Białystok 26 - 28.06.2010 Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 24.96 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 25.02 | ROSICKA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 25.10 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -0.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 26.26 | BŁASZKOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 26.32 | SZEWCZYK Jadwiga | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 28.36 | SZPAKOWSKA Alicja | LUKS Orneta | 1991 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 24.81 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 25.14 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 25.30 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 25.87 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 25.90 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 24.39 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 24.99 | SKOCZYLAS Ewelina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 25.72 | ŁĄCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 26.02 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 26.34 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 3 | 26.42 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 24.86 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 25.00 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +1.9 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 25.67 | KOWALSKA Hanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 25.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 4 | 25.81 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 4 | 26.32 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 23 | e | 4 | 26.48 | ŚWIECA Katarzyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.80 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.98 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U20 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.62 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.88 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.25 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.04 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.56 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.54 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 57.70 | GAŁĄZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 58.27 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 58.68 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 58.85 | GIELATA Marlena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 59.12 | ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.18 | MATUSIAK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 60.50 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:05.99 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:08.44 | DZIEDZIECH Izabela | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:08.93 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:09.28 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:10.86 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:13.20 | KAHS Natalia | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:14.64 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:16.63 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.36 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.37 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.90 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.30 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.72 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 65.07 | DRZYCIMSKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 67.39 | TRYKACZ Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 72.40 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:53.71 | JENDRO Justyna | LUKS Podium Kup | 1992 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:54.41 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7:11.92 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:20.80 | PAWIŃSKA Patrycja | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/2634/11 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:21.28 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7:22.80 | SZWARNÓG Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7:23.45 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7:23.59 | BARKA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7:36.94 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7:49.00 | WALENCIK Aneta | LKS Spartakus Pyrzyce | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | KUFEL Dariusz | Z/4149/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7:50.63 | KALUGA Milena | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7:53.34 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7:54.81 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 8:09.20 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8:10.19 | Ł. M. | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8:11.00 | BRYŚ Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 8:42.39 | ŁASKAWIEC Marta | IKS Olkusz | 1992 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.16 |
MARCZYK Urszula MAKSIMOWICZ Agnieszka KONOPKO Klaudia MALINOWSKA Magda |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 1991 1992 1992 |
U20 | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SUTYNIEC Hanna SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. |
Z/0904/11 Z/0912/11 Z/0909/11 |
2013 2017 2016 |
BEZ 2 M 2 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.20 |
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KORZENIECKA Martyna GRZESZEK Dominika KARPOWICZ Anna |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 1992 1991 1991 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.42 |
SĘK Marta GAŁĄZKA Natalia BANACH Joanna WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/3686/11 |
2021 |
BEZ M |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.55 |
POSZYTEK Paulina PIĄTKOWSKA Paula CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna ROSICKA Marika |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.96 |
RATAJCZYK Katarzyna DRZYCIMSKA Martyna CHOCIEJ Magdalena BARTOSZCZYK Dorota |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1992 1991 1991 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 49.75 |
TARKA Dominika MARCHEWKA Angelika GAUDYN Weronika ROJOWSKA Maria |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 50.38 |
BRĄGIEL Wioletta WALASZCZYK Anna WOLSKA Natalia CHOCHOŁEK Monika |
ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 1992 1991 1992 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 52.48 |
ZŁOTEK Marzena ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna KACZMAREK Marta BASZAK Natalia |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 1991 1992 1992 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław |
Z/0005/11 Z/0007/11 Z/0003/11 Z/0017/11 |
2012 2011 2012 2012 |
4 BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | STASIAK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.10 | BOGUS Beata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.60 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.74 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.12 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.17 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | U20 | PM | +3.7 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.11 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.04 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.76 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.66 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +3.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.65 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +3.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.61 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.60 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.52 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.52 | KOWALEWSKA Olga | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.39 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.72 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.90 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.87 | KULMACZEWSKA Edyta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1991 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | Z/5256/11 | 2014 | M | |||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.72 | DITTMER Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/4558/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 11.62 | MACHCIŃSKA Monika | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.62 | ŻUBERNIK Joanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +3.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 11.58 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.05 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U20 | MA | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 11.04 | SADO Joanna | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +2.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 10.74 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewelina | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa | 1991 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 12.06 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 11.87 | WOLSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 11.73 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +1.6 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 11.73 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.20 | DWORAKOWSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.08 | WITCZAK Żaneta | ULKS Tychowo | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.08 | MAJ Agnieszka | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 10.99 | KUCZMA Dorota | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1992 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 41.58 | WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 41.29 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 39.38 | WŁOSZCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 38.24 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 37.34 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 37.29 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 36.99 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 36.50 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 1 | 34.80 | MISIARCZYK Renata | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | e | 1 | 33.75 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
