Wrocław 07 - 08.05.2016 Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.06 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.56 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.62 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.69 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.77 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.76 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.94 | KOMOROWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.53 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | II | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.61 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.66 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.94 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.01 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.11 | NIEZGODA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.18 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.21 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.87 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.08 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.17 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.23 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.34 | REGIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.42 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.54 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.56 | JAŹWICZ Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.91 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.02 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.20 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.07 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.08 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 14.34 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.70 | MENDELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.13 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.94 | CAŁUS Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.12 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.42 | GAWRA Kasandra | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 14.47 | BŁACH Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.02 | STEMPNIAK Marta | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 15.14 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 15.20 | KLITKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.09 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.33 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.51 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.69 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.71 | MAZUR Laura | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.73 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 6 | 13.81 | GRZELAK Hanna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 6 | 13.94 | LANDWÓJTOWICZ Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.74 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.11 | RUDEK Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.15 | BURDZY Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.27 | LUSZKA Dagmara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 14.34 | LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 14.49 | KATA Emilia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 7 | 14.73 | WIONCZEK Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 13.93 | KUCHARSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.22 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.51 | SALWA Emilia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 14.52 | BARYŁA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 14.67 | DYRKACZ Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 14.68 | POŻARYCKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 14.71 | PŁUGOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 13.96 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 14.02 | ŻMUDZKA Wiktoria | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 14.06 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | +2.0 | V | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 14.14 | KOTLARSKA Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 14.22 | TOMALIK Nikola | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | V | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 9 | 15.11 | BARTKOWIAK Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 9 | 15.11 | CHOMKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 9 | 15.16 | KACZOR Weronika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/0128/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
1 | s | 10 | 13.60 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 14.30 | NOWAK Zuzanna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 14.31 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 14.40 | CABAN Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | V | WOSIEK Jacek SZOMBURG Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 10 | 14.68 | MITER Martyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | BIALIC Marek | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 10 | 14.68 | SOBCZAK Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 10 | 16.32 | LEGIEJEW Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 10 | 17.27 | PODMOKŁA Wiktoria | UKS Piast Bolków | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 14.32 | MIERZWA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 14.38 | DĄBEK Ada | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 14.88 | ŻOŁNIEROWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 15.51 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | UKS Piast Bolków | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 15.67 | ZIELENIECKA Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 11 | 15.80 | WÓJCIK Olga | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 11 | 16.48 | DELINOWSKA Ewa | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 11 | 17.70 | GERWATOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 13.94 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | V | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 12 | 14.16 | LEŚNIEWSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | V | WOSIEK Jacek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 12 | 14.53 | TOMALIK Kinga | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 12 | 15.26 | CENDROWICZ Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 15.47 | GDOWSKA Gabriela | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 12 | 17.38 | KWARCIŃSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.79 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.37 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.58 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.69 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 42.49 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 42.85 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 43.72 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 44.43 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.03 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.56 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.65 | RUDEK Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.68 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.72 | BURDZY Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.14 | MAŃKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 47.04 | KACZYŃSKA Zofia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 48.28 | GARCZAREK Magdalena | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 46.90 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.15 | LEWANDOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.56 | POŻARYCKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.36 | DĄBEK Ada | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 51.52 | PŁUGOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 53.78 | NOWAK Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 56.10 | BIELIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.38 | CABAN Martyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek SZOMBURG Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.54 | HAWRYLAK Izabela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.96 | MAŁANIAK Marta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.68 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 49.62 | ŻOŁNIEROWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 50.64 | MIERZWA Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 60.38 | GERWATOWSKA Klaudia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.03 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.15 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.52 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.61 | SAMIŁO Agata | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.85 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.37 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.03 | SZCZEPANEK Julia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK Marek B.D. | Z/0843/15 | 2017 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 64.23 | DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.58 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 64.48 | BOBER Aleksandra | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.12 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.67 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 67.90 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 68.41 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 69.34 | WOŁOSZYN Magdalena | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.64 | SZUMIEL Daria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 64.73 | DROZDEK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | CHYLIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/2488/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 65.84 | GÓRSKA Maria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 66.50 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 68.66 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 69.26 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 63.03 | PAWLAK Marcelina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 64.23 | MRÓZ Ewa | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 64.53 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 67.34 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 71.95 | ADAMCZYK Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.81 | KURAS Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.66 | ROGULA Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.69 | KÖNIGSMAN Edyta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | BIALIC Marek BIALIC Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.30 | PIETRASZKO Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.91 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:48.22 | RYNG Wiktoria | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1103/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:50.15 | KRASZEWSKA Sandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:51.38 | SOBCZAK Dominika | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:51.81 | BENKOWSKA Hanna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk B.D. # | Z/0104/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:53.40 | ZIEMNIAK Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:53.69 | STRYCHALCZYK Agata | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:54.34 | WOJTAK Adriana | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:04.31 | DRYNICZ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.64 | WOŁOSZYN Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:51.46 | PANEK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:52.09 | SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:55.47 | KADYS Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:55.93 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.28 | STANEK Rozalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:00.06 | STĘPNIAK Paulina | UKS Piast Bolków | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:00.25 | LOSY Anna | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:00.62 | GAWRA Kasandra | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:01.93 | MICHOWSKA Joanna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | WALCZAK Michał # | Z/1035/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:02.78 | MAĆKAŁA Amelia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:03.65 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:05.91 | TOMALIK Nikola | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 2:06.44 | TOMALIK Kinga | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | s | 2 | 2:06.78 | SIKORA Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 2 | 2:06.80 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:12.18 | PIERZGA Aleksandra | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:18.73 | MAREK Zuzanna | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:33.99 | STAWARZ Karolina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MAZUREK Klaudia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KACZOR Weronika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/0128/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.02 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.83 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.77 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.22 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.38 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.24 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.18 | CHOBRY Daria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.08 | REYER Ksenia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/1128/14 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.94 | GRZEGOROWSKA Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.88 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 2 | NM | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 5.28 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 4.68 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 4.66 | JANIEC Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 4.61 | KOTLARSKA Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 4.61 | LEŚNIEWSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | WOSIEK Jacek # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 3 | 4.45 | BARYŁA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 4.39 | LUSZKA Dagmara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 4.32 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 3 | 4.28 | BARANOWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 3 | 4.21 | ZIELENIECKA Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.1 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 3 | 4.18 | RUDEK Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 3 | 4.08 | WIONCZEK Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 3 | 3.89 | SALWA Emilia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | f | 3 | 3.69 | GDOWSKA Gabriela | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | f | 3 | 3.52 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 3 | 2.94 | CHOMKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.43 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.95 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.94 | SŁOMKA Justyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.88 | MARCHEWKA Weronika | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.71 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.77 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.37 | MALARSKA Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.96 | JASTRZĘBSKA Gabriela | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.86 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.85 | SZAFRAŃSKA Estera | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.63 | CHABINIAK Gabriela | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.79 | POPRAWA Sara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.46 | GRZEGOROWSKA Anna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.24 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.23 | TOMASZCZYK Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.87 | GAŁKUS Klaudia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.33 | BARAN Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.08 | MATYSIAK Marcelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 6.58 | BANCEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.73 | GRZEŚKÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.19 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.68 | SCHUBERT Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.32 | POLOCZEK Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.27 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 20.54 | BIELIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.93 | MATYSIAK Marcelina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.76 | POPRAWA Sara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.06 | GAŁKUS Klaudia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.44 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.79 | HORWAT Wirginia Julia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.46 | GRZEŚKÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 34.27 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 30.92 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 30.28 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 29.67 | CZABAN Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 24.68 | KOZIEŁ Martyna | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | WODNICKI Łukasz | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.06 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.04 | KRZYWAŃSKA Blanka | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.43 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.69 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 28.59 | KRZYWAŃSKA Nina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 28.32 | GODEK Weronika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 27.22 | PYC Julia | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 26.65 | TOMASZCZYK Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.36 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 24.98 | KARASIEWICZ Maja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 24.25 | SOPOĆKO Beata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 24.19 | NOWAK Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 23.90 | ŁADOCHA Magdalena | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 20.76 | POLOCZEK Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 19.80 | KUBISZ Alicja | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 18.34 | GRZEGOROWSKA Anna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.68 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.19 | SIEWRUK Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.76 | SŁOWIK Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.65 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.04 | PASZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.37 | BILIK Krystian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.54 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.63 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.73 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.74 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.77 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.86 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.88 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.66 | MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.97 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.10 | JÖRGEN Artur | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.16 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.24 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.40 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.99 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.02 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | IV | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.32 | MICHALSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.59 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2000 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.63 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.15 | SKONIECZNY Rafał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.35 | ŻOGALSKI Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.94 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1998 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.06 | JACKOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.27 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.50 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.54 | KAWKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 12.55 | AKUŁA Oliwier | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 12.58 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.90 | GRYCMAN Jakub | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0598/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.03 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.33 | HOLAK Bartosz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.42 | WALASZKIEWICZ Miguel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.49 | PIEJKO Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.62 | BIAŁY Szymon | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | WALCZAK Marek | Z/0587/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.69 | JEŻOWSKI Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 12.83 | WITCZAK Konrad | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.63 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.85 | JASTRZĘBSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.19 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.21 | ANTCZAK Kacper | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.26 | KRÓLAK Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 13.37 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | BIALIC Marek B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 14.07 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 6 | 14.66 | FICA Michał | UKS Piast Bolków | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.82 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -4.1 | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.15 | HERBUT Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -4.1 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 13.34 | BUSŁOWICZ Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -4.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 13.52 | HERMAN Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -4.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 13.73 | SZPROCH Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -4.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 13.83 | MAZUR Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -4.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 7 | 14.14 | MATKOWSKI Michał | UKS Piast Bolków | 2001 | U16 | DS | -4.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 11.12 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 11.21 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 11.38 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 11.44 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 11.46 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 11.52 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 8 | 11.60 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
