Warszawa 19 - 20.06.2010 Mityng Warszawski + wieloboje (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.67 | GAŁĄZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.88 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.18 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.50 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.53 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.67 | ADEMOVIČ Mirella | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.17 | SAMUL Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U20 | WN | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 28.23 | KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.87 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.00 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.57 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.45 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.93 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.14 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 28.40 | ŻALIŃSKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 29.41 | MUSIAŁOWICZ Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.43 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.47 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.07 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.12 | KAIM Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.20 | PIETRZAK Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 28.28 | ROSA Sylwia | SG Legia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 28.74 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 29.50 | WOJTALIK Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:13.99 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:16.24 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.80 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:19.63 | CABAJ Iwona | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:21.44 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | Sen | PD | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:23.80 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:24.05 | DZIĄŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:24.30 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:24.80 | TAPEK Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:28.36 | ZEMŁO Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:30.08 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:30.57 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:34.20 | BARCIŃSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:35.53 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:43.86 | DĘBIŃSKA Magdalena | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej B.D. B.D. | Z/4932/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:22.79 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | # | 786 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:38.34 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 592 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:45.07 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 516 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:45.38 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 513 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:46.66 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 499 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:48.88 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 475 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:57.00 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 394 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.41 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.79 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.34 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 73.94 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 63.84 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.75 | PODGÓRSKA Iga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:43.26 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:53.01 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:21.67 | SIWEK Paulina | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | GROCHAL Eliza | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.62 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | # | 735 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.60 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | 729 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.31 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | 645 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.29 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | # | 640 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 4.85 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 519 | |||||||||
6 | w | 4.52 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 433 | |||||||
7 | w | 4.42 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | # | 408 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 4.40 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | 403 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 4.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | # | 333 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.49 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.64 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.41 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.48 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.30 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.13 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 14.21 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.37 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||||
4 | 10.56 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||||
5 | 10.54 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.13 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.16 | OPRZĄDEK Magdalena | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
8 | 8.79 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
9 | 7.08 | RYCHEL Hanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.89 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
2 | 37.46 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 35.64 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | 31.84 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | 31.50 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.03 | WONDERZY Paulina | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
7 | 26.91 | ŁUGOWSKA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | 26.42 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 39.52 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | II | # | 658 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 37.32 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | 616 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 31.80 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 511 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 29.84 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 474 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 28.58 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | -- | # | 450 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 28.19 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 442 | ||||||||||||
7 | w | 26.32 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | 407 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 19.30 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 276 | ||||||||
9 | w | 18.73 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 265 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 16.55 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 225 | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3693 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
2 | 3531 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | 3395 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | 3077 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 2992 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 2823 | BUSSA Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5279 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U23 | PM | M | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 4977 | ZAWADZKA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.86 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.61 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.90 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.14 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.37 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.80 | KAKOJEJKO Dawid | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.87 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.66 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.72 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.87 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.7 | III | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.49 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.61 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.98 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.34 | DYBCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.36 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.57 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.13 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.40 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.51 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.12 | GAŁKOWSKI Karol | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 25.85 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.56 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.82 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.37 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.51 | MILEWSKI Patryk | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.97 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.12 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 26.95 | GRALIŃSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.17 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.60 | BRZOZA Rafał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.63 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:06.16 | RĄCZKA Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | JAKUBOWSKI Marek | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:07.15 | OSIŃSKI Marek | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:08.05 | ODOLCZYK Michał | KS Piaseczno | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:08.30 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:11.79 | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0417/12 | 2012 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:56.17 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:56.51 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.60 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.29 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:00.44 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:01.14 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:48.22 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 784 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:51.44 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 751 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:58.49 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 679 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:19.98 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 482 | |||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:27.00 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 764 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:28.28 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 756 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5:05.29 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 530 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:58.81 | CELIŃSKI Robert | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | III | WĄSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2688/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:05.83 | PTAK Sławomir | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/2128/17 | 2021 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:25.08 | GALBARCZYK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:29.49 | ZYSKOWSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.10 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 837 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.84 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 751 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.96 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 528 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.20 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 505 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.55 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 784 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.06 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | # | 726 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | w | 16.47 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | III | 681 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.37 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.6 | II | 805 | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 53.12 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 55.49 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 58.37 | PRZYBYŁEK Bartosz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 59.38 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 59.85 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:33.08 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:57.74 | PIWOŃSKI Andrzej | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej # | Z/0426/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.70 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 544 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.70 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 544 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.64 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 496 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1.52 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 404 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 3.60 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | 509 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3.30 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 431 | ||||||||
3 | w | 3.00 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 357 | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 2.80 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 309 | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.53 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.07 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.44 | MATYKA Adrian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.44 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.15 | RAWA Adam | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.92 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.01 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.09 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||||
2 | 45.82 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.69 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.67 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||
5 | 42.24 | WĄSIK Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.82 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||||||
7 | 27.90 | SAMUL Karol | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.11 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.72 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||||
1 | w | 36.21 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 588 | ||||||||
2 | w | 29.48 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 454 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 30.06 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 466 | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 26.14 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 389 | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 47.27 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 548 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 31.93 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 326 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 29.59 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 293 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 21.00 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 175 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 45.30 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | 519 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 44.89 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 513 | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 41.64 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 466 | ||||||||
4 | w | 40.61 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | 451 | ||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5073 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | |||||||||||||
2 | 4589 | BOGUSZ Karol | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
3 | 4293 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||||
4 | 4183 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5731 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||||
2 | 4613 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5981 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||||
2 | 5895 | KUBAT Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.250951051712 sekund |