Kraków 02 - 03.06.2012 Ponadwojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Juniorów w LA [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.08 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.39 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.67 | MAŚLANKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.98 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.79 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.64 | KOLASA Angelika | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1992 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 27.81 | WRÓBEL Karolina | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | IV | KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1082/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.68 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.60 | MALINOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.27 | WIERTEL Iwona | UKS Polfin Oświęcim | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | IV | KRZYZAK Stanisław | Z/5239/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.19 | SERAFIN Marcelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.23 | MANGIONE Marianna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U16 | PK | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.53 | NOWAK Wioletta | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.38 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.71 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 30.01 | PAŁKA Justyna | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | V | MENTLEWICZ Janusz # | Z/0177/13 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 31.83 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:09.74 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | Sen | PK | I | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:09.86 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:10.29 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:12.99 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:13.59 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:15.31 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:21.15 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:25.80 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:38.91 | JANICKA Laura | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:29.34 | STAŃKOWSKA Emilia | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. | Z/1000/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:30.96 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:32.51 | MENDELOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:35.05 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:36.38 | CISZEK Anna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:38.99 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:40.12 | FILIP Weronika | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz # | Z/0066/13 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:40.21 | BOŻĘTKA Marta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:41.10 | KOPEĆ Maria | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 5 | |||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:44.04 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:54.01 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 10:15.65 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10:29.99 | DULAK Katarzyna | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0369/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 11:05.07 | KULKA Regina | ULKS Lipinki | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:26.62 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.99 | ADAMCZYK Edyta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.10 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.42 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:57.41 |
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina MIKLER Anna CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna MSTOWSKA Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | DYLĄG Oliwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.56 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.10 | DZIECH Justyna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.54 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4.89 | FRANCZAK Alicja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.50 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.82 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | IV | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 5.21 | JEZUIT Sara | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.71 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.15 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 4.49 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.10 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.61 | MOSKAL Eliza | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.87 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 35.30 | SKRABA Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. | Z/1923/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 32.37 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.44 | MICHALISZYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.49 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.25 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.50 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.57 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.21 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.41 | SUPERSON Marcin | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.7 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej | , Z/1356/12 | , 2012 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.10 | PRZYBYŁA Wiktor | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ # | 1992 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.67 | KAPŁON Kamil | MKS Rabka Zdrój Korzeniowski.pl | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.91 | MUZYK Karol | IKS Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.39 | KOLAWA Bartosz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.47 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.64 | BALIŃSKI Piotr | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1992 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.21 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.44 | RADKO Mateusz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1992 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1001/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.63 | PILCH Oskar | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.92 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jan | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1994 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman | 4 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.98 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 26.71 | NOCOŃ Krzysztof | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.25 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.05 | ROGOZIK Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.57 | WARZECHA Miłosz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.77 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.90 | KOS Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.36 | KACZOROWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:58.47 | IWICKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:58.96 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:59.17 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:59.34 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:00.83 | PIĘTKA Wiesław | KS Piętka Katowice | 1965 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1644/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:03.58 | SZPALA Łukasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | KOLODZIEJ Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.44 | SKOP Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.83 | MARCINISZYN Konrad | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:09.95 | PAWŁOWSKI Dawid | SKL Sucha Beskidzka # | 1993 | U20 | MA | -- | WITKOWSKI Marek | Z/1771/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:10.36 | BIELAT Kacper | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:10.75 | KACPRZAK Krzysztof | niest. Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:19.29 | WOJTACHA Adrian | KS Olkusz # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # | Z/0732/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:33.09 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:58.28 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/4190/11 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:58.99 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9:05.55 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 9:23.22 | JANUSZEK Artur | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9:26.93 | MOLEK Dariusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.73 | CIEŚLA Przemysław | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.42 | SUTOR Franciszek | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.52 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:20.39 | BIEDA Robert | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 6:20.67 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:43.65 |
GÓRKIEWICZ Michał JANUSZEK Artur BIELAT Kacper PILCH Oskar |
LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.98 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.96 | PRZYWARA Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.96 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 1.78 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12.44 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.38 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 12.66 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +2.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.09 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.52 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 13.22 | PAWLIKOWSKI Adam | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.65 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.92 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.87 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.07 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 13.57 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.61 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.47 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 36.45 | PAWLIKOWSKI Adam | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.01 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.63 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.47 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.59 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
4 | 41.14 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 39.95 | WIERZBA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.93 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3642930984497 sekund |