8 | s | 8 | 12.88 | KOMAREK Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | Sen | OP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 34.22 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34.76 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.11 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.64 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 35.96 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 36.24 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 36.35 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.15 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.07 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 39.70 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ADAMEK Marek # | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.11 | GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 40.35 | HERBUT Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 45.40 | BARTNIK Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.02 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 42.22 | DZIUBA Marcin | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 43.04 | PŁOWUSZYŃSKI Oskar | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.29 | SKONIECZNY Rafał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.13 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.47 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.47 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.06 | GZEŚKÓW Wojciech | GLKS Świdnica | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0783/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.75 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.08 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.01 | SARZYŃSKI Jakub | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/5046/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 54.61 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.82 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 52.75 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.41 | ZAWIŚLAK Paweł | LKS Zorza Niemil | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Marzena | Z/0910/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 66.15 | A O | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.85 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.02 | BOROWSKI Dawid | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/2413/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.23 | CHOJNACKI Filip | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 54.77 | POPŁAWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 54.97 | BORKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.69 | ŚLEPOKURA Mateusz | GLKS Świdnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard | Z/0771/16 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.50 | RYCHTER Przemysław | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 56.49 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 57.18 | BARANEK Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 57.48 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 58.24 | FIT Wiktor | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 59.41 | RYBARCZYK Tymoteusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 64.96 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.42 | LOSY Bartosz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.49 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 53.72 | KLIMKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.34 | KOWALIŃSKI Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Jarosław | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 57.56 | KONIECZNY Mikołaj | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 58.08 | ŁAWNICZAK Marcin | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 61.73 | MICHALAK Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 52.06 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 52.60 | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 54.44 | GROSICKI Wit | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 55.57 | LINSTEDT Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 56.39 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 56.42 | TETRZONA Wiktor | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 59.23 | STACHURA Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 52.89 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 55.36 | KAWKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 57.20 | JAWORSKI Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 60.25 | NAZARUK Dariusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 60.94 | WOLSKI Dawid | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 62.27 | HAJDUK Karol | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.55 | ORZESZYNA Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:22.82 | POŁOŚKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:28.18 | PYTEL Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1105/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:28.67 | KOŁBUC Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/3667/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:32.70 | JAKUBIK Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:34.40 | WILK Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:36.95 | KAHLA Marcin | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:38.83 | KRYSTEK Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:39.64 | RUTKOWSKI Eryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:41.64 | MATKOWSKI Michał | UKS Piast Bolków | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:42.81 | KONDERLA Jakub | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:43.87 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.96 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:33.90 | HABRYCH Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:35.22 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:36.89 | MOSEJKO Maksymilian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:37.58 | ZAWADA Mateusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:39.60 | WÓJCIK Denis | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:40.89 | RĘKAS Kamil | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:42.97 | BAGŁAJ Jakub | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:44.18 | GRASZA Wojciech | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:44.59 | ZYMLIŃSKI Mikołaj | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 1:44.80 | KRĘŻEL Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 1:44.98 | PUTERKO Maciej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 1:45.91 | HERMAN Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 1:54.04 | WARGIN Wiktor | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:58.99 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:02.95 | PIETRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | PANFIL Łukasz # | Z/0394/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:36.02 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:47.75 | BOBROWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:51.18 | PALIGA Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10:04.44 | MIKA Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 10:04.83 | CIEŚLA Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:35.96 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.60 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.10 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 3.20 | TURCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 3.00 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 2.40 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 2.20 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.46 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.11 | VARANOVICH Pavel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.00 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.88 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.72 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.68 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.46 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.10 | MAZUR Adam | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.03 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 5.94 | KUŹNIK Konrad | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 5.58 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 1999 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 5.45 | NIEZNALSKI Kacper | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.16 | RAK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.58 | FLORCZYK Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 5.68 | LISIECKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 5.38 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U16 | WP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 5.18 | JELONEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 5.07 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 3 | 5.02 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | -- | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 3 | 4.98 | MAZUR Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 4.74 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 3 | 4.57 | SZPROCH Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 3 | 4.43 | BUSŁOWICZ Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 3 | 3.92 | OKRASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 3 | NM | LENARTOWICZ Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.56 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.59 | WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.51 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.38 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.91 | WYSOCKI Jaromir | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.47 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.60 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | II | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.54 | WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.56 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.31 | PORA Karol | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.75 | CZEPIEL Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.73 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.97 | STEC Eryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.85 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar MAZUR Szymon # | , Z/0452/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30.42 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 28.89 | KRAWIEC Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 26.33 | BORAWSKI Arthur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 23.84 | GRZEŚKÓW Marcel | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 22.99 | WYSOCKI Jaromir | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 18.81 | TARNOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 17.22 | NIEZGODA Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.90 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.03 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.37 | NOGA Konrad | LUKS Namysłów # | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.52 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.02 | GÓRSKI Nikodem | WLKS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.32 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.03 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.91 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.76 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0121/16 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.76 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.85 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.70 | MAŚLANKA Przemysław | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.47 | GÓRSKI Nikodem | WLKS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.96 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.25 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.70 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów # | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.51 | NOGA Igor | LUKS Namysłów # | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30.91 | SICIŃSKI Eryk | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.72 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.42 | PURSCH Marcel | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.65 | ŁOSKOT Karol | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.30 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0121/16 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.232223033905 sekund |