Lublin 28 - 29.09.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.72 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23:12.08 | TOKARSKA Urszula | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 25:28.75 | SZUBA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.28 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.66 | WNUK Justyna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej | |||||||||||
3 | 10.62 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.68 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U12 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.68 | MACIEJCZYK Aleksandra | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1991 | U14 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.67 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.58 | WÓJTOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.53 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.03 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 44.19 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 43.74 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.21 | ZIMMERMAN Dagmara | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.41 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 28.29 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | V | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2687 | MICHNA Agata | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.05 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:18.50 | WARCHOŁ Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 18:46.07 | BEREZA Adrian | MKS Agros Chełm # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 20:29.76 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 22:02.81 | SZUBA Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.63 | KUŚMIEREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.40 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.33 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 16.87 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.90 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 12.48 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.78 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.53 | PRZEPIÓRKA Łukasz | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1988 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.28 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.31 | CEBULAK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 48.15 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.32 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.43 | RÓJ Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | II | JEDREJEK Henryk | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 53.79 | URBAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U18 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5498 | KUŚMIEREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4644 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.40930700302124 sekund |