11 | 23 | e | 1 | 32.78 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 43.88 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 42.32 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 41.16 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 39.09 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 2 | 38.48 | LYTEK Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 2 | 38.22 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 2 | 37.51 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 37.15 | KUROWSKA Paulina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 35.46 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 34.34 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 2 | 33.95 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
12 | 21 | e | 2 | 33.90 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.13 | JELONKIEWICZ Agata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.12 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.60 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.53 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.66 | KŁOSOWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.07 | GÓRSKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.43 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.00 | GRUSZECZKA Agata | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.10 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.66 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 42.54 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.76 | FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.11 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.69 | MOR Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.95 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.79 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.84 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.56 | SZWEC Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.51 | WALKUSZ Dominika | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.51 | NOWAK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.09 | BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38.08 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.85 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 37.69 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51:40.62 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52:04.29 | KORZENIOWSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52:31.14 | PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | Z/2373/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54:23.54 | LITWINIUK Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54:24.86 | KOMIAŻYK Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4791/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54:35.83 | ŁATKA Agnieszka | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54:43.04 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55:31.97 | STASIEWICZ Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. STASIEWICZ Mirosław | , Z/2629/11 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 56:34.09 | OSINIAK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 56:50.41 | KOLTERMAN Nina | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/5057/11 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 57:07.25 | GARDOCKA Marta | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4916/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 57:49.82 | IDZIKOWSKA Natalia | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4788/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 61:28.80 | ŻMUDZKA Agnieszka | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 62:50.11 | SZMIT Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 64:05.83 | MAJ Sylwia | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 66:22.84 | DROZD Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1991 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 21.76 | SILWANOWICZ Adrian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 22.26 | WAWRO Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 22.31 | PAWLIK Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 23.34 | JARZĄBSKI Grzegorz | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 21.95 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 22.42 | CHOCZYŃSKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 22.67 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 23.52 | KOCON Tomasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 21.77 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 21.86 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 22.30 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 22.44 | SKUBINA Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 23.13 | GAUDYN Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 21.74 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 21.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 4 | 21.95 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 22.36 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | II | MAKOWSKI Leszek | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||
5 | 14 | e | 4 | 22.61 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS Łódź # | 1991 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.42 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.19 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.45 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.03 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.06 | PRZEMYSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.18 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.19 | HURMAN Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 49.67 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.30 | MAKAJ Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.70 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 50.10 | ZRADA Marcin | LUKS Orneta | 1992 | U20 | WN | II | MAKOWSKI Leszek | Z/4863/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 50.15 | MAURY Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 50.25 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 50.27 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:52.65 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:52.71 | FALKOWSKI Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:52.85 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:53.19 | GRESCHUTZ Thomas | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:53.96 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:54.56 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:55.72 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:57.32 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.48 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | U20 | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.12 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.34 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.61 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.01 | DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.02 | KRUPA Damian | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.57 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.91 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:06.82 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:12.40 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:27.44 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:33.26 | SZEWCZYK Jan | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:34.60 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:35.79 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:36.46 | PACUŁA Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1992 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/0985/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:39.20 | MUSZYŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:40.87 | TOMIAK Dariusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:42.06 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:50.01 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
12 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:54.68 | NITYCHORUK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1991 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
13 | 15 | s | 1 | 10:05.63 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
14 | 21 | s | 1 | 10:16.54 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | 25 | s | 1 | 10:23.32 | KONDRAT Mariusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1991 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 9:54.17 | GACMAN Piotr | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 9:55.13 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 10:06.47 | STAJNIAK Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. # | Z/4771/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 10:07.03 | PASZAK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 10:07.42 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 10:07.85 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 10:15.05 | TREDER Sebastian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 2 | 10:17.73 | JAKUBEK Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1991 | U20 | PM | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 23 | s | 2 | 10:19.07 | SZEWCZYK Dawid | KKL Kielce | 1991 | U20 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 2 | 10:21.22 | IWANIEC Mariusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1992 | U20 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 26 | s | 2 | 10:33.99 | RAJKOWSKI Wojciech | SKS Sokół Malbork | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.58 |
HRYNIUK Łukasz BIELA Sebastian SILWANOWICZ Adrian ORZOŁ Rafał |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 1991 1992 1991 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.88 |
SKUBINA Paweł CZYKIER Damian SUPIŃSKI Kamil KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 1992 1992 1991 |
U20 | POD | -- |
JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
MM 2 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.00 |
STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl OWCZARZAK Łukasz SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur PAWŁOWSKI Adam |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1991 1992 1991 1992 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
SZUDROWICZ Stanisław MAĆKOWIAK Robert |
Z/0644/11 Z/1189/11 |
2011 2011 |
2 2 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.63 |
RÓŻALSKI Michał ODOOM Dawid FOSTIAK Krzysztof I O |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 1991 1991 1992 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 42.83 |
E A BARCZAK Łukasz RAJCZAK Kamil KOWALSKI Mariusz |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 1991 1991 1992 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 42.85 |
JANKOWSKI Przemysław MASŁOWSKI Łukasz PAKULSKI Michał KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 1991 1991 1991 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 43.93 |
SZCZESIUL Kamil SAKOWICZ Daniel BRUSZEWSKI Kamil DUDEK Bartosz |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1991 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian MYDLARZ Adrian DUDEK Bartosz |
Z/2828/11 Z/3475/11 Z/3483/11 |
2012 2011 2024 |
2 2 BEZ |
||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 43.35 |
ŚWIDEREK Filip KOWALCZYK Krystian WISZNIEWSKI Rafał KOCON Tomasz |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 43.39 |
JASZCZAK Bogusz ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz KURASZYK Kamil MIKUŁA Eryk |
UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 1991 1991 1992 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
GÓRSKI Dariusz |
Z/3398/11 |
2022 |
M |
||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 43.73 |
KOZERA Patryk DOLATA Paweł FRYZE Tomasz KARPIŃSKI Paweł |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 43.96 |
KLICH Bartłomiej LENTOWICZ Jarosław WACHTA Bartłomiej DYKAS Paweł |
LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 44.32 |
TROJANOWICZ Radosław KORALEWSKI Adam BONDALSKI Paweł STRÓŻEWSKI Michał |
LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 1991 1991 1992 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 44.37 |
SKWIERAWSKI Cezary WESOŁOWSKI Maciej RUTKOWSKI Łukasz JANKOWSKI Michał |
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1991 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 44.45 |
MATYJA Piotr KOWALSKI Dariusz BARTOLEWSKI Piotr KOZIEŁ Michał |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 2 | 45.24 |
SUSZCZYK Paweł KOSZYK Hubert CZAJKA Mateusz MARCZYK Andrzej |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 1992 1992 1991 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 43.03 |
SADLAK Michał BARTKOWIAK Radosław KULA Michał GADŻAŁA Paweł |
UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 1991 1991 1992 |
U20 | OPL | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof JASIŃSKI Cyprian |
Z/3650/11 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 43.94 |
PAWLAK Dawid BUJAK Damian JANIAK Michał KUBIAK Maciej |
UKS 12 Kalisz | 1992 1992 1992 1991 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 44.02 |
WAWRUCH Szymon SZMIDT Radosław STĘPNIEWSKI Damian BOROWIK Krzysztof |
UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 1991 1992 1991 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 44.79 |
LIZAK Dawid DZIURA Mateusz BURY Dominik KOZIK Jakub |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 1992 1992 1992 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 2.00 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | e | 1 | 2.00 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 1.98 | CAŁKA Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4835/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 1.95 | KUJAWA Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 1.90 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 1.90 | FRĄCZKOWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława | 1991 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 1.90 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 1.90 | TYCZKA Damian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 1.85 | LEMAN Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 1.85 | GUTEK Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 1.98 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 1.98 | KONIECZNY Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 1.98 | LUTY Przemysław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 1.98 | RUDNICKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 1.95 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 1.95 | WOJDYŁA Karol | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 1.95 | GABRYEL Dorian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 1.95 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | e | 2 | 1.95 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 11 | e | 2 | 1.95 | PIECZARKA Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1992 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.44 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.40 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.22 | TYMA Kamil | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 14.18 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 14.12 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | +3.1 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/1616/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.11 | MOGIELNICKI Marek | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1992 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 14.00 | MARCHEL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U20 | KP | +4.3 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.82 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 15.32 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.64 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +5.9 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.49 | GÓRNIAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | U20 | LD | +3.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.46 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +2.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.38 | KONOPSKI Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.23 | KĘDZIOR I Mateusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1992 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.21 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 14.07 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.49 | PACAN Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.50 r | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 49.08 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 48.15 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 46.70 | KOSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 45.66 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 44.88 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 44.87 | SUWAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 44.51 | BALCERSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | 1 | 43.94 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
10 | 16 | e | 1 | 43.69 | BARSZCZEWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
11 | 18 | e | 1 | 42.63 | SEWASTIANOWICZ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 1 | 37.95 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 52.08 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 48.38 | NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 47.03 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 47.01 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 44.91 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 44.46 | ŁAZOWSKI Kamil | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1992 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 2 | 42.78 | SKOTARCZAK Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 19 | e | 2 | 42.62 | GRZELA Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 20 | e | 2 | 42.43 | PĘKALSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1992 | U20 | SK | III | KALWAT Marek # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 41.26 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1991 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 40.55 | CIEŚLOK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 2 | 37.76 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.05 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.83 | PIWOŃSKI Norbert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.77 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.94 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 64.33 | OSEWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/2549/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.21 | BONDARENKO Krystian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1991 | U20 | PM | I | GRECKA Ewa # | Z/4497/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 62.29 | GODLEWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.28 | KAMELA Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 59.07 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 57.62 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 55.62 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 41.15 | SERAFIN Adrian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45:10.84 | ROMANOWSKI Mieczysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45:13.88 | STALA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45:20.92 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46:36.32 | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47:00.82 | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47:40.67 | CZAJA Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1991 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47:53.76 | KUSZNERUK Jakub | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51:13.95 | BUKŁAHO Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51:22.61 | LIPKA Łukasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 52:00.34 | KAIM Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 52:33.34 | STAŃCZUK Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 54:13.13 | KOWALSKI Artur | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 54:26.75 | KUĆ Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 58:28.93 | PIEŃKOWSKI Wiesław | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 58:58.10 | RUSEK Karol | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3741159439087 sekund |