/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 10 | 9.24 | STAWOWY Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna # | Z/4166/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 10 | 9.62 | NIECHCIAŁ Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1587/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.69 | BLOKESZ Hubert | LKS Pszczyna | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna # | Z/4644/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | e | 10 | 10.57 | DANILUK Kamil | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 11 | 10.81 | KAŁUŻA Aleksander | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 10.95 | NOWAK Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2010 | U12 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara # | Z/3694/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 9.75 | WÓJCIK Paweł | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 10.11 | WI¦NIOWSKI Antoni | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 10.42 | WIˇCEK Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | DOBIJA Katarzyna | Z/0438/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | e | 12 | 11.26 | ŁOPATA Aleksander | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 9.52 | MICHALSKI Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 13 | 10.06 | BARANOWSKI Jan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 13 | 10.68 | URBANOWICZ Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 9.55 | GABRY¦ Marcel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 14 | 10.54 | KOZAK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej # | Z/2369/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 15 | 9.60 | NOCOŃ Konrad | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 15 | 10.28 | WÓJCIK Miłosz | MOSM Tychy | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 15 | 10.85 | KOZAK Jan | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | ŻUK Bartłomiej # | Z/2368/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 16 | 9.72 | FILIPIEC Kacper | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | e | 16 | 9.83 | STRUZIK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | ||||||||||
3 | e | 16 | 10.09 | ŻURAWIK Konrad | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.55 | LIBURA Jakub | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0978/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.80 | LIBURA Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0979/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.04 | MIKUŁA Adam | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.05 | GIED¬ Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.11 | BAŃDO Olgierd | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.13 | MADRAK Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | DĘBOWSKI Michał # | Z/2984/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.66 | SZYMICZEK Michał | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1363/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.67 | WUWER Bartosz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | SYZDEK Mariusz # | Z/1364/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.22 | NOCOŃ Konrad | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.24 | CICHOŃ Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.26 | STAWOWY Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna # | Z/4166/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.42 | MICHALSKI Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.43 | GABRY¦ Marcel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.46 | KUBIAK Bartosz | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1294/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m pł M DzSt (83.8/8.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.39 | MAJEWSKI Dominik | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3163/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.42 | KLUCZNY Alan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4597/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.28 | KOCZUR Karol | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1994/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.35 | JURA Tymoteusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.16 | PAŁASZ Wiktor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ZAJˇC Igor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KLUCZNY Alan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4597/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.35 | MUSIAŁ Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PAŁASZ Wiktor | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.15 | CICHOŃ Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.10 | MUSIOŁ Marcel | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.10 | SENYK Nikodem | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.10 | KOZIOŁ Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef # | Z/3304/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.00 | GROSS Oskar | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.97 | BIRECKI Bartłomiej | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | IV | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4169/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.92 | LIBURA Jakub | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2006 | U14 | SL | IV | ROLAK Dorota | Z/0978/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.75 | DUDA Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | V | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3229/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.45 | OGIEGŁO Szymon | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.93 | PAWLUCY Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.80 | DUTKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.75 | MAJEWSKI Dominik | MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3163/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.55 | ROGACZ Filip | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.52 | SKOWRONEK Igor | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.45 | DWOROK Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SURMA Igor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3272/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.36 | GAWRON Mateusz | MKS Żywiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/4170/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.30 | DZIEDZIC Maksymilian | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.28 | GŁOWNIA Kacper | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.23 | BIELA Maksymilian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/2843/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.20 | JURA Tymoteusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.16 | OKRZESIK Maksymilian | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.15 | KOTULA Jakub | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.10 | SZYMOŃSKI Michał | MKS Żywiec | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna # | Z/4171/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.08 | KOCZUR Karol | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1994/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KONIECZNY Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KRÓL Karol | RMKS Rybnik | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.00 | HOBOT Adam | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.82 | KOCOŁ Adam | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.80 | JURZAK Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BICZYCKI Franciszek | MOSM Tychy | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WARTAK Dominik | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.70 | BOJDYS Bartosz | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.36 | STAWOWY Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | PASZTA Anna # | Z/4166/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.27 | KUBIAK Bartosz | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1294/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.13 | FILIPIEC Kacper | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.10 | NIECHCIAŁ Daniel | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1587/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.61 | MICHALSKI Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.59 | SZYMAŃSKI Nikodem | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.58 | ŻURAWIK Konrad | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.56 | NOCOŃ Konrad | RMKS Rybnik | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.55 | STRUZIK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.45 | WI¦NIOWSKI Antoni | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.24 | BARANOWSKI Jan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.18 | KAŁUŻA Aleksander | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2008 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.82 | KUKUŁA Adam | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2006 | U14 | SL | V | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/2597/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.37 | WRÓBEL Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/4641/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.68 | SZYMICZEK Michał | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona # | Z/1363/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.61 | GNIED¬ Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.28 | SKOWRONEK Igor | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.82 | MACIEJEWSKI Szymon | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.79 | CENDROWSKI Marcel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.77 | OLEJNICZAK-JASICKI Szymon | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.32 | OSTROWSKI Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2007 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8593258857727 sekund |